trackdatabase.com logo







7e/8e Boys 3000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Toronto Ouest

Total Time:33:32.08
Average:11:10.70

2-6-7-8-9-17-22-44
15
2ÉSC Saint-Frère-André

Total Time:34:01.42
Average:11:20.48

4-5-10-12-14-18-19-28-29-30
19
3Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby

Total Time:35:53.85
Average:11:57.95

3-15-24-26-27-31-34-46-47
42
4É s Norval-Morrisseau

Total Time:36:43.75
Average:12:14.59

11-20-23
54
5École Monseigneur-Jamot

Total Time:37:10.09
Average:12:23.64

13-21-25-39-41
59
6Ste-Jeanne-d'Arc

Total Time:40:23.95
Average:13:27.99

16-36-43-49
95


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
15:40.55
15:49.67
16:30.18
Daniel TamiruES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug10:50.711
Teo LemayToronto Ouest10:51.662
Denis VinceSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby10:55.333
Jeremy MartinsÉSC Saint-Frère-André11:01.094
Gabriel LimaÉSC Saint-Frère-André11:16.695
Marcel AubreyToronto Ouest11:17.636
Shema SafariToronto Ouest11:22.797
Nathan Cousseau-DupinToronto Ouest11:32.158
Souleymane DialloToronto Ouest11:39.369
Caillou LacroixÉSC Saint-Frère-André11:43.6410
Christian PeakerÉ s Norval-Morrisseau11:44.4011
Jadyn WallÉSC Saint-Frère-André11:53.4412
Samuel BazinetÉcole Monseigneur-Jamot11:56.7513
Gabriel ChemlaÉSC Saint-Frère-André12:12.3614
Marshall MartinekSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby12:13.7915
Jordan BimmSte-Jeanne-d'Arc12:15.6416
Jorin HendricksonToronto Ouest12:15.6417
Sébastien DeserioÉSC Saint-Frère-André12:20.5618
Karim HabachyÉSC Saint-Frère-André12:24.0519
Daniel ParkÉ s Norval-Morrisseau12:25.0820
Sébastien HamelÉcole Monseigneur-Jamot12:28.4621
Matthieu DupreToronto Ouest12:33.8022
David ParkÉ s Norval-Morrisseau12:34.2723
Brett DobsonSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby12:44.7324
Noah ViauÉcole Monseigneur-Jamot12:45.6925
Nicholas OosterholtSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby12:47.3226
Nicholas AlbrechtSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby12:52.3827
Pierce McKinnonÉSC Saint-Frère-André12:53.7028
Jean-Claude MateusÉSC Saint-Frère-André13:02.7129
David OliveiraÉSC Saint-Frère-André13:09.1230
Benjamin Twinem-TremblaySaint Charles Garnier - Whitby13:13.3331
Thomas EnnsÉSC Saint-Frère-André13:13.8132
Dylan WhiteES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug13:14.8933
Luke LittlemoreSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby13:24.5834
Josh LeblancCorpus-Christi13:30.9635
Patrick McCallenSte-Jeanne-d'Arc13:31.5936
Ethan D'saÉSC Saint-Frère-André13:33.5437
Royce NginduÉSC Saint-Frère-André13:46.0138
Éric DaleyÉcole Monseigneur-Jamot13:51.3439
Wirba DiasÉSC Saint-Frère-André13:52.1540
Samuel Meunier-WestcottÉcole Monseigneur-Jamot14:11.6541
Jonathan SeguinÉSC Saint-Frère-André14:21.7142
Miguel MuboyayiSte-Jeanne-d'Arc14:36.7243
Toni PereiraToronto Ouest14:52.5444
Jovial MulajaÉSC Saint-Frère-André14:54.5945
Nicholas MarceauSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby15:27.5346
Jake BakerSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby15:28.8847
Adam BenoitÉSC Saint-Frère-André15:32.4548
Jordan St-LouisSte-Jeanne-d'Arc15:33.1349
Noe MundunduÉSC Saint-Frère-André15:38.5750
Last updated Wed, 06 Nov 2013 9:36:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.