trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Renae TaylorEmery - North YorkNT27.13
Tianna TaylorStouffville - StouffvilleNT27.56
Abbey DeFulvisDe La Salle College - TorontoNT28.40
Mikela BrewerInnisdale - BarrieNT28.54
Claudia SchlosserAlmaguin Highlands - S. River28.0028.82
Claire ShaftoGreenwood College30.0029.27
Allie MarchandBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke29.0029.42
Calvi LeonLoretto Abbey - Toronto30.0029.79
Anastasia PetuninaDe La Salle College - TorontoNT29.94
Jade NguyenBishop Strachan - TorontoNT30.09
Olivia LancefieldLoretto Abbey - Toronto30.0030.31
Allison BranniganDe La Salle College - TorontoNT30.39
Keefa SterlingSt. Mary's - TorontoNT30.48
Stefania PerrellaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic36.1130.59
Lea MilkinMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT30.69
Elizabeth CianniCardinal Carter - Aurora30.0030.82
Isabella AversaDe La Salle College - TorontoNT30.85
Hannah CampbellLoretto Abbey - Toronto30.0030.90
Christel MorleyLoretto Abbey - Toronto31.0031.12
Megan Di FeliceSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT31.14
Jessica AugurusaLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT31.24
Sara LandaverdeDante Alighiere - TorontoNT31.28
Sabrina OhSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT31.31
Olivia WaiteDe La Salle College - TorontoNT31.52
Bryn Van WintersBishop Strachan - TorontoNT31.84
Leah DubeauSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT31.97
Sarah LangillGreenwood College31:00.0032.32
Carla BastosDante Alighiere - TorontoNT32.42
Gillian ChanDante Alighiere - TorontoNT32.76
Hayley SherrardBishop Strachan - TorontoNT32.83
Megan BellSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT34.02
Maria TrankovskayaAurora High SchoolNT34.64
Tula MorauskaAurora High SchoolNT34.68
Uyen BuiMaple - MapleNT36.95
Samantha SantoroDe La Salle College - TorontoNT40.47
Rebecca HawryszczukMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNTDNS
Dora LatalisaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic35.33DNS
Ebhani BlackwoodBill Crothers - Unionville25.00DNS
Kelsey KozakBill Crothers - Unionville28.00DNS
Brianna BulginBill Crothers - Unionville28.00DNS
Dallyssa HugginsBill Crothers - Unionville27.00DNS
Cierra MillsBill Crothers - UnionvilleNTDNS
Quinn MathesonBill Crothers - Unionville28.00DNS
Kyra ConstantineSt. Roch - Brampton25.00DNS
Ashley SimpsonSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS
Lucie SoicherGreenwood CollegeNTDNS
Marlena GattoMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNTDNS
Valentina RodriguesSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS
Breton Van SchubertUnity Christian - BarrieNTDNS
Leah StegemanUnity Christian - BarrieNTDNS
Alanna LottiSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS
Sarah BaglioneDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS
Ella ChiltonEastview - Barrie28.00DNS
Taylor HarveyGreenwood College31.28DNS
Caitlin WrightAurora High SchoolNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Renae TaylorEmery - North York27.1326.4810
Tianna TaylorStouffville - Stouffville27.5627.108
Mikela BrewerInnisdale - Barrie28.5427.886
Abbey DeFulvisDe La Salle College - Toronto28.4028.145
Claudia SchlosserAlmaguin Highlands - S. River28.8228.174
Claire ShaftoGreenwood College29.2728.643
Allie MarchandBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke29.4229.122
Calvi LeonLoretto Abbey - Toronto29.7929.681
Last updated Sat, 04 May 2013 18:20:06
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.