Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
Apr 29, 2010 to Apr 30, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (497.14 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Ike Omoruna
St. Augustine - Brampton
10.91
10.78
Photo
Brendon Rodney
St. Augustine - Brampton
11.10
10.88
Photo
Bryan Addo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
10.85
10.89
Photo
Kemar Fearon
Downsview - North York
11.25
10.96
Photo
Jovaughn Nash
Downsview - North York
11.02
11.14
Photo
Kevin Bonhomme
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
11.00
11.20
Photo
Owen Sutherland
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
10.84
11.23
Photo
Anthony Leone
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
11:00.00
11.31
Photo
Maurice Wright
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
11.25
11.35
Photo
Caleef Frempong
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
10.90
11.37
Photo
Adrian Van Rossum
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
11.42
Photo
Joel Nurse
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
11.47
Photo
Cole Murdoch
St. Peter's - Barrie
11:20.00
11.50
Photo
Frantz Duval
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
11.00
11.51
Photo
Shane Bennett
St. Augustine - Brampton
11.60
11.56
Photo
Joshua Huestis
Wexford - Scarborough
NT
11.56
Photo
Greg Morris
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
11.50
11.62
Photo
Edgar Tsang
St. Thomas of Villanova
12.40
11.64
Photo
Nigel Bucknor
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
10.58
11.67
Photo
Keith Cyrus
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
11.68
Photo
Daniel Morgan
Bear Creek - Barrie
11.73
11.68
Photo
Brandon Shaw
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
11.70
Photo
Menelek Luke
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
11.71
Photo
Rodney Fajardo
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
11.08
11.71
Photo
Matt Doyle
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
11.75
Photo
Olumide O Akinkuade
Ascension of Our Lord-Mississa
NT
11.77
Photo
David Ricci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
11.08
11.78
Photo
Erik Davison
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
11.78
Photo
Kenny Kerto
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
12.10
11.78
Photo
Mosran Durant
Sir Sanford Fleming-North York
NT
11.79
Photo
Luke Bannis
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
11.90
11.80
Photo
Sean Ing
Sir Sanford Fleming-North York
NT
11.80
Photo
O.J Williams
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
11.82
Photo
David Karas
Eastview - Barrie
11.70
11.83
Photo
Jameel Brown
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
11.40
11.84
Photo
Worth Brian
Neil McNeil - Toronto
11.70
11.85
Photo
Reece Hall
Sir Sanford Fleming-North York
NT
11.86
Photo
Arren Young
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
11.89
Photo
Shaquille Johnson
West Hill - West Hill
12.63
11.91
Photo
Mike Orschel
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
11.92
Photo
Andrew Lue
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
11.93
Photo
Taylor Schurman
Eastview - Barrie
11.89
11.96
Photo
Edward Pascall-Mayer
De La Salle College - Toronto
12.10
11.98
Photo
Mark Fisher
Holy Trinity - Oakville
NT
12.01
Photo
Micheal St. Jean
Holy Trinity - Oakville
11.00
12.01
Photo
Jason Kelly
De La Salle College - Toronto
12.10
12.02
Photo
Ryan Bailey
St. Thomas of Villanova
12.40
12.04
Photo
Mac Kouyoumjian
Eastview - Barrie
11.71
12.04
Photo
Charles Clement
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
11.50
12.05
Photo
Bayo Oriola
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11.78
12.05
Photo
Connor Lepp
Port Perry - Port Perry
11.90
12.05
Photo
Justin Sayers
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
11.98
12.07
Photo
Shaquille James-Hosten
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.00
12.07
Photo
John Robinson
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
NT
12.10
Photo
Josh Smikle
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
12.00
12.10
Photo
Max Marchuk
Maple - Maple
NT
12.11
Photo
Leronn Williams
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
12.11
Photo
Ghanat Darko
Nelson A. Boylen - North York
NT
12.13
Photo
Keldyn Ahlstedt
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
11.95
12.13
Photo
Michael Marchese
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
12.08
12.15
Photo
Dante Toneguzzo
St. Thomas of Villanova
12.50
12.15
Photo
Jason Hewwing
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
12.20
12.16
Photo
Evan Lanni
St. Thomas of Villanova
12.80
12.16
Photo
Chris Kahnert
De La Salle College - Toronto
12.20
12.16
Photo
Sam Vlessing
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
12.16
Photo
Conor McGlynn
De La Salle College - Toronto
12.20
12.16
Photo
Camale C Brown
Ascension of Our Lord-Mississa
NT
12.17
Photo
Kareem K Joseph
Ascension of Our Lord-Mississa
NT
12.18
Photo
Michael Naccarato
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.00
12.18
Photo
Adedayo Omiyale
Notre Dame - Brampton
12.90
12.19
Photo
Sammy Leung
Woburn - Scarborough
12.50
12.19
Photo
Wendell John
West Hill - West Hill
NT
12.20
Photo
Jiang Brian
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
12.20
Photo
Sean Squires
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
12.21
Photo
Jawed Jamshidi
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
12.21
Photo
Josh Wight
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
12.23
Photo
Andrew Livingston
Sir Sanford Fleming-North York
NT
12.26
Photo
Josh Belita
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
12.00
12.26
Photo
Alexander Luciani
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
11.20
12.26
Photo
Ken Norris
De La Salle College - Toronto
12.20
12.29
Photo
Philon George
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
NT
12.33
Photo
Charlie Porter
Greenwood
NT
12.37
Photo
John Carlo Ervalho
De La Salle College - Toronto
12.00
12.37
Photo
Sean Inman
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
12.41
Photo
Thadel Wilson
Woburn - Scarborough
12.20
12.46
Photo
Sebastian Clarke
Markham - Markham
NT
12.47
Photo
Emmanuel Muamba
West Hill - West Hill
12.09
12.47
Photo
Dillon Clarence
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
12.50
Photo
Denzel Stewart
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
12.51
Photo
Alex Bevilacqua
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
12.52
Photo
Michael Barut
Neil McNeil - Toronto
13.00
12.52
Photo
Wayne Powell
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
12.52
Photo
Trent Lukasewich
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
12.00
12.53
Photo
Yishmael Strachan
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
12.55
Photo
Ariel Lam
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
12.56
Photo
Kevin McCallum
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
12.56
Photo
Troy O'Neil
West Hill - West Hill
12.81
12.56
Photo
Lee-Michael Zoffranieri
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
12.57
Photo
Chivon Gallagher
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
12.40
12.59
Photo
Dominic Daly
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
NT
12.59
Photo
Ryan Jones
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.00
12.60
Photo
Sam Heslip
Eastview - Barrie
12.00
12.60
Photo
Austin Regular-Waine
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
12.62
Photo
Justin Ford
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
12.62
Photo
Francis Vuong
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
12.62
Photo
Cameron Mars
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
12.65
Photo
Jahmal Williams
Sir Sanford Fleming-North York
NT
12.66
Photo
Shiquan Lowe
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
12.66
Photo
Liad Ben-Shimon
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
12.40
12.66
Photo
Andrew Skoko
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.45
12.68
Photo
Nicolas Hardt
Holy Trinity - Oakville
14.00
12.72
Photo
Matthew Miller
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
13.12
12.75
Photo
Darren Pun
Markham - Markham
12.00
12.77
Photo
Stefano Pasquarelli
De La Salle College - Toronto
12.10
12.79
Photo
Chris Chin
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
NT
12.79
Photo
Rushane Reid
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
12.00
12.80
Photo
Mark Wong
Markham - Markham
NT
12.82
Photo
Tevin Campbell
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
12.83
Photo
Vince Nguyen
Wexford - Scarborough
NT
12.83
Photo
Qwan Tian
Maple - Maple
NT
12.83
Photo
Desmond Chan
Markham - Markham
NT
12.84
Photo
Emmanuel Lee
Markham - Markham
NT
12.89
Photo
Jean Paul Pasortto
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
12.26
12.90
Photo
Jonathon Colangelo
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
11.50
12.90
Photo
Kris K Reed
Ascension of Our Lord-Mississa
NT
12.91
Photo
Jahlove Lynch
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
12.92
Photo
Arshaad Callamazad
Bear Creek - Barrie
NT
12.92
Photo
Kamar Lynch
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
12.94
Photo
Ray Franklyn
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
NT
12.96
Photo
Nicholas Chan
Markham - Markham
NT
12.99
Photo
David Opare
Northview Heights - North York
NT
13.03
Photo
Michael Paulo
St. Michael's College- Toronto
13.00
13.07
Photo
Nikolas Buenaventura
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
13.08
Photo
Jeremy Reinblatt
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
13.03
13.10
Photo
Vernon Ayiku
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
11.90
13.10
Photo
Rafal Ciesielczuk
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
13.10
Photo
Gary Ng
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
13.11
Photo
Jeffery Adubofuor
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
13.13
Photo
Chak Prescott
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
13.17
Photo
Micheal King
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
13.21
Photo
Stefano Oliverio
St. Michael's College- Toronto
13.00
13.24
Photo
Gimar Wilson
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
NT
13.25
Photo
Mauro Cappa
St. Michael's College- Toronto
13.50
13.27
Photo
Jonathan Meyer
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
13.03
13.27
Photo
David Rosetti
St. Michael's College- Toronto
13.00
13.31
Photo
Zdravko Marcus
St. Michael's College- Toronto
13.50
13.31
Photo
Derrick Shao
Markham - Markham
NT
13.31
Photo
Dmitri Naoumov
Northview Heights - North York
NT
13.31
Photo
Jimmy Dieng
Northview Heights - North York
NT
13.34
Photo
Andre Beckford
Northview Heights - North York
NT
13.36
Photo
John Chen
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
13.37
Photo
Jacob Lyon
Uxbridge S S
NT
13.39
Photo
Jhon Bungay
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
13.41
Photo
Athithiyan Niranjan
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
13.45
Photo
Yeshaya Grossman
Community Hebrew - Downsview
NT
13.52
Photo
Jullian Shakes
Ajax - Ajax
NT
13.53
Photo
Steven Kuo
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
13.54
Photo
Corey Bascombe
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
12:00.00
13.58
Photo
Nick Kuo
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
13.59
Photo
Paul Huynh
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
13.66
Photo
Thagirshan Lokanathan
Maple - Maple
NT
13.66
Photo
Micheal Dubale
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
13.75
Photo
Ernest David
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
13.77
Photo
Joel Kastner
Community Hebrew - Downsview
NT
13.86
Photo
Chad Thomas
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
14.01
Photo
Caleb Smikle
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
12.00
14.10
Photo
Aaron Novak
York Mills C.I.
NT
14.20
Photo
Macklin Thompson
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
14.45
Photo
Ryan Patak
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
15.01
Photo
Dylan Chandler
Bear Creek - Barrie
NT
15.27
Photo
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Bryan Addo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
10.89
10.92
10
Photo
Kemar Fearon
Downsview - North York
10.96
11.02
8
Photo
Brendon Rodney
St. Augustine - Brampton
10.88
11.04
6
Photo
Owen Sutherland
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
11.23
11.06
4
Photo
Anthony Leone
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
11.31
11.27
2
Photo
Kevin Bonhomme
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
11.20
11.32
1
Photo
Jovaughn Nash
Downsview - North York
11.14
11.43
Photo
Ike Omoruna
St. Augustine - Brampton
10.78
SCR
c
Last updated Fri, 30 Apr 2010 23:57:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en