trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Run

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Olu Senior North Albion C INT10.78
Julius Adjei Villanova CollegeNT10.86
Ahmed Ahmed North Albion C INT10.99
Newton Adam West Ferris S SNT11.09
KEVIN IGNACIO Pope John Paul II C.S.S.NT11.14
Marc LaTouche Brother Andre C H SNT11.14
Darnell Williams Sinclair S SNT11.30
Chris Clarke Ajax High SchoolNT11.30
Tarek El Morsy Lester B. Pearson C INT11.32
Massimo Bertocchi St. Joan of Arc C H SNT11.34
Hakeem Raji Central Technical SchoolNT11.35
Fields Marc Maple H.S.NT11.41
Karl McCartney St. Andrew`s CollegeNT11.42
Robert Caratun Crescent SchoolNT11.48
Davannal Phillips Unionville H SNT11.50
Drew Moultray Cardinal Carter S SNT11.52
Kiel Tewarie Sinclair S SNT11.54
BOBBY COPELAND Pope John Paul II C.S.S.NT11.61
Ellis Bowen Pine Ridge S SNT11.62
Loren Clarke Weston C INT11.62
Tyrone Edwards St. Michael`s CollegeNT11.68
Maurice Awwe M St. Augustine CHSNT11.74
Chris Dixon St. Peter`s S SNT11.74
Jamal John Ajax High SchoolNT11.75
Johnny Van Loo Unionville H SNT11.78
Paul Butchard R.S. McLaughlin C & V INT11.81
Ranger Joshua West Ferris S SNT11.82
Robert Bell Dunbarton H SNT11.86
Terrell Clarke Mother Teresa S SNT11.86
Keino Dawkins Lester B. Pearson C INT11.93
Daniel Alexander Bishop Ryan H SNT11.96
Sean Thompson-Brammer Weston C INT11.97
Matt Ornstein Crescent SchoolNT12.03
Amuffo Lisanin Father Redmond C S SNT12.03
Ethier Troy Acton D H SNT12.08
Grant Cooke Uxbridge Secondary SchoolNT12.09
Matt Snowden Sinclair S SNT12.11
Matthew Antonini St. Joan of Arc C H SNT12.12
Chris Lefebvre O`Gorman High SchoolNT12.13
Phillip Jackson North Albion C INT12.13
Felix Lau Crescent SchoolNT12.18
Jamal Lindo Dunbarton H SNT12.21
Josh Veenstra Elmvale D H SNT12.23
Otis Christmas R.S. McLaughlin C & V INT12.24
Alex Kaju Lawrence Park C INT12.27
John McLellan Bishop Ryan H SNT12.30
Michael Hermanns St. Michael`s CollegeNT12.31
Jordan Hunt Uxbridge Secondary SchoolNT12.32
Ahmed Muktar Central Technical SchoolNT12.36
Ryan Smylie St. Theresa`s High SchoolNT12.37
Tom Nichol Michael Power/St.Joseph`sNT12.39
Jed J McCue St. Anne`s C.S.S., ClintonNT12.39
Butler Logan West Ferris S SNT12.42
Nigel Wigley C. W. Jeffries S SNT12.43
Mark Brathwaite M St. Augustine CHSNT12.49
Brandon Kirth Father Redmond C S SNT12.49
Andrew Saunders Bayview S SNT12.51
Don Makewen Mother Teresa S SNT12.52
Nicholas Rawking Crescent SchoolNT12.59
Anthony Santangeli St. Joan of Arc C H SNT12.61
Matt Lum Unionville H SNT12.61
Evan Wakelin Sinclair S SNT12.63
Mitch Barry St. Theresa`s High SchoolNT12.66
Rob Robinson R.S. McLaughlin C & V INT12.67
Thane Carter St. Andrew`s CollegeNT12.69
Jason Pilcz O`Gorman High SchoolNT12.70
John Honasan Jean Vanier S SNT12.70
Leomar Bondswell Dunbarton H SNT12.70
Brott John West Ferris S SNT12.75
Mark Novello St. Joan of Arc C H SNT12.76
Kolt Beauchamp Port Perry RebelsNT12.77
David Brown Ajax High SchoolNT12.85
Graham Zahrabelny R.S. McLaughlin C & V INT12.85
Greg Jess Uxbridge Secondary SchoolNT12.86
Adrian Tejadipura A St. Augustine CHSNT12.91
Gylnn Evans Sacred Heart C H SNT12.91
Brendan Miehe Unionville H SNT12.93
Jason Natale St. Andrew`s CollegeNT12.93
Steve Nicholson Paul Dwyer C H SNT12.94
Omari Dos Stantos Sacred Heart C H SNT12.99
Kyle Rainbow Uxbridge Secondary SchoolNT13.03
Bennett Seth Neil McNeil H SNT13.05
Pat Lessard O`Gorman High SchoolNT13.06
Matt McIntyre Unionville H SNT13.10
Will Heslop Cardinal NewmanNT13.12
Peter Chai Vaughan Secondary SchoolNT13.19
Jordan Dyment Community Hebrew AcademyNT13.19
Nana Okyere Cardinal NewmanNT13.29
Miller Desmond Neil McNeil H SNT13.30
Dale Passfield Stouffville D H SNT13.43
Aaron Kucyl Community Hebrew AcademyNT13.44
John Mullins Pine Ridge S SNT13.47
Jackman Mike Neil McNeil H SNT13.49
Sean Han St. Andrew`s CollegeNT13.61
Uruthirasekaram Rasaiyah C. W. Jeffries S SNT13.99
Tyler Ladouceur Brother Andre C H SNTDNF
Steven Walters Central Technical SchoolNTDNF
Jonathan Tamar Central Technical SchoolNTDNF
Kwame Peasah Central Technical SchoolNTDNF
Felmon Zego Central Technical SchoolNTDNF
McNabb Keith Neil McNeil H SNTDNF
Jeff Chan Crescent SchoolNTDNF
Matt Barrett Crescent SchoolNTDNF
Bonnor Kevin Neil McNeil H SNTDNF
Andrew Woods Crescent SchoolNTDNF
Palmer Roy Neil McNeil H SNTDNF
Connor Bailey R.S. McLaughlin C & V INTDNF
abdul abdi Langstaff S SNTDNF
Andrew Way Paul Dwyer C H SNTDNF
Joe Lauria Paul Dwyer C H SNTDNF
Ben Chen A. Y. Jackson S SNTDNF
Thomas Ho A. Y. Jackson S SNTDNF
Kohilan Kathirgamanathan A. Y. Jackson S SNTDNF
shawn swartz Langstaff S SNTDNF
mark greenberg Langstaff S SNTDNF
corey goodman Langstaff S SNTDNF
Luke Adomovsky St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNF
Michael Enright St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNF
Michael Ferrarelli St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNF
Gabe Grossi St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNF
Charlie Houghton St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNF
phillipe gaultier Langstaff S SNTDNF
Locicero Mark St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNF
Ron Scarafile St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNF
Andrew Punzo St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNF
Chris Villa St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNF
Gerald Cheung Vaughan Secondary SchoolNTDNF
Basil Francis Sinclair S SNTDNF
Ryan Blades Sinclair S SNTDNF
JinSung Han Georges Vanier S.S.NTDNF
Byung Lee Georges Vanier S.S.NTDNF
David George Francis LibermannNTDNF
Khary Mathurin Francis LibermannNTDNF
Anthony Pattin Francis LibermannNTDNF
Anthony Savoury Francis LibermannNTDNF
Brendan Thompson Francis LibermannNTDNF
James Allison Holy Trinity H SNTDNF
Peace David West Ferris S SNTDNF
Nigel Wigley C. W. Jeffries S SNTDNF
Ricardo Maye C. W. Jeffries S SNTDNF
Charles Gregory C. W. Jeffries S SNTDNF
Rasaiyah Uruthirasek C. W. Jeffries S SNTDNF
Oluwole Ogunde 1 O North Albion C INTDNF
Chris Cyr Uxbridge Secondary SchoolNTDNF
Ricardo Maye C. W. Jeffries S SNTDNF
Charles Gregory C. W. Jeffries S SNTDNF
Sherry Doan C. W. Jeffries S SNTDNF
Tryon Craig Highland S SNTDNF
Steven Chong Bayview S SNTDNF
Azim Mavani Bayview S SNTDNF
Sujan Abeyewardene Bayview S SNTDNF
Mark Makary Bayview S SNTDNF
Russell Paul Bayview S SNTDNF
Sean Ashman Bayview S SNTDNF
Doubanovitch Natalie De La Salle CollegeNTDNF
Triston Thomas Lester B. Pearson C INTDNF
Ryan Hancock Sacred Heart C H SNTDNF
MIke Knox Cardinal NewmanNTDNF
Cale Montoche Weston C INTDNF
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Olu Senior North Albion C I10.7811.1010
Ahmed Ahmed North Albion C I10.9911.278
Newton Adam West Ferris S S11.0911.535
Julius Adjei Villanova College10.8611.535
KEVIN IGNACIO Pope John Paul II C.S.S.11.1411.562
Marc LaTouche Brother Andre C H S11.1411.721
Chris Clarke Ajax High School11.3011.76
Darnell Williams Sinclair S S11.3011.91
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.