trackdatabase.com logo











Senior Male 6000 Metre CC Run

Male Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Anderson - Whitby

Total Time:1:35:05.46
Average:23:46.37

1-8-11-20-54
40
2Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:38:22.65
Average:24:35.67

5-7-10-28-38
50
3Bowmanville - Bowmanville

Total Time:1:42:19.63
Average:25:34.91

2-12-25-34-39-76
73
4Pickering - Ajax

Total Time:1:47:36.94
Average:26:54.24

3-26-36-37-44-45-73
102
5Brooklin High School

Total Time:1:52:24.51
Average:28:06.13

14-15-21-64
114
6Notre Dame - Ajax

Total Time:1:51:49.12
Average:27:57.28

18-32-33-46-49-50-51-55-71
129
7Lakefield College School

Total Time:2:09:27.04
Average:32:21.76

17-19-67-74
177
8Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough

Total Time:2:13:09.65
Average:33:17.42

16-57-65-69
207
9All Saints - Whitby

Total Time:2:10:19.53
Average:32:34.89

48-53-59-61-62
221


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Patrick DeanAnderson - Whitby21:16.59 1
Rishab SahaiBowmanville - Bowmanville22:13.86 2
Xavier RimpelPickering - Ajax22:21.45 3
Jakob KramerDunbarton - Pickering22:25.81 4
Cole JenningsUxbridge S S22:36.37 5
Braydon TrowbridgeSinclair - Whitby22:52.04 6
Lukas VadeikaUxbridge S S23:05.34 7
Greg TaylorAnderson - Whitby23:12.17 8
Tristan ChinFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby23:52.29 9
Connor BarnesUxbridge S S24:41.99 10
Huzaifa IqbalAnderson - Whitby24:51.96 11
Lucas SantoBowmanville - Bowmanville24:54.60 12
River SalibaAjax - Ajax24:55.09 13
Kazuki LaMorreBrooklin High School25:04.31 14
Jacob D'SilvaBrooklin High School25:04.63 15
Quinn MeekSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough25:22.78 16
Aidan MelvilleLakefield College School25:27.11 17
Daniel HelmyNotre Dame - Ajax25:39.22 18
Gaku OgawaLakefield College School25:42.24 19
Nathan EastmondAnderson - Whitby25:44.74 20
Jack WierzbickiBrooklin High School26:18.19 21
Ostin D?AguiarJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax26:25.43 22
Damian BridgettDenis O'Connor - Ajax26:35.14 23
Jacob WellsHenry Street - Whitby26:39.96 24
Liam ColeBowmanville - Bowmanville26:40.42 25
Momin Nadeem,Pickering - Ajax27:31.01 26
Noah SuttonDunbarton - Pickering27:42.21 27
Derek HacknerUxbridge S S27:58.95 28
Joshua RobertoPaul Dwyer - Oshawa28:04.70 29
Abdullah AhmedDunbarton - Pickering28:15.58 30
Julian BaglioneHoly Trinity School28:20.50 31
Andrei AquinoNotre Dame - Ajax28:21.18 32
Chris PelzowskiNotre Dame - Ajax28:21.40 33
Alexander HouseBowmanville - Bowmanville28:30.75 34
Andrew HuHoly Trinity School28:33.03 35
Connor HladikPickering - Ajax28:44.98 36
Matthew WeiPickering - Ajax28:59.50 37
Griffin BrownUxbridge S S29:02.64 38
Ashwin SharmaBowmanville - Bowmanville29:09.53 39
Alex ChinRichmond Green - Richmond Hill29:09.82 40
Nevis HuntCountry Day School - King City29:14.76 41
Alex DarlingHoly Trinity School29:15.06 42
Mark LurettHenry Street - Whitby29:18.39 43
Carter McCullochPickering - Ajax29:19.75 44
Tejush BadalPickering - Ajax29:24.10 45
Arvin GingoyonNotre Dame - Ajax29:27.32 46
Zaid CathcartEastdale - Oshawa29:29.64 47
Adam KeppaAll Saints - Whitby29:33.01 48
Brandon PedrozoNotre Dame - Ajax29:53.01 49
Josh PereiraNotre Dame - Ajax29:53.98 50
Aaron D'MelloNotre Dame - Ajax31:06.85 51
Tim WhalenCourtice - Courtice31:17.87 52
Juan CasasAll Saints - Whitby31:23.49 53
Ryan BoldyAnderson - Whitby31:37.09 54
Kainoa FlorentinoNotre Dame - Ajax33:22.67 55
David RendaPaul Dwyer - Oshawa33:30.35 56
Samir KapadiaSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough34:17.85 57
Ryan GlasburgSinclair - Whitby34:18.29 58
Michael MorraAll Saints - Whitby34:38.49 59
Ammar FaridiJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax34:38.76 60
Nathan WilkinsonAll Saints - Whitby34:44.54 61
Josh BarkleyAll Saints - Whitby34:46.56 62
Elijah McKenziePine Ridge - Pickering35:54.96 63
Jack KerrBrooklin High School35:57.38 64
Saad ShaideenSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough36:23.42 65
Noel Osorio-DeLeonPaul Dwyer - Oshawa36:34.87 66
Fritz Fischer-AppeltLakefield College School36:44.37 67
Felix NinhRichmond Green - Richmond Hill36:52.42 68
Porom KamalSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough37:05.60 69
Avinaash MohanR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa38:46.63 70
Reimon BontoNotre Dame - Ajax40:31.44 71
Aiden MontgomeryO'Neill - Oshawa40:38.14 72
Justin LeePickering - Ajax40:48.95 73
Wellesley YuLakefield College School41:33.32 74
Marco IaboniFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby41:42.79 75
Austin McKelveyBowmanville - Bowmanville42:54.35 76
Kane GrantES Ronald-Marion - Pickering43:01.65 77
Jay ChongRichmond Green - Richmond Hill44:48.63 78
Adam FitzpatrickSt. Mary - Pickering46:17.57 79
c Last updated Wed, 25 Sep 2019 20:54:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en