trackdatabase.com logo











Male Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Jamai Pottinger-CooperJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND6.67
6.67(0.0)6.26(0.0)6.49(0.0)
Nathaniel Mercer-CourtWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughND5.73
5.73(0.0)5.63(0.0)
Mobeen MalikUrsula Franklin Acad - TorontoND5.63
5.56(0.0)5.63(0.0)Foul(0.0)
Theo RussellUpper Canada College - TorontoND5.59
5.59(0.0)5.58(0.0)5.40(0.0)
Vaughan EdwardsMalvern - TorontoND5.51
4.90(0.0)5.03(0.0)5.51(0.0)
Carl Jensen BalawenMartingrove CIND5.43
5.32(0.0)5.43(0.0)5.33(0.0)
Alex StobyJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND5.40
5.40(0.0)5.39(0.0)5.09(0.0)
Matthew GuUniversity of Toronto SchoolsND5.16
4.95(0.0)5.16(0.0)
Bryan OquindoMary Ward - ScarboroughND5.07
5.07(0.0)
Marcus LeritMary Ward - ScarboroughND4.97
4.56(0.0)4.97(0.0)4.57(0.0)
Nathaniel WitterMartingrove CIND4.94
4.94(0.0)4.32(0.0)4.72(0.0)
Oshane TuckerMartingrove CIND4.85
4.85(0.0)4.55(0.0)
KC Del MundoJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND4.76
4.76(0.0)4.33(0.0)4.30(0.0)
Daniel HerrarteMartingrove CIND4.74
4.55(0.0)4.74(0.0)4.64(0.0)
Christopher BoodooMartingrove CIND4.63
4.63(0.0)4.56(0.0)
Gleb BobrakovJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND4.62
4.62(0.0)4.44(0.0)4.58(0.0)
Nate WallaceUrsula Franklin Acad - TorontoND4.62
4.62(0.0)4.55(0.0)4.30(0.0)
Maadhav ManochaUrsula Franklin Acad - TorontoND4.46
4.35(0.0)Foul(0.0)4.46(0.0)
Khamar McleggonMartingrove CIND4.45
Foul(0.0)4.45(0.0)
Tyler StinsonUrsula Franklin Acad - TorontoND4.20
3.76(0.0)4.20(0.0)
Max HuttonMartingrove CIND4.14
4.14(0.0)Foul(0.0)3.68(0.0)
Eden Videla ToledoJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND4.05
4.05(0.0)Foul(0.0)
Lorenz BestJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND4.00
4.00(0.0)Foul(0.0)
Michael SayreJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND3.95
3.95(0.0)
Adam RamasraMalvern - TorontoND3.91
Foul(0.0)3.39(0.0)3.91(0.0)
Adeshinder GillWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughND3.80
3.80(0.0)3.45(0.0)
Sowad KhanWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughND3.62
3.62(0.0)Foul(0.0)
Upayan RoyUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNDFOUL
Foul(0.0)Foul(0.0)
Vijay PathmalogihiJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDFOUL
Foul(0.0)
Saul PrempinFather Henry Carr - RexdaleNDFOUL
Foul(0.0)
IJ CorpuzJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDFOUL
Foul(0.0)Foul(0.0)
Jonas ReidWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNDDNS
Jonas JonesJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDDNS
Julian Bauer-KongUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNDDNS
Evan HodgesUrsula Franklin Acad - TorontoNDDNS
Rajith JeyarajahJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDDNS
Joel TolentinoJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDDNS
Roeuny Suarez-SolerJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDDNS
Rushane TuckerMartingrove CINDDNS
c Last updated Mon, 16 May 2022 21:56:42
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.