trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 6544 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
No Teams


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Graham HanselWest Ferris - North Bay20:01.00
Ryan BanksTheriault - Timmins21:32.00
Connor RitchieTheriault - Timmins21:36.00
Samuel DelageTheriault - Timmins22:24.00
RJ RoyO'Gorman - Timmins22:30.00
Jordan GelinasTheriault - Timmins22:33.00
Matthew FariesMoosonee Public School22:49.00
Jeremie LamotheTheriault - Timmins23:23.00
Mario SeguinTheriault - Timmins23:32.00
Nicholas BuczkowskiTheriault - Timmins23:38.00
Keldon SmithTimmins High - Timmins23:55.00
Devin CurrieSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay24:14.00
Jackson BeamChippewa - North Bay25:18.00
Jack DaleyChippewa - North Bay25:33.00
Stuart FarintoshSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay25:56.00
Corey SteisTimiskaming District Secondary25:57.00
Dennis SchinkelEnglehart - Englehart25:58.00
Dylan BerlingeriE.S. Cochrane High School26:09.00
Aaron A St-GeorgesES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall26:26.00
Josh WilkinsonSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay26:36.00
Ian FarintoshSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay26:40.00
Skylar DesjardinsTimiskaming District Secondary27:08.00
Morgan DewarTimiskaming District Secondary27:31.00
Nick LanctotChippewa - North Bay27:34.00
Marcus WilliamsWest Ferris - North Bay27:45.00
Bradley GallantTheriault - Timmins27:50.00
Brendan SharpTheriault - Timmins28:07.00
Jonathathan OuletteWest Ferris - North Bay28:18.00
Evan JeanneaultSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay28:32.00
Tyler BerlingeriE.S. Cochrane High School28:34.00
Riley KolisnykTimmins High - Timmins28:35.00
Alec TaylorWest Ferris - North Bay29:18.00
Max GillChippewa - North Bay29:19.00
Colin SteisTimiskaming District Secondary29:50.00
Andrew OuletteWest Ferris - North Bay30:10.00
Jeremie OuletteWest Ferris - North Bay30:11.00
Drake DaviesSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay31:11.00
Theodore ManseauO'Gorman - Timmins31:16.00
Andrew LariviereSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay32:01.00
Paul CoteTheriault - Timmins32:30.00
Austin McCauleyChippewa - North Bay32:35.00
Austin GrimaldiEnglehart - Englehart33:10.00
Darby ForthWest Ferris - North Bay33:22.00
Jeremy JohnstonTimiskaming District Secondary33:32.00
Evan BurrowsTimiskaming District Secondary33:42.00
Chris CookTimiskaming District Secondary34:34.00
Anthony ChartrandWest Ferris - North Bay36:26.00
Last updated Tue, 09 Oct 2012 22:39:09
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.