trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 100 Metre Run

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Stephanie Martin R.S. McLaughlin C & V INT12.30
Rosa Serafini Madonna H SNT12.40
Shantel Llewellyn Pine Ridge S SNT12.90
Caitlin Hopkins Trafalgar Castle SchoolNT13.20
Kesia Broome Unionville H SNT13.30
Katie Ward Orangeville D S SNT13.30
Ashley Wills Pope John Paul II C.S.S.NT13.50
Rochelle Lewis Mother Teresa S SNT13.50
Sarah Wells Unionville H SNT14.00
Audrianna Ivy North Albion C INT14.10
Danielle Rouleau R.S. McLaughlin C & V INT14.10
Deneka Price Loretto AbbeyNT14.20
Sarah C Finlayson St. Anne`s C.S.S., ClintonNT14.20
Jacalyn Moore St. Peter`s S SNT14.20
Janice Wu St. Clement`s SchoolNT14.30
Catherine Szymczyk Michael Power/St.Joseph`sNT14.30
Gillian Gariepy St. Peter`s S SNT14.30
Venice Watson Runnymede C INT14.30
Raechel Philbert Country Day SchoolNT14.40
Asante 1 P Father Henry CarrNT14.50
Cheryl Lui C St. Augustine CHSNT14.60
Lisa Fernandez L St. Augustine CHSNT14.60
Aianna Difuntorum Pope John Paul II C.S.S.NT14.60
Julia Sydarenko Michael Power/St.Joseph`sNT14.60
Casey Wilson Elmvale D H SNT14.60
jaideene Lowe Runnymede C INT14.60
Tamille Johnson Vaughan Secondary SchoolNT14.70
Nadine Lewis North Albion C INT14.70
Katrina Skadorwa Michael Power/St.Joseph`sNT14.70
Nicole Fransen Elmvale D H SNT14.70
Annie Tylor Lester B. Pearson C INT14.80
Anita Wood R.S. McLaughlin C & V INT14.80
Gayle Baylon Notre DameNT14.80
Liana Wong St. Clement`s SchoolNT14.80
Linnaea Jasiuk Orangeville D S SNT14.80
Nikke Adeoso Runnymede C INT14.80
Cassandra Layleye North Albion C INT14.90
Nanette Broadbelt Cardinal NewmanNT14.90
Quenneville A St. Augustine CHSNT14.90
Brittany Kovacs R.S. McLaughlin C & V INT14.90
Sarah Klassen Lawrence Park C INT14.90
Ayana McNaught St. Martin H SNT14.90
Simone Douglas Runnymede C INT14.90
Ellen Phillips Ajax High SchoolNT15.00
Grace Taurozzi Michael Power/St.Joseph`sNT15.00
Dohi Alexandra De La Salle CollegeNT15.00
Bell Benn Madonna H SNT15.00
Svetlina Tchilinguirova Lawrence Park C INT15.10
Katie Shotbolt Country Day SchoolNT15.10
Alice Holdsworth St. Clement`s SchoolNT15.10
Valérie Laférrière Algonquin E S CNT15.10
Melanie Hagen Elmvale D H SNT15.10
Julia Valeriani Holy Trinity H SNT15.10
Ashley Wiltshire Dunbarton H SNT15.20
Haseena Walji Dunbarton H SNT15.20
Angeline Basra Notre DameNT15.20
Marian Tunmasi Madonna H SNT15.20
Shaina Lewin Bayview S SNT15.20
Toby Davine Lawrence Park C INT15.30
Sherize Feare Sinclair S SNT15.30
Adelaide Lo Unionville H SNT15.30
Claire Bragonier St. Martin H SNT15.40
Madi Stratis Dunbarton H SNT15.40
Victoria Crowe Cardinal Carter S SNT15.40
Brenda Chiang University of Toronto SchNT15.40
Elizabeth Hill Unionville H SNT15.40
Briana Anderton De La Salle CollegeNT15.40
Laarni Luistro Vaughan Road AcademyNT15.50
Elizabeth Dimattra Unionville H SNT15.50
Nikki Dixon Sinclair S SNT15.50
Nicole Livingston Madonna H SNT15.50
Sarah Ateyo Vaughan Road AcademyNT15.60
Burke Jocelyn Bishop Strachan SchoolNT15.60
Isabelle Simpas Notre DameNT15.60
Carrie Jiang Madonna H SNT15.60
Alexia Singh Vaughan Secondary SchoolNT15.70
Elyse Mahony Villanova CollegeNT15.70
Chantel Lewis St. Peter`s S SNT15.70
McConnell Kate Bishop Strachan SchoolNT15.70
Stephanie Manios Orangeville D S SNT15.70
Echo Box-Chavez Loretto AbbeyNT15.80
Jacqueline Strab Dunbarton H SNT15.80
Jessica Cheung Brother Andre C H SNT15.80
Ashley Tomkins Algonquin E S CNT15.80
Angela Chung Bayview S SNT15.80
Stephanie Malatesta Villanova CollegeNT16.00
Elizabeth Luong-Do Vaughan Road AcademyNT16.00
Low Kristen Anderson C & V INT16.00
Ishita Desai Stouffville D H SNT16.10
MacFarlane Kendra Bishop Strachan SchoolNT16.10
Iwashita Naomi Bishop Strachan SchoolNT16.10
Denise Prempeh Madonna H SNT16.30
Morrison Kelly Alexander MacKenzie H SNT16.30
Camelia Gezelbash Pine Ridge S SNT16.40
Christine Kirkwood Iona C S SNT16.50
Tozer Jane Bishop Strachan SchoolNT16.80
Jacklyn Opoku Madonna H SNT16.80
Veronica Lai Unionville H SNT16.90
Hébert Émilie Algonquin E S CNT17.40
Sylvei Chung Unionville H SNT17.70
Navroop Singh Vaughan Secondary SchoolNT17.80
Michelle Baily St. Martin H SNT18.20
Elaine Alexandre Notre DameNT18.50
Ali Leaf Port Perry RebelsNTDNF
Rochelle Atizado Loretto AbbeyNTDNF
Levi Cristobal Loretto AbbeyNTDNF
Jennifer Mota Vaughan Secondary SchoolNTDNF
Kim Noble Uxbridge Secondary SchoolNTDNF
Kristen C Flanagan St. Anne`s C.S.S., ClintonNTDNF
Natalie Marshall Vaughan Road AcademyNTDNF
Alysha Garrell North Albion C INTDNF
Jennifer Carroll Stouffville D H SNTDNF
Irwin Mackenzie Bishop Strachan SchoolNTDNF
Callahan Bree De La Salle CollegeNTDNF
Stephanie Andrei Unionville H SNTDNF
Clara Barker Cardinal Carter S SNTDNF
Abriel Thomas Sir Sanford Fleming AcadNTDNF
Jessica Wells R.S. McLaughlin C & V INTDNF
Ladan Omar Sir Sanford Fleming AcadNTDNF
Nicole Leatham Notre DameNTDNF
Kassandra Hall St. Theresa`s High SchoolNTDNF
Gillian Leibovitz St. Clement`s SchoolNTDNF
Janessa Whitfield Elmvale D H SNTDNF
Jesica Levine Community Hebrew AcademyNTDNF
Amanda Kelly Unionville H SNTDNF
Hamilton Kristin Bishop Strachan SchoolNTDNF
Ashley St. Laurent Holy Trinity H SNTDNF
Mahorn Corina Anderson C & V INTDNF
Shirley Owusu C. W. Jeffries S SNTDNF
Wright Emily De La Salle CollegeNTDNF
Elliott Lauren De La Salle CollegeNTDNF
Beretta Paulina De La Salle CollegeNTDNF
Gloria Hong Bayview S SNTDNF
Delvis Dabankah Runnymede C INTDNF
Amanda Cassano Bishop Ryan H SNTDNF
Patience Amoako Madonna H SNTDQ
Alina Kaganovich Community Hebrew AcademyNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Kesia Broome Unionville H S13.3013.0710
Shantel Llewellyn Pine Ridge S S12.9013.448
Ashley Wills Pope John Paul II C.S.S.13.5013.456
Caitlin Hopkins Trafalgar Castle School13.2013.484
Rochelle Lewis Mother Teresa S S13.5013.722
Rosa Serafini Madonna H S12.4013.761
Stephanie Martin R.S. McLaughlin C & V I12.3013.82
Katie Ward Orangeville D S S13.3013.89
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.