trackdatabase.com logo







Midget+Junior Girls 3100 Metre CC Run (Midget+Junio)

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Lockerby - Sudbury

Total Time:56:36.14
Average:14:09.04

1-1-2-2-3-4-5-6-7-6
6
2Confederation Secondary School

Total Time:1:04:04.28
Average:16:01.07

-3-9-11-12-14-17
23
3ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury

Total Time:1:04:00.62
Average:16:00.16

4-5-7-9-10-11
25
4Marymount Academy

Total Time:1:12:16.61
Average:18:04.16

8-10-13-15-16
46


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Rachel LeckLockerby - Sudbury13:29.271
Tess DoaneManitoulin Secondary School13:33.26
Lisa RomaniszynLockerby - Sudbury14:04.971
Bronwyn NovakLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury14:11.05
Emily VilleneuveConfederation Secondary School14:12.25
Denver FarquharElliot Lake - Elliot Lake14:15.02
Teagan MoxamLockerby - Sudbury14:27.202
Ashley SandreLockerby - Sudbury14:34.702
Mikaila KennedyManitoulin Secondary School14:43.13
Hannah BoyerManitoulin Secondary School14:51.47
Sydney WalkerConfederation Secondary School14:52.303
Brandy CharsleyLockerby - Sudbury15:00.993
Andrea DePaolisLasalle15:04.03
Alex SmulandConfederation Secondary School15:04.43
Stéphanie LegaultES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury15:11.704
Sarah MacleanLockerby - Sudbury15:12.064
Angela PerdueLockerby - Sudbury15:19.055
Danika LavoieES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury15:23.095
Hannah SavoieLockerby - Sudbury15:24.116
Alana SorginiLockerby - Sudbury15:25.277
Hannah ChapmanManitoulin Secondary School15:28.69
Chloe DerrenbackerLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury15:33.72
Braney JillianBish Alexander Carter - Hanmer15:35.99
Thalia PisaricLockerby - Sudbury15:36.336
Megan CushnieSudbury - Sudbury15:39.40
Mikaila KoronovichLockerby - Sudbury15:43.54
Sarah PotvinO'Gorman - Timmins15:45.55
Gerri SoutarLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury15:46.19
Noémie LavigneES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury15:50.427
Jerra CoulombeO'Gorman - Timmins15:51.28
Diamond AltimanMarymount Academy15:53.858
Rebecca SnyderConfederation Secondary School16:25.159
Haily WasyliwLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury16:34.58
Vanessa WatsonTimiskaming District Secondary16:35.52
Hannah Fedechko-ConroyTimiskaming District Secondary16:37.72
Alicia BeaudryBish Alexander Carter - Hanmer16:46.84
Rebecca BlackLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury16:47.24
Michelle MyreBish Alexander Carter - Hanmer16:54.27
Brittany GouthroLockerby - Sudbury17:04.058
Alina JuutiElliot Lake - Elliot Lake17:06.17
Peyton St. PierreEspanola - Espanola17:07.82
Kelsey LefebvreO'Gorman - Timmins17:17.29
Gabrielle PellerinLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury17:29.39
Kate-Lynn LavalleeTimiskaming District Secondary17:31.93
Talia DiMarcoES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury17:35.419
Sara GuyMarymount Academy17:35.6610
Shay-Lyne AlbertES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury17:37.6810
Kyana O'BumsawinChelmsford Valley - Chelmsford17:39.81
Hanna ThurstonChelmsford Valley - Chelmsford17:40.82
Maryssa KozlowskyjES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury17:44.40
Charlie GervaisLockerby - Sudbury18:09.51
Brenna MacMillanLockerby - Sudbury18:21.10
Sabine BouchardNotre Dame College - Sudbury18:23.92
Morgan JensenConfederation Secondary School18:34.5811
Charity WaltConfederation Secondary School18:34.9912
Kaliegh LopezElliot Lake - Elliot Lake18:37.64
Devyn HebertElliot Lake - Elliot Lake18:39.28
Sarah MacRuryBish Alexander Carter - Hanmer18:52.27
Michelle FiacconiES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury18:52.4911
Dana IsaiaMarymount Academy19:02.8013
Brianna Bedard-PaquetteConfederation Secondary School19:05.7514
Sarah CurtisLockerby - Sudbury19:21.9812
Renée BigrasES Hanmer - Hanmer19:23.84
Sophie HardcastleLockerby - Sudbury19:25.98
Amanda SavoieBish Alexander Carter - Hanmer19:28.37
Emilie DavisES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury19:31.48
Emma LapierreLockerby - Sudbury19:32.96
Kaylee MacPhersonMarymount Academy19:44.3015
Carly DeschenesWalden Public School19:51.37
Michelle O'ConnorChelmsford Valley - Chelmsford20:46.54
Adara ChretienMarymount Academy20:50.3916
Charlene LapointeConfederation Secondary School20:56.4017
Jessica LaforestES Hanmer - Hanmer21:08.50
Dana CarboneConfederation Secondary School21:48.84
Cheyenne ZieglerConfederation Secondary School22:00.50
Kayla CoxLively - Lively22:40.47
Brittany LoneyLockerby - Sudbury22:45.30
Lexus DelormeElliot Lake - Elliot Lake23:05.44
Mariah LecompteLockerby - Sudbury26:03.40
Maggie ThompkinLockerby - Sudbury26:15.17
Jaimee RodgersLockerby - Sudbury26:15.43
Last updated Fri, 07 Oct 2011 22:08:28
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.