trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 6544 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Theriault - Timmins

Total Time:1:24:27.62
Average:21:06.91

2-3-4-5-6-7-11
14
2Chippewa - North Bay

Total Time:1:36:35.92
Average:24:08.98

8-12-14-21-46
55
3St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay

Total Time:1:41:39.06
Average:25:24.09

9-18-22-26-39-42-43
75
4Timiskaming District Secondary

Total Time:1:46:55.47
Average:26:43.87

15-24-30-33-34-35-38
102
5West Ferris Secondary School

Total Time:1:53:44.02
Average:28:26.01

1-16-45-47
109


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Graham HanselWest Ferris Secondary School20:11.191
Daniel FournierTheriault - Timmins20:49.202
Paul RaymondTheriault - Timmins20:50.303
Martin SeguinTheriault - Timmins21:18.774
Jeremie BourgetTheriault - Timmins21:29.355
Ryan BanksTheriault - Timmins21:30.456
Connor RitchieTheriault - Timmins22:26.127
Ryan DaleyChippewa - North Bay22:47.018
Devin CurrieSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay23:24.969
RJ RoyO'Gorman - Timmins23:30.7210
Mario SeguinTheriault - Timmins23:44.3411
Liam PatersonChippewa - North Bay23:44.6012
Erik LachanceNorthern Secondary Secondary23:56.2213
Jackson BeamChippewa - North Bay24:00.1814
Jeremie LamotheTheriault - Timmins24:10.34
Corey SteisTimiskaming District Secondary24:31.5215
Will ChristianWest Ferris Secondary School24:43.8716
Nicholas BuczkowskiTheriault - Timmins24:54.82
Robin PelletierAlgonquin E S - North Bay25:02.0017
Greg ShawSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay25:06.7218
Pascal LaperrièreAlgonquin E S - North Bay25:29.0519
Felix F PerronES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall25:46.9320
Nick LanctotChippewa - North Bay26:04.1321
Stuart FarintoshSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay26:12.0422
Sean BoisvertIroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall26:26.5523
Morgan DewarTimiskaming District Secondary26:34.0524
Ben Anderson-SackenayRoland Michener - S. Porcupine26:50.8725
Dominic StevensonSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay26:55.8826
Chris CoughlinAlmaguin Highlands Secondary26:58.7527
Mike CrozierAlmaguin Highlands Secondary27:08.3728
Andrew FlowerAlmaguin Highlands Secondary27:19.5529
Kieran GodreauTimiskaming District Secondary27:30.2130
Dennis SchinkelEnglehart - Englehart27:30.6131
Riley KolisnykTimmins High - Timmins27:38.2532
James TurnerTimiskaming District Secondary28:19.6933
Nick SeedTimiskaming District Secondary28:21.5334
Tanner GiddensTimiskaming District Secondary28:35.8335
Tristan NicholTimmins High - Timmins28:39.3936
Jeremy YeeNorthern Secondary Secondary29:11.1637
Alex MilletteTimiskaming District Secondary29:24.0938
Evan JeanneaultSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay29:46.7339
Christopher BellemareTheriault - Timmins30:26.30
Steven PollakTimmins High - Timmins30:45.8640
Quinton EllertonEnglehart - Englehart30:56.1841
Joshua DuchesneSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay30:59.1742
Andrew LariviereSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay31:35.7243
Alexandre DroletESP Renaissance - Timmins31:41.1544
Curtis GodseyWest Ferris Secondary School32:49.4045
Thomas FiddamentSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay33:55.02
Ryan JacobsChippewa - North Bay34:30.6146
Cavan LaferriereTimiskaming District Secondary35:05.67
Peter ThiviergeTimiskaming District Secondary35:22.12
Thomas PearceWest Ferris Secondary School35:59.5647
Last updated Sat, 08 Oct 2011 3:44:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.