trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Nikelle MarierEarl Haig SSNT27.74
Emily KarolidisBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke29.0028.57
Grace WickensSt. Clement's School - Toronto29.3028.68
Mickey RumboltMother Teresa - Scarborough28.3228.97
Krista McdonaldEastview - Barrie33.0029.06
Sarah JuhaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic29.6729.10
Danielle IaboniSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNT29.46
Victoria DrozdowskyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic29.8029.68
Anita DziecielskiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke30.0029.90
Stephanie HydeDownsview - North YorkNT30.24
Rhea LewisDownsview - North YorkNT30.56
Chelsea JibbTimiskaming - New LiskeardNT30.75
Deena GangbarGreenwood CollegeNT30.80
Emma GoddardTimiskaming - New LiskeardNT30.85
Alyssa DaragayWest Hill - West HillNT31.12
Erin HollandsSacred Heart - NewmarketNT31.54
Christy KavaratzsEastview - Barrie31.0031.80
Lauren BaunDe La Salle College - TorontoNT32.57
Emily TrottaAlexander MacKenzie H SNT32.62
Emily NiskanenBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke30.0032.82
Tristen SutherlandVillanova CollegeNT33.19
Sophia MastrellaDe La Salle College - TorontoNT33.30
Angela SteaSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNT33.45
Gillian WrightBarrie North - BarrieNT34.08
Janani JegananthamWest Hill - West HillNT34.16
Serena PartingtonMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic32.20DNS
Jasmine ReddickMaple - MapleNTDNS
Jennette GiangMaple - MapleNTDNS
Alexandra PlosBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke28.50DNS
Tarryn BothaThornhill S.S TigersNTDNS
Lauren MarcheseHoly Trinity SchoolNTDNS
Sarah SchoutenStouffville - Stouffville29.00DNS
Jessica BentuDon Bosco - EtobicokeNTDNS
Melissa PeruzzaVillanova CollegeNTDNS
Sarah WyattEastview - Barrie33.00DNS
Nicoletta N PostiglioneVillanova CollegeNTDNS
Sara RizakosMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic30.12DNS
Gabrielle StadlerVillanova CollegeNTDNS
Merlanvie PaulDownsview - North YorkNTDNS
Brittany SamuelsEastview - Barrie32.50DNS
Dymika HarteDownsview - North YorkNTDNS
Kishanna DavidsonDownsview - North YorkNTDNS
Chloe HallNorth Toronto - TorontoNT29.54
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Nikelle MarierEarl Haig SS27.7427.7910
Emily KarolidisBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke28.5728.278
Grace WickensSt. Clement's School - Toronto28.6828.586
Krista McdonaldEastview - Barrie29.0628.855
Mickey RumboltMother Teresa - Scarborough28.9728.954
Sarah JuhaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic29.1029.073
Danielle IaboniSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan29.4629.102
Taija ThomasMother Teresa - ScarboroughDNS
Last updated Sat, 07 May 2011 21:34:07
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.