trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Run

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Bruce Anthony B St. Augustine CHSNT11.50
Kamau Young Unionville H SNT11.52
Christian Saraah Michael Power/St.Joseph`sNT11.60
Donavan Williams Sinclair S SNT11.70
Ade Kunle-Balogun Cardinal NewmanNT11.74
Shaun Guerin Orangeville D S SNT11.80
Triston Ffrench Pine Ridge S SNT12.06
Zack Goodwin Unionville H SNT12.10
Justin Korz Central Technical SchoolNT12.10
Brandon Levy Dunbarton H SNT12.10
Michael Pace St. Michael`s CollegeNT12.10
Tyler Marshall Orangeville D S SNT12.10
Michael Gouveia Francis LibermannNT12.10
Chris Smith St. Michael`s CollegeNT12.20
Demar Thompson Pope John Paul II C.S.S.NT12.20
Espinelli Ryan Neil McNeil H SNT12.20
Curtis Brennan Elmvale D H SNT12.20
Ignatius Lewis Francis LibermannNT12.20
Jerome St.Bernard Francis LibermannNT12.20
Ryan Richard St. Michael`s CollegeNT12.30
Steve Dinel St. Peter`s S SNT12.30
Gary Paul Cardinal NewmanNT12.30
Kwincy Athanas Ajax High SchoolNT12.40
Kevin Moffatt Cardinal Carter S SNT12.40
Korie Assivero St. Peter`s S SNT12.40
Anton bennet St. Andrew`s CollegeNT12.40
Devin Campbell St. Michael`s CollegeNT12.50
Magnus Leung M St. Augustine CHSNT12.50
Shankar Balthasar Pope John Paul II C.S.S.NT12.50
Chris Turcotte St. Theresa`s High SchoolNT12.50
Alex Tenuta Michael Power/St.Joseph`sNT12.50
Marvin Findleter C. W. Jeffries S SNT12.50
Jordan Barnes Bayview S SNT12.50
Kemar Brown Vaughan Secondary SchoolNT12.60
Brunet Scott Neil McNeil H SNT12.60
Andre Michaud Michael Power/St.Joseph`sNT12.60
Goyo Guery St. Andrew`s CollegeNT12.70
Kenneth Lalla Pine Ridge S SNT12.70
Scotty Johnstone St. Andrew`s CollegeNT12.70
Brendan Hadjikezian Villanova CollegeNT12.80
Tony Wu Unionville H SNT12.80
Mike Greco St. Andrew`s CollegeNT12.80
Michael Oduro Michael Power/St.Joseph`sNT12.90
Greg Veenstra Elmvale D H SNT12.90
Jaywin Luistro Vaughan Road AcademyNT13.00
Patrick Perta P St. Augustine CHSNT13.00
Chad Peacock R.S. McLaughlin C & V INT13.00
Alex Kaplan Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT13.00
Rod Heels St. Theresa`s High SchoolNT13.00
Alex Kotliar Bayview S SNT13.00
Ghirmai Habin Neil McNeil H SNT13.10
Damion Burgess Francis LibermannNT13.10
Timothy Lo Unionville H SNT13.20
O`connor A Andrew Neil McNeil H SNT13.20
Cummings Stokely Neil McNeil H SNT13.20
William Johnson R.S. McLaughlin C & V INT13.30
Micheal Morrison A. Y. Jackson S SNT13.30
Kyle Sutherland Cardinal Carter S SNT13.40
Lorayes Thomas Neil McNeil H SNT13.40
Oren Sudai Community Hebrew AcademyNT13.40
Nathaniel Baker Port Perry RebelsNT13.50
Mark VU Pope John Paul II C.S.S.NT13.50
Milton Tyler Michael Power/St.Joseph`sNT13.50
Fawsto Hernandez-Mendez St. Patrick S SNT13.60
Mollon Jonathan Anderson C & V INT13.70
Alex Radin Lawrence Park C INT13.80
Woo Kim Unionville H SNT13.80
Benny Yeung Unionville H SNT13.80
Wes Wakelin Sinclair S SNT13.90
Lee Cadesky Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT14.10
Eric Doppelt Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT14.20
John Brendan Neil McNeil H SNT14.70
Ben Singer Community Hebrew AcademyNT14.70
Joshua Lane Port Perry RebelsNTDNF
Kyle Heywood Port Perry RebelsNTDNF
Chris Lam St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNF
John Jang St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNF
Miguel Mangelindan St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNF
Giovanni Micallef Pope John Paul II C.S.S.NTDNF
Ryan Rosalowsky Cardinal Carter S SNTDNF
Vengadesh Senthilathan Central Technical SchoolNTDNF
England Matt Neil McNeil H SNTDNF
Brunet-Savard Gabe Neil McNeil H SNTDNF
Haywood Kevin Neil McNeil H SNTDNF
Thomas Serafini St. Joan of Arc C H SNTDNF
Clinton Lau A. Y. Jackson S SNTDNF
Zack Saman A. Y. Jackson S SNTDNF
Luke Straiko St. Theresa`s High SchoolNTDNF
Cameron Wilson Dunbarton H SNTDNF
Shayne Pinnock Dunbarton H SNTDNF
Adnaan Syed Dunbarton H SNTDNF
Jovain Wilson Dunbarton H SNTDNF
Stan Pace St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNF
Louie Santilli St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNF
Elliot White St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNF
Antony Nimalan St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNF
Duoi Ma Unionville H SNTDNF
Chris Sun Unionville H SNTDNF
Dwayne Gomez Francis LibermannNTDNF
Luigi Garde St. Martin H SNTDNF
Nicholos So Unionville H SNTDNF
Desharnais Ryan West Ferris S SNTDNF
Steven Davis Pine Ridge S SNTDNF
Ernest Ampong Pine Ridge S SNTDNF
Shahriar Chowdhury C. W. Jeffries S SNTDNF
Joven Haye Francis LibermannNTDNF
Jamal Vickers Francis LibermannNTDNF
Shahriar Chowlhary C. W. Jeffries S SNTDNF
Lee Michael Carty Francis LibermannNTDNF
Leighton Carty Francis LibermannNTDNF
Nicholas Fenton Francis LibermannNTDNF
Fawsto Hernandez-Mendez St. Patrick S SNTDNF
Geric Agawin Francis LibermannNTDNF
Colin Evans Francis LibermannNTDNF
Michael Chung Francis LibermannNTDNF
Glen Bernardo Francis LibermannNTDNF
Doug Scarlet Sacred Heart C H SNTDNF
Justin Cardinal Cardinal NewmanNTDNF
Levar Allen Pope John Paul II C.S.S.NT12.07
Carmen Staltari St. Michael`s CollegeNT12.08
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Christian Saraah Michael Power/St.Joseph`s11.6011.9910
Bruce Anthony B St. Augustine CHS11.5012.018
Donavan Williams Sinclair S S11.7012.066
Kamau Young Unionville H S11.5212.064
Triston Ffrench Pine Ridge S S12.0612.612
Shaun Guerin Orangeville D S S11.8012.891
Miguel Man St. Michael`s College12.00DNS
Ade Kunle-Balogun Cardinal Newman11.74DNS
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.