Meet Info
20th Nike / Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil
Feb 20, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Oluchi Ugoh
St. Edmund Campion
07.03
07.09
-0.0
Spencer Gibss
St. Michael's College School-
NT
07.14
-0.0
Isaiah Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
07.05
07.17
-0.0
Jemini Archer
Innisdale - Barrie
07.02
07.17
-0.0
Ryan Mahabir
Dunbarton - Pickering
07.80
07.19
-0.0
Uwa Igiehon
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
07.27
-0.0
Destiny Eriamiatoe
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
07.33
-0.0
Maxx Railton
Country Day School - King City
07.35
07.38
-0.0
Uchenna Agu
St. Edmund Campion
07.25
07.40
-0.0
Mark Nascimento
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
07.42
-0.0
Kyle Nyamali
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
08.00
07.44
-0.0
Sheridan Barnett
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
07.00
07.48
-0.0
Norico Daley
St. Edmund Campion
07.40
07.48
-0.0
Jordan Wiliams
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
08.00
07.50
-0.0
Aulay Morris
St. Basil The Great College
NT
07.54
-0.0
Yonathan Zenebe
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
07.60
-0.0
Piratheesh Rajapratheepan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
07.61
-0.0
Athavan Gananathan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
07.62
-0.0
Don Aaron Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
07.75
07.64
-0.0
Liam Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
07.75
07.67
-0.0
Rohan Reid
St. Basil The Great College
NT
07.68
-0.0
Matej Krapez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
07.75
07.70
-0.0
Lejeu Leon
St. Michael's College School-
NT
07.72
-0.0
Erik Johnson
St. Michael's College School-
NT
07.75
-0.0
Terrique Duhaney
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
07.84
-0.0
Khaleel Williams
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
07.00
07.86
-0.0
Jason Hua
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
07.87
-0.0
Israel Javier
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
07.91
-0.0
Aaron Paragas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
07.90
07.91
-0.0
Eric Vu
Monsignor Percy Johnson
NT
07.92
-0.0
Manswab Mohammed
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
09.00
07.95
-0.0
Favour Ukaegbu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
07.97
-0.0
Michael Ogunsakin
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
07.99
-0.0
Emmanuel Okafor
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
09.00
08.00
-0.0
Ethan Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
07.98
08.02
-0.0
Rommel Barbieto
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
08.02
-0.0
Liam Keane
St. Michael's College School-
NT
08.03
-0.0
Deshawn Smeikle
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
08.04
-0.0
Sal Maltese
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
08.04
-0.0
Devon Ketwaroo
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
08.05
-0.0
Sheldon Brown
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
08.10
-0.0
Randell Mendiola
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
08.17
-0.0
Jaheim George
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
08.18
-0.0
Kyle Nguyen
Monsignor Percy Johnson
NT
08.18
-0.0
Eric Garque
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
08.23
-0.0
Tommy Adesina
St. Michael's College School-
NT
08.27
-0.0
Cian McLeod
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
08.28
-0.0
Nicholas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.30
-0.0
Chris John
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
08.47
-0.0
Dravid Brown
St. Basil The Great College
NT
08.47
-0.0
Brandon Ramos
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
08.61
-0.0
Vitaliy Yushvaev
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.80
-0.0
Mark Ladines
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
09.06
-0.0
Armond Corpuz
Monsignor Percy Johnson
NT
09.33
-0.0
Josef Vaccaro
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
10.17
-0.0
Jordan Watson
Dunbarton - Pickering
07.50
DNS
-0.0
Daniel Smart-Reed
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Charlie Prieto
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Lucio Masini
Country Day School - King City
07.55
DNS
-0.0
Dmitri Smith
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
08.00
DNS
-0.0
Christopher De Luca
St. Michael's College School-
NT
DNS
-0.0
John Runn
St. Michael's College School-
NT
DNS
-0.0
Tristan Belasis
St. Michael's College School-
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ethan McArthur
Dunbarton - Pickering
07.27
DNS
-0.0
Justin Andress
Neil McNeil - Toronto
07.75
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Spencer Gibss
St. Michael's College School-
07.14
07.04
-0.0
10
Jemini Archer
Innisdale - Barrie
07.17
07.16
-0.0
8
Uwa Igiehon
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
07.27
07.23
-0.0
6
Isaiah Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
07.17
07.24
-0.0
5
Oluchi Ugoh
St. Edmund Campion
07.09
07.25
-0.0
4
Ryan Mahabir
Dunbarton - Pickering
07.19
07.25
-0.0
3
Destiny Eriamiatoe
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
07.33
07.35
-0.0
2
Maxx Railton
Country Day School - King City
07.38
07.59
-0.0
1
c
Last updated Wed, 20 Feb 2019 19:24:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en