Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 6, 2011 to May 7, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (318.27 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
William Egi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
10.95
11.27
Julian McGarvey
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
11.21
11.31
Thomas Juha
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
10.98
11.40
Adam Lewis
Greenwood College
NT
11.80
Philip Bottero
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
11.43
11.89
Trevor Ashby
Emery - North York
NT
11.93
Adam Toneguzzo
Villanova College
NT
11.94
Kamali Ricketts
Maple - Maple
NT
11.95
Andre Josiah
Innisdale - Barrie
11.10
12.02
Vithursun Yogadeva
Milliken Mills H.S.
NT
12.05
Edward Wang
Unionville - Markham
NT
12.06
Matthew Loparco
St. Michael's College- Toronto
11.80
12.08
Andrew Prempeh
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
12.10
Quadir Adolphe
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
11.64
12.13
Nikita Strelyanny
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
12.14
Matthew Lewitski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
11.89
12.17
Andre De Grasse
Milliken Mills H.S.
NT
12.28
Wendell John
West Hill - West Hill
NT
12.34
Kevin Ho
Unionville - Markham
NT
12.34
Alex Brothers
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
12.50
Fabian Coley
Emery - North York
NT
12.61
Matthew De Fazio
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
12.65
Michael Carlucci
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
12.67
Jeremy Wong
Brebeuf
NT
12.73
Ryan Kam
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
12.74
Collin Misch
Eastview - Barrie
12.30
12.75
Freddy Poblete
Brebeuf
NT
12.75
Simon Axelrod
Community Hebrew - Downsview
NT
12.83
Eddie Song
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
12.86
Dennis Idowu
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
12.75
12.89
Devante Estick
Emery - North York
NT
12.92
Mark Henry
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
13.01
Wyatt Chesson
Eastview - Barrie
NT
13.01
Abiah Occhiuto
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
13.04
Jerry Wang
Unionville - Markham
NT
13.04
Saad Malik
Emery - North York
NT
13.05
Rayshane Case
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
13.06
Elliot Weissberg
Community Hebrew - Downsview
NT
13.12
Nadiv Hossain
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
13.13
Ryan Ngu
Maple - Maple
NT
13.28
David Aziz
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
13.50
13.32
Ori Ohayon
Community Hebrew - Downsview
NT
13.33
Jesse Kunjah
Innisdale - Barrie
12.50
13.44
Micheal Sheardown
Eastview - Barrie
12.30
13.56
Erik Gulyas
Greenwood SS
13.00
13.60
David Bigauskas
Greenwood College
NT
13.62
Harry Mensah
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
13.75
Justin Ah-Sang
Brebeuf
NT
13.80
Benji Stern
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
13.84
Andrew Leung
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
13.86
Jonathan Meyer
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
13.97
Andrew Tabri
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
14.03
Anton Schefter
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
14.15
Brandon Mooi
Villanova College
14.44
14.26
Pavel Filatov
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
14.73
Jaehun So
Greenwood SS
14:00.00
14.99
Raye Oscar
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
15.57
Mathias Castaldo
Brebeuf
NT
16.37
Robert Iaboni
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
13.12
DNS
Micheal Han
Emery - North York
NT
DNS
Michael Ahn
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
DNS
Anthony Kwan
Country Day School - King City
12.20
DNS
Robert Iaboni
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
13.12
DNS
Johathan Miranda
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Johnny Zhang
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
DNS
Connor Libby
Aurora - Aurora
NT
DNS
Sheldon Clarke
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
11.52
DNS
Brandon Dixon
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Hussein Salemwalla
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Sean Trace
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Garrett Nichol
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Matthew Suchy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Gilbert Collison
Brebeuf
NT
DNS
Luke Smith
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.00
DNS
Nick Manias
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
DNS
Connor Strudwick
Stouffville - Stouffville
13.00
DNS
Jahbrel Jordan
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
Chris Daniels
Stouffville - Stouffville
12.54
DNS
Thomas Snelgrove
Guelph - Guelph
12.20
DNS
Andy Teixeira
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
Issac Walker
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
David Difonzo
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
DNS
Javaughn Nash
Downsview - North York
NT
DNS
Nicholas Chan
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Peter Rea
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
DNS
Raffi Lippa
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
DNS
Stefano Pasquarelli
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
John-Carlo Ervalho
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Edward Pascall-Mayers
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Josh Smith
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Osas Ogiesda
Emery - North York
NT
DNS
Sam Essery
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
DNS
Ezekiel Onyedibe
Emery - North York
NT
DNS
Ralph Jao
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
Ziv Haddi
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
DNS
Taylin Stewart
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
George Hu
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Thomas Juha
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
11.40
11.14
10
William Egi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
11.27
11.42
8
Julian McGarvey
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
11.31
11.46
6
Philip Bottero
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
11.89
11.72
5
Trevor Ashby
Emery - North York
11.93
12.15
4
Kamali Ricketts
Maple - Maple
11.95
DQ
Adam Lewis
Greenwood College
11.80
SCR
Adam Toneguzzo
Villanova College
11.94
SCR
c
Last updated Sat, 07 May 2011 21:34:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en