trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 7000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Collingwood CI

Total Time:1:49:36.22
Average:27:24.06

3-8-12-14-15-27-31-36-39-47
37
2Twin Lakes SS

Total Time:1:50:21.37
Average:27:35.35

6-10-11-17-75-93
44
3Banting Memorial DHS

Total Time:1:56:50.01
Average:29:12.53

9-16-28-32-77-108
85
4Huntsville HS

Total Time:1:57:52.47
Average:29:28.12

20-21-22-30-45-73-74-87-107
93
5Innisdale SS

Total Time:2:03:08.11
Average:30:47.03

19-26-43-48-82
136
6Parry Sound HS

Total Time:2:04:16.05
Average:31:04.13

18-35-44-46-70-72-86
143
7Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS

Total Time:2:09:30.54
Average:32:22.64

29-37-52-71
189
8Eastview SS

Total Time:2:10:37.39
Average:32:39.35

24-33-61-78-98
196
9Barrie North CI

Total Time:2:12:31.09
Average:33:07.98

7-41-83-84
215
10St. Joseph's CHS

Total Time:2:18:26.87
Average:34:36.72

1-25-96-105-106
227
11Bear Creek SS

Total Time:2:14:11.28
Average:33:32.82

5-56-76-91-94-97-104
228
12Park Street CI

Total Time:2:22:52.23
Average:35:43.06

63-68-80-89-102-103
300


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Matthew DrukenSt. Joseph's CHS25:25.881
Luke CharbonneauSt. Thomas Aquinas CSS26:06.022
Zack HannonCollingwood CI 26:07.303
Jonathan EllisHoly Trinity HS 26:07.564
Jonathon SettembriBear Creek SS 26:45.875
Jack FinlaysonTwin Lakes SS 26:51.416
Jonathan BunnBarrie North CI 27:11.457
Jordan UsherCollingwood CI 27:22.798
Andrew BeardsallBanting Memorial DHS 27:26.929
Drew WhitfieldTwin Lakes SS 27:29.2710
Zach BuchanTwin Lakes SS 27:43.7011
Hunter AgnewCollingwood CI 27:59.4612
Duncan AndrewsBarrie Central CI 28:02.8913
Jacob PriestCollingwood CI 28:06.6714
Liam FoxCollingwood CI 28:10.6015
Troy AllenBanting Memorial DHS 28:14.8116
Jake BuchanTwin Lakes SS 28:16.9917
Josh BadgerParry Sound HS 28:27.1418
Ryley EgertonInnisdale SS 28:33.1319
Ben OsorioHuntsville HS 28:48.0820
Josh StevensHuntsville HS 29:01.9621
Ryan AtwoodHuntsville HS 29:13.7122
Liam McGrathJean Vanier CHS 29:33.5323
Zack PetersenEastview SS 29:47.4924
Steven GrecoSt. Joseph's CHS29:55.7825
Cameron LaceyInnisdale SS 30:08.0926
Jason HodgsonCollingwood CI 30:11.0527
Richard NaylorBanting Memorial DHS 30:15.6928
Jacob SwartsBracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS30:22.9829
Bryan StoneHuntsville HS 30:48.7230
Kurtis RungeCollingwood CI 30:52.3931
Ben BeardsallBanting Memorial DHS 30:52.6832
Kyle MacdonaldEastview SS 31:07.8133
Ashan SeikheOrillia District CVI 31:13.6734
Dan LatimerParry Sound HS 31:14.1435
Jack WassCollingwood CI 31:14.4236
Tyler ThomsonBracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS31:21.5437
Brett Ealey-BorsaPenetanguishene SS 31:22.9538
Richard ScottCollingwood CI 31:37.0739
Daniel KloostermanUnity Christian HS 31:53.5140
Alex StubbsBarrie North CI 31:55.1041
Declan LampeSt. Thomas Aquinas CSS31:55.9342
Aiden MckeeInnisdale SS 31:57.5443
Zachary TurgeonParry Sound HS 32:13.0344
Dylan JonesHuntsville HS 32:21.6045
Taylor GostickParry Sound HS 32:22.1946
Scott GrevesCollingwood CI 32:28.1347
Jake McLeanInnisdale SS 32:29.3548
Shawn Banks-StantonCollingwood CI 32:46.1449
Jarrett NoakesBradford DHS 32:49.2650
Andrew EissesUnity Christian HS 32:49.8151
Tyler SummersBracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS32:54.4652
Mike SwireBarrie Central CI 33:08.4053
Mitchell NewmanCollingwood CI 33:13.1154
Evan DesrochesCollingwood CI 33:22.5055
Noah MiddaughBear Creek SS 33:26.0456
Daikan JohnsonSt. Theresa's CHS33:27.1957
Matt BryanCollingwood CI 33:30.9358
Matt LewisSt. Theresa's CHS33:35.8559
Nick HeckingBradford DHS 33:41.1460
Will FinesEastview SS 34:00.9261
Brandon PhillipsCollingwood CI 34:01.9662
Isaac LuftPark Street CI 34:02.6563
Ben SaundersNottawasaga Pines SS34:14.4264
Sam ChathamJean Vanier CHS 34:21.5965
Steven DawsonGravenhurst HS 34:23.3866
James CommodoreElmvale DHS 34:23.8167
Ben GoodierPark Street CI 34:32.5868
Stephen ErnstJean Vanier CHS 34:37.5669
Mathieu HenryParry Sound HS 34:38.1570
Scott LongBracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS34:51.5671
Simon HarasymParry Sound HS 34:54.2672
Patrick NormanHuntsville HS 34:55.3473
Steven MatthewsHuntsville HS 34:58.0074
Kevin EastonTwin Lakes SS 35:05.1975
David TomlinsonBear Creek SS 35:25.4876
Bradley WalshBanting Memorial DHS 35:35.3277
Dan DraperEastview SS 35:41.1778
Eli LustyOrillia District CVI 35:43.2779
Adam FyfePark Street CI 36:07.1280
Mark VillarealHoly Trinity HS 36:18.5481
Tyler PrintessInnisdale SS 36:25.4182
Ian McNeiceBarrie North CI 36:42.4883
Emmerson ReidBarrie North CI 36:42.8784
Joshua JonesMidland SS 36:43.5085
Nick MacMillanParry Sound HS 36:57.8886
Garrett RaynorHuntsville HS 37:10.1987
Daniel L'OveraSt. Joan of Arc CHS37:29.4088
Sean MallardPark Street CI 38:09.8889
Cam OberholzerNottawasaga Pines SS38:14.8190
Spencer PooleBear Creek SS 38:33.8991
Wyatt KupferschmidtSt. Dominic CSS38:38.3392
Zach ShronTwin Lakes SS 38:51.9293
Dylan RobsonBear Creek SS 39:22.3194
Aaron StringerElmvale DHS 39:22.5895
Andrew CamilliSt. Joseph's CHS39:37.9696
Sean SmithBear Creek SS 39:43.1497
Jeremy KooseesEastview SS 39:55.3098
Gary BalsdonNottawasaga Pines SS39:56.4599
Peter MooreHoly Trinity HS 40:51.21100
Michael KeastGravenhurst HS 41:14.48101
John PotterPark Street CI 41:26.98102
Hank MeyerPark Street CI 41:31.22103
Cody SymesBear Creek SS 41:36.05104
Adam CepasSt. Joseph's CHS43:27.25105
Jacob YorkeSt. Joseph's CHS43:28.70106
Orion AustrupHuntsville HS 43:48.02107
Chris JohnsonBanting Memorial DHS 44:47.09108
Adam LukaszekSt. Thomas Aquinas CSS44:50.77109
Dominic LachanceÉS Roméo Dallaire47:35.42110
Michel ArbourÉSC Nouvelle Alliance48:28.11111
Jacob ShawStayner CI 48:28.11112
Adam Majeau-ChartierÉS Roméo Dallaire48:28.11113
Ben McFaddenGravenhurst HS 48:28.11114
Last updated Thu, 27 Oct 2011 20:01:58
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.