trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Nathan KyeameBill Crother - Unionville11.4011.42
Zachary WaslenkoVillanova CollegeNT11.60
Jonathan Femi-ColeSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT11.85
Sam NiewhofEastview - Barrie12.1011.92
D'Arcy BeyeaUnionville - MarkhamNT11.94
Quinn CharlesDownsview - North YorkNT12.22
Cameron NurseMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.7812.25
Nickson MugumbateDownsview - North YorkNT12.25
Jordan CarterSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT12.26
Scott ElliotSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT12.36
Antoine Lyte-MyersSt. Michael's College- Toronto13.0012.38
Scott MclaughlinEastview - Barrie12.2012.40
Henry LenzUnionville - MarkhamNT12.50
Jordon Espirito SantoVillanova CollegeNT12.51
Chris EgiSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT12.52
Jason KattanCrescent School - WillowdaleNT12.54
Ryan McClellandSt. Michael's College- Toronto13.0012.54
Ahsher ZeldinCommunity Hebrew - DownsviewNT12.69
Stefan BilicBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke13.2012.86
Matthew BelcastroDe La Salle College - TorontoNT12.89
Mark EsteireiroMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.8013.01
Chris MascherinSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNT13.13
Kaion GrantSt. Michael's College- Toronto13.0013.15
Akeem YoungEmery - North YorkNT13.16
Vince AucielloSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNT13.23
Mitchell BinnieCountry Day School - King City13.5013.25
Paul BaeBrebeufNT13.26
Estevan CarlesInnisdale - Barrie12.4013.38
Eziel BocoyaDante Alighiere - Toronto13:00.0013.48
Alexander CharleboisDe La Salle College - TorontoNT13.55
Shukar ParkinsEmery - North YorkNT13.56
Idoko AdanuEmery - North York12.8913.57
Theo JungSt. Michael's College- Toronto13.0013.59
Lucas FortellaMilliken Mills H.S.NT13.59
Zack CookInnisdale - Barrie12.0013.60
Mankin HoUnionville - MarkhamNT13.60
Joner KuoUnionville - MarkhamNT13.60
Patrick FreemanSacred Heart - NewmarketNT13.60
Kyle Ewing-JohnsonDownsview - North YorkNT13.62
Jameel ManjiDe La Salle College - TorontoNT13.64
Victor HuynhDante Alighiere - Toronto13:00.0013.90
Sam DobbinCrescent School - WillowdaleNT13.91
Alexander WongBrother Andre - MarkhamNT13.94
Justin IngletonTimiskaming - New LiskeardNT14.12
Mark GrahamCrescent School - WillowdaleNT14.45
Michael LoHoly Trinity SchoolNT14.50
Harry AbramsBrebeufNT14.62
Kenneth ChanCrescent School - WillowdaleNT14.74
Alexei dela PenaNorth Toronto - TorontoNT15.11
Lewis OrzechCommunity Hebrew - DownsviewNT15.77
Chris LakkotrypisSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT17.15
Chris CampagnicoInnisdale - Barrie13.00DNS
Christopher DavidsonEmery - North YorkNTDNS
Isaiah MurrayBrebeufNTDNS
Joseph DePaolaBrother Andre - MarkhamNTDNS
Maurice WeiSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS
Bryon TsangUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS
Corey AndreeBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke14.50DNS
Michael OsuntoyinboSacred Heart - Newmarket12.90DNS
Chris MedinaSacred Heart - Newmarket12.90DNS
Alex SgroSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNTDNS
Saul KayeSacred Heart - Newmarket12.90DNS
Rashad BolandAlexander MacKenzie H SNTDNS
Michael ArciSt. Michael's College- Toronto12.00DNS
Kevin HenriquesSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS
Christian LecceSt. Michael's College- Toronto13.00DNS
Jorge RamosSt. Michael's College- Toronto13.00DNS
Tyler RaytekSt. Michael's College- TorontoNTDNS
Michael SaragosaSt. Michael's College- Toronto13.50DNS
Nick PastoriousSt. Michael's College- Toronto12.00DNS
Nikhil PeriMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic14.30DNS
Dave VerzonillaSt. Michael's College- Toronto13.00DNS
Raymond NgBrother Andre - MarkhamNTDNS
Landen L TauroVillanova CollegeNTDNS
Evan PaulikotStouffville - Stouffville13.20DNS
Patrick FiorinoStouffville - Stouffville13.20DNS
Nicolas RizzardiDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS
William KivlichanDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS
Sagi Kahane-RapportCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NTDNS
Daniel BradyGreenwood CollegeNTDNS
Geoffrey TaiUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Nathan KyeameBill Crother - Unionville11.4211.3610
Zachary WaslenkoVillanova College11.6011.588
Jonathan Femi-ColeSt. Joan of Arc - Maple11.8512.036
Sam NiewhofEastview - Barrie11.9212.215
Cameron NurseMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.2512.304
D'Arcy BeyeaUnionville - Markham11.9412.343
Nickson MugumbateDownsview - North York12.2512.612
Quinn CharlesDownsview - North York12.2212.631
Last updated Sat, 07 May 2011 21:34:07
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.