trackdatabase.com logo







Under 10 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Victor TircaBond AcademyNT12.9110
Carter DrynanThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT13.168
Kaelan NguyenBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT14.176
Boston DidineBond AcademyNT14.265
Jacob JaskolkaHumberside MontessoriNT14.434
Ian ConwayThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT14.483
Cameron SailsmanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT14.712
Tonios MehannaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT14.721
Jack MaloneHumberside MontessoriNT14.77
Sajan SiraharanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT15.06
Logan BaraniukBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT15.22
Rory McCullochBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT15.28
Zainidin ArshadBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT15.32
Logan BallouardBond AcademyNT15.40
Zackary BoychynBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT15.41
Yaseen Abouel-KheirBannockburnNT15.41
Arayan PersaudSomerset AcademyNT15.45
Rayden ZelenkaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT15.60
Robin GreenHumberside MontessoriNT15.75
Marcus ChanSomerset AcademyNT15.76
Owen PolleyHumberside MontessoriNT16.02
Eilean LochrayThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT16.28
Eric PittBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT16.40
Aiden XianSomerset AcademyNT16.42
Ian FongSomerset AcademyNT16.46
Luca PileggiHumberside MontessoriNT16.49
Mitchell PogueBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT16.53
Dominic KerrBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT16.62
Fayez HamouiBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT16.71
Isaiah RazonThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT16.95
Kobi ChengThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT17.16
Marc MasgoretHumberside MontessoriNT17.29
Jonah SchwartzHumberside MontessoriNT17.30
Jacob BerneySomerset AcademyNT17.37
Ciaran MercerThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT17.38
Andrew GoraichyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT17.39
Bosco LeeSomerset AcademyNT17.43
Emile PicheBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT17.51
Armas KoistinenWychwood SchoolNT17.75
Andy YunSomerset AcademyNT17.78
Arnold TianSomerset AcademyNT18.62
Benjamin EdneyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT18.74
Justin NguyenSomerset AcademyNT18.75
Dylan DesaiBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT18.80
Ethan RajanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT18.97
Andrew KimBond AcademyNT19.16
Noah AnthonypillaiBond AcademyNT19.51
Eliam MulugetaThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT19.79
Alexander SansoucyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT19.81
Eddie TengBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT20.32
Dylan RanaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT21.30
PJ TherrienThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT21.36
Austin PollardBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT21.46
Noah GroganHumberside MontessoriNT22.49
Stiles BanfieldBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT22.73
Ibrahim QureshiBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT23.31
Young Jae KimBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNTDNS
Ben EdneyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNTDNS
Aiden MathesonBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNTDNS
Aaran GopiSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Antonis PolyzotisBond AcademyNTDNS
Adrian PauSomerset AcademyNTDNS
James BarnesThe Rosedale Day SchoolNTDNS
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.