trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 4955 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Glebe CI - Ottawa

Total Time:1:21:07.34
Average:20:16.84

10-11-16-40-69
77
2Lawrence Park CI - Toronto

Total Time:1:25:53.13
Average:21:28.29

9-24-84-120-177
237
3Bishop Strachan - Toronto

Total Time:1:25:18.09
Average:21:19.53

6-12-67-183-249
268
4Regiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston

Total Time:1:24:43.66
Average:21:10.92

2-5-116-165-242
288
5Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:28:47.38
Average:22:11.85

26-74-75-153-233
328
6Courtice SS - Courtice

Total Time:1:28:59.96
Average:22:14.99

22-30-129-191-214
372
7Northern SS - Toronto

Total Time:1:29:36.55
Average:22:24.14

36-58-136-156-251
386
8Havergal College - Toronto

Total Time:1:28:16.77
Average:22:04.20

8-29-159-190
386
9Collingwood CI - Collingwood

Total Time:1:30:06.99
Average:22:31.75

31-65-107-200-243
403
10Thousand Islands SS - Brockvil

Total Time:1:30:23.67
Average:22:35.92

47-95-127-139-192
408
11Christ the King SS -Georgetown

Total Time:1:30:16.51
Average:22:34.13

14-76-141-206-216
437
12Westdale SS - Hamilton

Total Time:1:31:14.08
Average:22:48.07

51-87-154-162-231
454
13St Benedict CSS - Cambridge

Total Time:1:31:02.16
Average:22:45.54

17-77-135-229-268
458
14Sir W Churchill SS - St Cathar

Total Time:1:31:17.63
Average:22:49.41

57-83-148-171-207
459
15Leaside HS - Toronto

Total Time:1:31:42.68
Average:22:55.67

35-102-121-224-235
482
16Uxbridge SS - Uxbridge

Total Time:1:32:18.03
Average:23:04.51

96-103-128-160
487
17Canterbury HS - Ottawa

Total Time:1:32:18.99
Average:23:04.75

71-109-145-173-244
498
18Sandwich SS - Windsor

Total Time:1:32:27.82
Average:23:06.96

78-91-151-186-234
506
19Loretto Abbey CSS - Toronto

Total Time:1:32:59.51
Average:23:14.88

37-90-172-239-274
538
20St Aloysius Gonzaga SS -Missis

Total Time:1:33:19.17
Average:23:19.80

54-89-201-218-230
562
21Eastview SS - Barrie

Total Time:1:33:09.53
Average:23:17.39

44-157-167-197-208
565
22Hammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay

Total Time:1:32:55.36
Average:23:13.84

19-169-187-203
578
23Lord Dorchester SS -Dorchester

Total Time:1:35:04.88
Average:23:46.22

112-113-198-221-222
644
24A. B. Lucas SS - London

Total Time:1:35:37.66
Average:23:54.42

118-150-152-232
652
25Huntsville HS - Huntsville

Total Time:1:35:56.52
Average:23:59.13

131-132-168-238-276
669
26Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket

Total Time:1:37:22.56
Average:24:20.64

45-115-258-264
682
27St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora

Total Time:1:38:14.05
Average:24:33.52

55-179-181-277
692
28Birchmount Park CI - Scarboro

Total Time:1:36:28.69
Average:24:07.18

130-163-202-223-273
718
29St Thom of Villanova - LaSalle

Total Time:1:36:32.42
Average:24:08.11

123-184-196-226-247
729
30St Mary's HS - Kitchener

Total Time:1:36:53.76
Average:24:13.44

161-175-193-215-250
744
31St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville

Total Time:1:37:46.76
Average:24:26.69

108-213-220-228-252
769
32Cardinal Leger SS - Brampton

Total Time:1:38:45.08
Average:24:41.45

99-219-237-241-255
796
33ESC Theriault - Timmins

Total Time:1:38:51.62
Average:24:42.91

164-174-211-256
805
34Bracebridge MLSS - Bracebrige

Total Time:1:40:11.23
Average:25:02.81

42-245-253-265-278
805
35East Northumberland - Brighton

Total Time:1:42:44.91
Average:25:41.23

73-260-261-272
866
36St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay

Total Time:1:40:43.19
Average:25:10.80

189-212-236-257-267
894
37Widdifield SS - North Bay

Total Time:1:41:46.68
Average:25:26.67

176-205-248-269
898
38Fort Frances HS - Fort Frances

Total Time:1:45:03.91
Average:26:15.98

137-263-270-271-275
941
39Timmins High & VS - Timmins

Total Time:1:44:42.97
Average:26:10.75

225-246-262-266
999


Final
Name Team/SchoolRegionFinalPoints
Madeleine GhazarianPreston HS - Cambridge CWOSSA18:25.121
Brogan MacDougallRegiopolis-Notre Dame-KingstonEOSSAA18:47.382
Christiane KonstantopoulasToronto Prep School - TorontoTDCAA18:53.563
Hiley DobbsDonald A. Wilson SS - WhitbyLOSSA19:02.044
Branna MacDougallRegiopolis-Notre Dame-KingstonEOSSAA19:13.455
Miranda ThompsonBishop Strachan - TorontoCISAA19:16.386
Christine LaurieKitchener-Waterloo CVS - KitchCWOSSA19:25.457
Caroline LampardHavergal College - Toronto CISAA19:32.898
Emily CohenLawrence Park CI - TorontoTDCAA19:48.869
Katherine MarshallGlebe CI - Ottawa NCSSAA19:50.9110
Ali PouwGlebe CI - Ottawa NCSSAA19:53.0611
Kylee RaftisBishop Strachan - TorontoCISAA19:55.8812
Sylvia RussellJ. Clarke Richardson CI - AjaxLOSSA20:02.2913
Mackenzie CameronChrist the King SS -GeorgetownGHAC20:08.8014
Karlie JanesRunnymede CI - TorontoTDSSAA20:09.4115
Keili ShepherdGlebe CI - Ottawa NCSSAA20:15.5916
Sevanne GhazarianSt Benedict CSS - Cambridge CWOSSA20:17.1717
Katelyn MurphyMsgr John Pereyma CSS - OshawaLOSSA20:19.9018
Hanna JohnstonHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay NWOSSAA20:34.3619
Sadie-Jane HicksonLindsay CVI - LindsayCOSSA20:38.6720
Juliette DaviesCameron Heights CI - KitchenerCWOSSA20:39.9221
Lauren CrawleyCourtice SS - Courtice LOSSA20:41.7822
Lucia StaffordToronto French School -TorontoCISAA20:43.5623
Natali RobinsonLawrence Park CI - TorontoTDCAA20:43.8224
Marin ScottenSir Wilfrid Laurier SS -OrleanNCSSAA20:43.9225
Anastasia AlexeefMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicTDCAA20:44.7026
Melissa AnastasakisSt Theresa's CHS - Midland GBSSA20:46.3927
Paige SandwellDr. G. W. Williams SS - AuroraYRAA20:48.8028
Martha MacdonaldHavergal College - Toronto CISAA20:48.8429
Gillian FlemingCourtice SS - Courtice LOSSA20:49.0830
Heidi OhrlingCollingwood CI - Collingwood GBSSA20:49.2431
Natalie VerschoorAssumption College - BrantfordCWOSSA20:53.3832
Emily WesselingMilton District HS - Milton GHAC20:54.4233
Meghan SippelGeorgetown HS - Georgetown GHAC20:55.4434
Fiona AmosLeaside HS - Toronto TDCAA20:56.2035
Jazz ShuklaNorthern SS - TorontoTDCAA20:59.4536
Jade WatsonLoretto Abbey CSS - Toronto TDCAA21:03.0637
Amanda BullBrooklin High SchoolLOSSA21:04.2738
Mikaela LuckiBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeTDCAA21:04.3339
Cassidy GrimesGlebe CI - Ottawa NCSSAA21:07.7840
Kayla McGowanEden HS - St. Catharines SOSSA21:10.5241
Laura CarltonBracebridge MLSS - BracebrigeGBSSA21:12.9842
Maddy RivelisTecumseh Vista Acad - TecumsehSWOSSAA21:13.8843
Justine GlassEastview SS - Barrie GBSSA21:14.3744
Sarah KrombergSacred Heart CHS - Newmarket YRAA21:16.4345
Olivia GaudetNepean HS - NepeanNCSSAA21:16.8746
Madelynn MeekThousand Islands SS - BrockvilEOSSAA21:16.9647
Carissa GobbiOur Lady Lourdes CHS - GuelphCWOSSA21:17.2048
Laura ParkinsonCatholic Central HS - London WOSSAA21:22.6649
Evelyn O'HaraSt Martin SS - MississaugaROPSSAA21:22.8150
Emma WaddingtonWestdale SS - Hamilton SOSSA21:23.9851
Allison AndersonMalvern CI - TorontoTDCAA21:26.7152
Sarah RiserNorthern CI & VS - SarniaSWOSSAA21:28.0553
Olivia DicristofaroSt Aloysius Gonzaga SS -MissisROPSSAA21:28.2854
Nikki SartorSt Maximilian Kolbe CHS AuroraYRAA21:28.6155
Paige KobeParkdale CI - TorontoTDCAA21:31.9056
Kennedy ThomsonSir W Churchill SS - St CatharSOSSA21:33.6257
Caitlyn DenysNorthern SS - TorontoTDCAA21:34.2858
Kiana GibsonMerivale HS - NepeanNCSSAA21:36.0359
Lindsay RobinsonESC Saint-Joseph - Wawa NWOSSAA21:37.5860
Megan NortonE. L. Crossley CSS - FonthillSOSSA21:41.0461
Jackie QuesnelKingston CVI - Kingston EOSSAA21:50.4862
Avery GoertzGovernor Simcoe SS - St. CathaSOSSA21:51.9263
Lindsay TrambleMartingrove CI - Islington TDSSAA21:58.8264
Dallas DawsonCollingwood CI - Collingwood GBSSA22:01.8765
Martina TaitSt Anne's CSS - Clinton WOSSAA22:03.2466
Julianna ManserraBishop Strachan - TorontoCISAA22:03.8967
Rachel LangelaanBlessed Trinity HS - Grimsby SOSSA22:04.1068
Anna LarkinGlebe CI - Ottawa NCSSAA22:05.2869
Aly KnoxAdam Scott CVI - Peterborough COSSA22:05.5470
Michal LeckieCanterbury HS - Ottawa NCSSAA22:06.8271
Ava HealyMalvern CI - TorontoTDCAA22:06.9972
MacKenzie AinsworthEast Northumberland - BrightonCOSSA22:07.8873
Nowak MichelleMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicTDCAA22:10.1974
Katarina MeyerMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicTDCAA22:10.9575
Stephanie KnowlesChrist the King SS -GeorgetownGHAC22:12.0076
Emily SoaresSt Benedict CSS - Cambridge CWOSSA22:12.1677
Lauren HarrisSandwich SS - Windsor SWOSSAA22:14.6078
Renee SteengeDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonROPSSAA22:15.5579
Madison BurnhamTecumseh Vista Acad - TecumsehSWOSSAA22:15.5880
Cassandra HinzMitchell District HS -MitchellWOSSAA22:17.3181
Megan DaleSt Michael CSS - Stratford WOSSAA22:20.2082
Madison GreenoughSir W Churchill SS - St CatharSOSSA22:21.3183
Kasha MansourLawrence Park CI - TorontoTDCAA22:22.1784
Lauren ServissValourEOSSAA22:22.4085
Emily BarberFr. John Redmond CSS - TorontoTDCAA22:23.3786
Jasmine BuckridgeWestdale SS - Hamilton SOSSA22:24.5187
Erin KellyBishop Smith CHS - Pembroke EOSSAA22:26.8288
Michelle MussonSt Aloysius Gonzaga SS -MissisROPSSAA22:27.8489
Ava RodriguesLoretto Abbey CSS - Toronto TDCAA22:29.5490
Kennedy SnivelySandwich SS - Windsor SWOSSAA22:29.9991
Megan CruickshankESC Algonquin - North BayNOSSA22:30.6892
Bianca TavaresJohn Paul II CSS - LondonWOSSAA22:32.3893
Erin HanselWest Ferris SS - North Bay NOSSA22:34.3594
Audrey GuyonnetThousand Islands SS - BrockvilEOSSAA22:35.5895
Jenna ClayworthUxbridge SS - Uxbridge LOSSA22:35.9396
Anik BelangerESC La Citadelle - Cornwall EOSSAA22:38.3797
Caitlin LovickLakefield College - LakefieldCISAA22:38.4598
Ana JaimesCardinal Leger SS - Brampton ROPSSAA22:41.2399
Kennedy ParksEspanola HS - Espanola NOSSA22:41.67100
Allison CaswellLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury NOSSA22:42.20101
Miryam Yakub AgaLeaside HS - Toronto TDCAA22:44.55102
Emma WinnitoyUxbridge SS - Uxbridge LOSSA22:46.53103
Chelsea SalterCardinal Carter - LeamingtonSWOSSAA22:47.08104
Emily DarlingNewtonbrook SS - North YorkTDSSAA22:47.59105
Haley EsauEden HS - St. Catharines SOSSA22:48.96106
Hope TrottierCollingwood CI - Collingwood GBSSA22:49.38107
Andrea WallinSt Ignatius of Loyola-OakvilleGHAC22:50.34108
Janet WilsonCanterbury HS - Ottawa NCSSAA22:50.67109
Samantha JarronAjax HS - Ajax LOSSA22:50.96110
Allison SippelGeorgetown HS - Georgetown GHAC22:51.07111
Dana EarhartLord Dorchester SS -DorchesterWOSSAA22:51.16112
Emily AshbyLord Dorchester SS -DorchesterWOSSAA22:51.30113
Madison WrayI. E. Weldon SS - Lindsay COSSA22:52.52114
Catherine ReidSacred Heart CHS - Newmarket YRAA22:55.21115
Cristina TavaresRegiopolis-Notre Dame-KingstonEOSSAA22:55.30116
Katelyn CurrentCobourg DCI East - Coburg COSSA22:56.88117
Emma HellemsA. B. Lucas SS - London WOSSAA22:57.57118
Nithusha SrivamadevanAlbert Campbell CI - AgincourtTDSSAA22:57.88119
Erin ZlahticLawrence Park CI - TorontoTDCAA22:58.28120
Sarah KellyLeaside HS - Toronto TDCAA23:00.73121
Marlena MazzaCardinal Newman - Stoney CreekGHAC23:01.46122
Hannah CirinoSt Thom of Villanova - LaSalleSWOSSAA23:02.70123
Madalyn NewhouseMayfield SS - Brampton ROPSSAA23:03.56124
Emma LoeschnikBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleYRAA23:04.96125
Megan DoleweerdPatrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia GBSSA23:07.59126
Paige MorinThousand Islands SS - BrockvilEOSSAA23:10.27127
Laura IrelandUxbridge SS - Uxbridge LOSSA23:11.01128
Mya VialvaCourtice SS - Courtice LOSSA23:15.42129
Paulina PronskiBirchmount Park CI - ScarboroTDSSAA23:16.35130
Madison SmrtkaHuntsville HS - Huntsville GBSSA23:17.26131
Emma MensourHuntsville HS - Huntsville GBSSA23:18.19132
Kara BlairRideau District HS - ElginEOSSAA23:18.37133
Hannah RoachSt Theresa CSS - Belleville COSSA23:18.46134
Sarah JosephSt Benedict CSS - Cambridge CWOSSA23:18.62135
Sara WilsonNorthern SS - TorontoTDCAA23:19.59136
Jenny HammondFort Frances HS - Fort FrancesNWOSSAA23:19.83137
Ali VanYzendoornPatrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia GBSSA23:20.81138
Brittany BrownThousand Islands SS - BrockvilEOSSAA23:20.86139
Kirsten CartwrightInnisdale SS - BarrieGBSSA23:21.62140
Stefanie ParsonsChrist the King SS -GeorgetownGHAC23:22.63141
Erika RankinI. E. Weldon SS - Lindsay COSSA23:22.87142
Miranda BoudreauLockerby Composite S - SudburyNOSSA23:26.33143
Maddi SilvesterOrillia SS - OrilliaGBSSA23:26.42144
Annika WongCanterbury HS - Ottawa NCSSAA23:27.17145
Natasha CharbonneauSt Thomas Aquinas - TottenhamGBSSA23:27.30146
Jayden SparksCobourg DCI East - Coburg COSSA23:30.95147
Katie SimpsonSir W Churchill SS - St CatharSOSSA23:32.49148
Megan DiNataleBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleYRAA23:36.57149
Hannah HurgettA. B. Lucas SS - London WOSSAA23:39.04150
Dominique BaillargeonSandwich SS - Windsor SWOSSAA23:40.24151
Simone WhiteA. B. Lucas SS - London WOSSAA23:41.48152
Coimbra SumherMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicTDCAA23:41.54153
Chloe HewittWestdale SS - Hamilton SOSSA23:41.58154
Zoe SherarBloor CI - Toronto TDCAA23:42.44155
Aviva RipsteinNorthern SS - TorontoTDCAA23:43.23156
Mary JankovEastview SS - Barrie GBSSA23:43.66157
Alyssa NikkelDon Mills CI - North York TDSSAA23:43.68158
Erin WongHavergal College - Toronto CISAA23:44.46159
Taylor AndersonUxbridge SS - Uxbridge LOSSA23:44.56160
Gabrielle StarodubSt Mary's HS - Kitchener CWOSSA23:44.61161
Meaghan BoatsmithWestdale SS - Hamilton SOSSA23:44.73162
Montana SmithBirchmount Park CI - ScarboroTDSSAA23:45.12163
Maia KvasESC Theriault - Timmins NEOAA23:47.41164
Emma AdshadeRegiopolis-Notre Dame-KingstonEOSSAA23:47.53165
Ali JordanHumberview SS - BoltonROPSSAA23:48.00166
Patricia RothenburgEastview SS - Barrie GBSSA23:48.97167
Shannon MarshallHuntsville HS - Huntsville GBSSA23:49.58168
Madison ClaytonHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay NWOSSAA23:49.72169
Megan HodinkaSt Thomas Aquinas - TottenhamGBSSA23:50.10170
Brenna WillsSir W Churchill SS - St CatharSOSSA23:50.21171
Calvi LeonLoretto Abbey CSS - Toronto TDCAA23:52.26172
Caroline AlinceCanterbury HS - Ottawa NCSSAA23:54.33173
Kiana LabrancheESC Theriault - Timmins NEOAA23:54.96174
Christie DowneySt Mary's HS - Kitchener CWOSSA23:54.96175
Ann-Marie FredetteWiddifield SS - North Bay NOSSA23:55.38176
Hunter RyndaLawrence Park CI - TorontoTDCAA23:55.80177
Andrea MorrisNotre Dame HS - Toronto TDCAA23:56.94178
Chloe GaoSt Maximilian Kolbe CHS AuroraYRAA23:58.76179
Maddy JohnsonSt Peter's CSS - Barrie GBSSA24:00.16180
Brooklyn BarberioSt Maximilian Kolbe CHS AuroraYRAA24:01.03181
Isabelle GoupilCobourg DCI East - Coburg COSSA24:01.87182
Abbie LaiBishop Strachan - TorontoCISAA24:01.94183
Keegan SloanSt Thom of Villanova - LaSalleSWOSSAA24:02.24184
Mara McNeilDe La Salle College - Toronto CISAA24:02.56185
Chelsea CrundwellSandwich SS - Windsor SWOSSAA24:02.99186
Gillian DuckettHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay NWOSSAA24:03.71187
Lida FathiBear Creek SS - Barrie GBSSA24:04.30188
Elaine D'AgostinoSt Joseph-Scollard Hall -N BayNOSSA24:04.85189
Brooke PardyHavergal College - Toronto CISAA24:10.58190
Lauren JacksonCourtice SS - Courtice LOSSA24:13.68191
Emily CarmichaelThousand Islands SS - BrockvilEOSSAA24:14.82192
Carina DeSousaSt Mary's HS - Kitchener CWOSSA24:19.76193
Stephanie CornellAtikokan HS - Atikokan NWOSSAA24:19.83194
Stephanie CestnikFr. John Redmond CSS - TorontoTDCAA24:21.44195
Aryana CirinoSt Thom of Villanova - LaSalleSWOSSAA24:21.95196
Jasmine ArmstrongEastview SS - Barrie GBSSA24:22.53197
Lauren GellnerLord Dorchester SS -DorchesterWOSSAA24:23.25198
Jessica YiYork Mills CI - North York TDSSAA24:23.33199
Nathalie RowlinsonCollingwood CI - Collingwood GBSSA24:26.50200
Rachel MurraySt Aloysius Gonzaga SS -MissisROPSSAA24:26.60201
Olympia KaripidisBirchmount Park CI - ScarboroTDSSAA24:26.66202
Marina WhiteHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay NWOSSAA24:27.57203
Katja ZbojarHoly Trinity CSS - Oakville GHAC24:29.61204
Olivia WolframWiddifield SS - North Bay NOSSA24:31.83205
Kayla ChannerChrist the King SS -GeorgetownGHAC24:33.08206
Rebecca WrightSir W Churchill SS - St CatharSOSSA24:37.47207
Brooke BurlockEastview SS - Barrie GBSSA24:41.40208
Bianca McCauleySt Thomas Aquinas - BramptonROPSSAA24:43.35209
Hannah MarcusThornhill SS - Thornhill YRAA24:43.90210
Olivia Ginglo-RobertESC Theriault - Timmins NEOAA24:44.99211
Jileen KiloySt Joseph-Scollard Hall -N BayNOSSA24:45.10212
Kristina WardSt Ignatius of Loyola-OakvilleGHAC24:46.49213
Michelle WillisCourtice SS - Courtice LOSSA24:47.27214
Catherine BanduraSt Mary's HS - Kitchener CWOSSA24:54.43215
Sydney IrelandChrist the King SS -GeorgetownGHAC24:55.73216
Vanessa HalloranMichipicoten HS - WawaNWOSSAA24:56.32217
Sarah LashleySt Aloysius Gonzaga SS -MissisROPSSAA24:56.45218
Jessica Beyona-DelgadoCardinal Leger SS - Brampton ROPSSAA24:56.86219
Lexi NodenSt Ignatius of Loyola-OakvilleGHAC24:57.82220
Bethany HiemstraLord Dorchester SS -DorchesterWOSSAA24:59.17221
Michelle LefaveLord Dorchester SS -DorchesterWOSSAA25:00.07222
Evaline ZisisBirchmount Park CI - ScarboroTDSSAA25:00.56223
Dee MackintoshLeaside HS - Toronto TDCAA25:01.20224
Becky JezicTimmins High & VS - Timmins NEOAA25:03.14225
Jessica SzawaraSt Thom of Villanova - LaSalleSWOSSAA25:05.53226
Sienna BergagniniSt Ignatius HS - Thunder Bay NWOSSAA25:07.09227
Karina DitchburnSt Ignatius of Loyola-OakvilleGHAC25:12.11228
Alexandra KerrySt Benedict CSS - Cambridge CWOSSA25:14.21229
Sofia MarcuzziSt Aloysius Gonzaga SS -MissisROPSSAA25:14.92230
Jasmine AlmaguerWestdale SS - Hamilton SOSSA25:17.89231
Elizabeth FroomeA. B. Lucas SS - London WOSSAA25:19.57232
Stephanie RohnMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicTDCAA25:22.18233
Sabreena PontoniSandwich SS - Windsor SWOSSAA25:26.08234
Sarah DeLazzariLeaside HS - Toronto TDCAA25:28.63235
Meaghan KellySt Joseph-Scollard Hall -N BayNOSSA25:28.88236
Rebecca CarvalhoCardinal Leger SS - Brampton ROPSSAA25:29.54237
Olivia CrozierHuntsville HS - Huntsville GBSSA25:31.49238
Nicole CalderoneLoretto Abbey CSS - Toronto TDCAA25:34.65239
Deanna VienO'Gorman HS - TimminsNEOAA25:36.69240
Micaela CoxCardinal Leger SS - Brampton ROPSSAA25:38.17241
Mairead CorriganRegiopolis-Notre Dame-KingstonEOSSAA25:40.84242
Conner HollingsheadCollingwood CI - Collingwood GBSSA25:44.79243
Meghan BurnsCanterbury HS - Ottawa NCSSAA25:51.27244
Jill LeblancBracebridge MLSS - BracebrigeGBSSA25:55.75245
Sydney LiaTimmins High & VS - Timmins NEOAA25:57.44246
Sam BousseySt Thom of Villanova - LaSalleSWOSSAA25:57.86247
Emily DrenthWiddifield SS - North Bay NOSSA25:58.30248
Katrina Whittaker-leeBishop Strachan - TorontoCISAA26:01.86249
Sheena FlanaganSt Mary's HS - Kitchener CWOSSA26:04.07250
Jenni AxelsonNorthern SS - TorontoTDCAA26:05.26251
Danielle LysakSt Ignatius of Loyola-OakvilleGHAC26:06.47252
Abby McKenzieBracebridge MLSS - BracebrigeGBSSA26:06.48253
Sophia VeljiBranksome Hall - Toronto CISAA26:19.33254
Amy VallesCardinal Leger SS - Brampton ROPSSAA26:20.06255
Veronic DelageESC Theriault - Timmins NEOAA26:24.26256
Emma McArthurSt Joseph-Scollard Hall -N BayNOSSA26:24.36257
Jessica FroioSacred Heart CHS - Newmarket YRAA26:24.94258
Allison ShortreedSt Patrick HS - Thunder Bay NWOSSAA26:26.67259
Trina GriffithEast Northumberland - BrightonCOSSA26:29.53260
Skylar MarshallEast Northumberland - BrightonCOSSA26:36.13261
Tishanna LetangTimmins High & VS - Timmins NEOAA26:38.77262
Sydney RadiganFort Frances HS - Fort FrancesNWOSSAA26:44.36263
Maritne SteinerSacred Heart CHS - Newmarket YRAA26:45.98264
Emma CharlesBracebridge MLSS - BracebrigeGBSSA26:56.02265
Emma EtheringtonTimmins High & VS - Timmins NEOAA27:03.62266
Claudia SchlosserSt Joseph-Scollard Hall -N BayNOSSA27:08.57267
Sydney PapadopoulisSt Benedict CSS - Cambridge CWOSSA27:09.04268
Heather NakanishiWiddifield SS - North Bay NOSSA27:21.17269
Erin TomaltyFort Frances HS - Fort FrancesNWOSSAA27:29.13270
Gabi PetersFort Frances HS - Fort FrancesNWOSSAA27:30.59271
Cassie ReidEast Northumberland - BrightonCOSSA27:31.37272
Melanie SalinesBirchmount Park CI - ScarboroTDSSAA27:35.93273
Isabel MaddocksLoretto Abbey CSS - Toronto TDCAA27:41.20274
Tory BeaudryFort Frances HS - Fort FrancesNWOSSAA27:44.11275
Sheerise DubeHuntsville HS - Huntsville GBSSA28:23.88276
Janetta DurbanoSt Maximilian Kolbe CHS AuroraYRAA28:45.65277
Brianne ZelstraBracebridge MLSS - BracebrigeGBSSA29:35.59278
Kylee BertrandRoland Michener SS -S PorcupinNEOAA30:49.06279
Last updated Mon, 09 Nov 2015 23:31:29
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.