Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Uwa Igiehon
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.20
12.24
Jaden Brown
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
12.28
Nifemi Ojutalayo
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
12.32
Sheridan Barnett
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
12.30
12.44
Dmitri Smith
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
12.00
12.45
Brayden Fraser
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
12.49
Dylan White
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
11.96
12.49
David Blagrove
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
12.53
Ahmed Khan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
12.59
Kosaran Gumarathas
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
12.50
12.60
Draven Maiato
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
15.00
12.62
Myles McBain
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
12.80
12.72
Lukyan Petruk
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
12.74
Joshua Diab
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.00
12.80
Sabeeh Mallick
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.61
12.81
Garen Blake
Meadowvale - Mississauga
NT
12.85
Benjamin Nguni
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
12.89
Ken Siu
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.79
12.97
Ethan Wang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.68
13.01
Jorge Barahona-Hinestroza
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
13.01
Ian Osakue
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
13.03
Javaughn Murray
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.05
13.07
Makih Salmon
St. Augustine - Brampton
11.98
13.08
Julian Cecchini
St. Joseph - Mississauga
12.00
13.09
Elijah Gibbons
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
13.20
Jack McMahon
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
13.22
Markus O'Donoghue
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
13.22
Benedict Ngana
St. Augustine - Brampton
12.10
13.23
Ryan Tam
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.30
13.23
Latrelle Gonzales
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
13.28
Phoenix Sison
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
NT
13.29
Jaylen Cassato-Benjamin
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
12.80
13.35
Justus Willis-Richards
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
13.36
Jershayne Willis-Kennedy
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
12.50
13.38
Angus Chik
Meadowvale - Mississauga
NT
13.55
Malachi Smith
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
13.56
Jordan Fagan
Heart Lake - Brampton
12.50
13.68
Jeremy Coria
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
13.22
13.71
Andre Douglas
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.00
13.78
Joshua Purficaciun-Olmede
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
12.95
13.84
Abubaker Butt
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
13.95
Bill Li
Glenforest - Mississauga
NT
15.05
Aman Sajwan
Port Credit - Mississauga
NT
15.46
Jed Makutsa
Glenforest - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Keyon Parkes
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
DNS
Jayden Fraser
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
DNS
Nana Akyaw
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.61
DNS
Ethan Moretta
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
DNS
Jan Franco Dela Paz
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DNS
David Omiyi
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DNS
Shane Fernandes
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
14.00
DNS
Andrew Spill
Acton - Acton
14.10
DNS
Joseph Walker
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
12.00
DNS
Nicholas Baschiera
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
DNS
Anthony Clarke
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
DNS
Brandon Williams
John Fraser - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Richard Bao
John Fraser - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Brayden Fraser
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
12.49
11.77
Uwa Igiehon
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.24
11.85
Jaden Brown
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.28
12.02
Dmitri Smith
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
12.45
12.23
Sheridan Barnett
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
12.44
12.31
Nifemi Ojutalayo
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
12.32
12.35
Dylan White
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
12.49
12.48
David Blagrove
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
12.53
12.69
c
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en