trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Mariam AjirobaSt. Augustine - Brampton13.3012.70
Shanelle HunnighanDavid Suzuki Secondary School12.6012.97
Keara WilliamsCawthra Park - Mississauga13.4813.13
Savanna CulbertsonMeadowvale - Mississauga13.4013.20
Xanobia Bell-StephensonDavid Suzuki Secondary School13.1013.32
Laura KirkMeadowvale - Mississauga13.3713.39
Jasmine SykesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.9413.50
Jamilah SykesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14.1113.57
Funaya NwaghodoFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga13.0013.58
Denia HurstStreetsville S S13:00.0013.69
Chloe HillSt. Michael S.S.14:15.0013.81
Sarah LuuHeart Lake - Brampton13.5013.95
Karen FasoyiroJohn Cabot - Mississauga14.0013.95
Ciara PokuSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton13.8013.98
Tosin DuringSt. Edmund Campion14.0014.10
Shanel BaileyClarkson - Mississauga13.7514.13
Jamie StellenbergErindale - Mississauga13.5014.29
Alantai MorrisonErindale - Mississauga13.5014.34
Nara MonteiroMentor College - Mississauga14.7614.35
Ceara GalliSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14.7614.39
Heather FergusonLorne Park - Mississauga15.0514.44
Uzoezi IsaacsSt. Edmund Campion14.2014.55
Jessica FooOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi14.0014.61
Taylor SeymoreBramalea - Brampton14.0414.71
Tneesha RiderOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.9514.73
Kyona LawrenceHeart Lake - Brampton14.0014.84
Nikki WarrenClarkson - Mississauga13.7515.43
Iryna ShchybyvolokPhilip Pocock - Mississauga15.5015.78
Renesha BridgewaterFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga14.0016.01
Paulina PojedyniecIona Catholic - Mississauga13:50.0016.08
Tamayah EdwardsCastlebrooke15.0016.32
Corina AmarioareiSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau16.0016.81
Meghomala DebnathTurner-Fenton - BramptonNT18.31
Nadel DolcySt. Augustine - Brampton15.30DQ
Olive OnughaSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton14.00DQ
Shanelle FaceyBrampton Centennial - Brampton15.00DQ
Molly CowlsPort Credit - Mississauga13.20DNS
Samantha ZangrilliCawthra Park - Mississauga13.75DNS
Grace HernandezSt. Joseph - Mississauga14.00DNS
Kayla CunananCardinal Leger - Brampton14.30DNS
Ledijah FrancisCardinal Leger - Brampton13.00DNS
Miko TorralbaSt. Joseph - Mississauga14.00DNS
Paulina PrucnalSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau14.00DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Mariam AjirobaSt. Augustine - Brampton12.7012.4710
Keara WilliamsCawthra Park - Mississauga13.1312.928
Savanna CulbertsonMeadowvale - Mississauga13.2013.056
Shanelle HunnighanDavid Suzuki Secondary School12.9713.075
Xanobia Bell-StephensonDavid Suzuki Secondary School13.3213.234
Laura KirkMeadowvale - Mississauga13.3913.253
Jamilah SykesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.5713.682
Jasmine SykesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.5013.691
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:27:34
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.