trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Male 6000 Metre CC Run

Male Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Huntsville H S

Total Time:1:30:44.01
Average:22:41.03

3-10-11-12-13-14-20-34-50-62
36
2Bear Creek S.S.

Total Time:1:32:12.08
Average:23:03.02

2-4-18-31-51-56-59
55
3St. Peter's - Barrie

Total Time:1:33:57.05
Average:23:29.38

6-7-23-28-44-60-70
64
4Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:37:40.05
Average:24:25.13

16-19-33-40-41-71-76-78-83-88
108
5Eastview - Barrie

Total Time:1:41:35.10
Average:25:23.75

30-37-45-49-54-64-65-91-92-94
161
6Barrie North - Barrie

Total Time:1:48:10.02
Average:27:02.55

42-48-63-80-82
233
7Jean Vanier - Collingwood

Total Time:1:53:25.03
Average:28:21.33

47-69-72-89-95
277


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Matt LarkinBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb21:33.801
Brayden DegraceBear Creek S.S.21:41.502
Cameron HeinzHuntsville H S21:42.703
Micheal PaulBear Creek S.S.22:06.304
Nathan EdwardsSt. Theresa's - Midland22:25.805
Benjamin BattagliaSt. Peter's - Barrie22:33.906
Keith JohnsonSt. Peter's - Barrie22:41.807
Mitchell DeanSt. Joseph's - Barrie22:43.408
Brayden WonchParry Sound - Parry Sound22:49.209
Judah MeakerHuntsville H S22:54.0010
Riley de GansHuntsville H S22:58.1011
Owen JohnstoneHuntsville H S23:09.3012
Adam DupuisHuntsville H S23:13.7013
Keegan ChanHuntsville H S23:23.8014
Anton MlynczykHoly Trinity - Bradford23:28.5015
Jack CzernyCollingwood - Collingwood23:30.2016
Preston BeckSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie23:31.1017
Cameron PeckfordBear Creek S.S.23:38.8018
Jake KorpiCollingwood - Collingwood23:46.4019
Aidan McClungHuntsville H S23:47.8020
Peter FrielinkUnity Christian - Barrie24:03.8021
Garrett MasonBanting Memorial - Alliston24:08.6022
Sean BakerSt. Peter's - Barrie24:11.6023
Joshua DavidsonBanting Memorial - Alliston24:12.5024
Graham BuchanOrillia Secondary School24:14.0025
Jack CarscaddenSt. Joseph's - Barrie24:27.2026
Taytum GeorgeBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb24:29.5027
Alex KingSt. Peter's - Barrie24:30.2028
Paco CurryHoly Trinity - Bradford24:39.8029
Vincent RobbenhaarEastview - Barrie24:40.9030
Mateo AcevedoBear Creek S.S.24:46.2031
Ryan JensenBradford - Bradford24:46.8032
Will HurleyCollingwood - Collingwood24:56.3033
Sebastian HortonHuntsville H S25:06.8034
Zach SchenkUnity Christian - Barrie25:07.6035
Hughie EdwardsTwin Lakes - Orillia25:12.8036
AJ KaptyEastview - Barrie25:17.7037
Robert PayneSt. Theresa's - Midland25:25.6038
Liam MarshallParry Sound - Parry Sound25:26.3039
Nathan JacksonCollingwood - Collingwood25:27.6040
Greg PhillipsCollingwood - Collingwood25:30.0041
Gavin RobinsonBarrie North - Barrie25:34.0042
Vincent HolevasHoly Trinity - Bradford25:36.2043
Grant ShiversSt. Peter's - Barrie25:42.7044
Jonathan Vasquez MayesEastview - Barrie25:45.4045
Nicolas WoodcockInnisdale - Barrie25:47.4046
Tyler PerigoJean Vanier - Collingwood25:50.4047
Hayden BruiningBarrie North - Barrie25:50.7048
Reid KidnerEastview - Barrie25:51.0049
Wyatt StewartHuntsville H S26:01.5050
Brennen SuniBear Creek S.S.26:01.7051
Dawsen McCronGeorgian Bay DSS - Midland26:02.7052
Nicholas EaganSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham26:03.2053
Luke KilgourEastview - Barrie26:07.6054
Alexander CappadociaNouvelle Alliance - Barrie26:09.4055
Loagn AcevedoBear Creek S.S.26:21.0056
Ben NielsenSt. Dominic - Bracebridge26:22.8057
Calvin KudarOrillia Secondary School26:24.6058
Nick PysklywecBear Creek S.S.26:29.7059
Ethan BrewinSt. Peter's - Barrie26:39.9060
Hayden DrueryTwin Lakes - Orillia26:42.9061
Jakob HeinzHuntsville H S27:04.5062
Mike DallimoreBarrie North - Barrie27:09.7063
Jackson RothenburgEastview - Barrie27:10.1064
Ryan KhosrovanehEastview - Barrie27:10.5065
Graeme BishopParry Sound - Parry Sound27:18.5066
Austin McKeeHuntsville H S27:18.7067
Seth CooperHuntsville H S27:34.4068
Nathan GailitisJean Vanier - Collingwood27:54.5069
Dean BattagliaSt. Peter's - Barrie27:59.7070
Daniel KissCollingwood - Collingwood28:16.3071
Ilian HalbertsmaJean Vanier - Collingwood28:19.2072
Brayden GrechBanting Memorial - Alliston28:22.0073
David LaughtonHuntsville H S28:29.6074
John PurdonGravenhurst28:52.1075
Ryan ThomsonCollingwood - Collingwood28:56.5076
Rudy BurstonLe Caron28:58.5077
Nick SammonCollingwood - Collingwood29:00.1078
Anderson RicherNouvelle Alliance - Barrie29:31.8079
Blake FoerterBarrie North - Barrie29:35.8080
Cade PrestonInnisdale - Barrie29:53.7081
Sebastian Hoyos VeraBarrie North - Barrie29:59.1082
Sam McDonaldCollingwood - Collingwood30:01.1083
Alexandros MaizisNouvelle Alliance - Barrie30:32.7084
Kyle KingshottHuntsville H S30:36.2085
Ryan MoloyPatrick Fogarty - Orillia30:36.6086
Brandon LadouceurLe Caron30:56.7087
Jack GoodeCollingwood - Collingwood31:00.2088
Jonah MunningsJean Vanier - Collingwood31:21.2089
Carlos DalmauOrillia Secondary School31:57.0090
Nathaniel MichaudEastview - Barrie32:54.0091
Trent SimmondsEastview - Barrie33:17.2092
Matthew GordonTwin Lakes - Orillia34:08.1093
Joshua HardwickEastview - Barrie34:54.9094
Jake BartonJean Vanier - Collingwood37:07.5095
Grey NiederhuberSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham39:38.3096
Ben Freedman-LloydEastview - Barrie44:03.9097
Last updated Tue, 23 Oct 2018 15:51:43
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.