trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Female 6000 Metre CC Run

Female Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:51:31.02
Average:27:52.08

5-6-8-19-24-30-54-69
38
2Bear Creek S.S.

Total Time:1:55:25.06
Average:28:51.04

3-14-15-29-32-37-71-78
61
3Huntsville H S

Total Time:1:57:55.05
Average:29:28.88

7-17-26-28-41-49-50-53-59-60
78
4Eastview - Barrie

Total Time:2:02:39.07
Average:30:39.93

12-21-22-52-67
107
5St. Joseph's - Barrie

Total Time:2:03:52.04
Average:30:58.01

2-11-31-75-82-83
119
6Parry Sound - Parry Sound

Total Time:2:04:32.08
Average:31:08.02

20-25-36-42-48-65-66
123
7Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb

Total Time:2:02:14.08
Average:30:33.07

1-40-43-47-73-80
131
8Innisdale - Barrie

Total Time:2:13:36.04
Average:33:24.01

13-16-44-81
154
9Barrie North - Barrie

Total Time:2:08:58.04
Average:32:14.06

4-46-55-61
166
10Banting Memorial - Alliston

Total Time:2:15:21.01
Average:33:50.28

34-35-58-70-72
197


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Gracelyn LarkinBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb24:30.001
Kileigh HarringtonSt. Joseph's - Barrie26:09.202
Amber FisherBear Creek S.S.26:23.803
Morgan MckeownBarrie North - Barrie26:28.004
Anna CarruthersCollingwood - Collingwood26:45.805
Sofie OhrlingCollingwood - Collingwood27:21.906
Madeline HortonHuntsville H S27:24.407
Sanna HuyssenCollingwood - Collingwood27:33.308
Megan RemnantJean Vanier - Collingwood28:07.309
Dana McBrideBradford - Bradford28:11.4010
Victoria PicancoSt. Joseph's - Barrie28:14.2011
Macy NeedsEastview - Barrie28:18.2012
Talia SouthInnisdale - Barrie28:37.5013
Taylor PeckhamBear Creek S.S.28:53.8014
Lily BestBear Creek S.S.29:21.5015
Paige BreedonInnisdale - Barrie29:24.5016
Emma PunkariHuntsville H S29:37.5017
Hannah HallPatrick Fogarty - Orillia29:41.8018
Allison McMullinCollingwood - Collingwood29:50.2019
Stephanie WeeksParry Sound - Parry Sound29:57.4020
Veronika TynovskaEastview - Barrie30:00.4021
Sierra MacDonaldEastview - Barrie30:06.6022
Natalee ShorsElmvale - Elmvale30:11.9023
Sarah FosterCollingwood - Collingwood30:15.7024
Taylor MarshallParry Sound - Parry Sound30:17.9025
Ally GoldringHuntsville H S30:21.5026
Tali MatoussevichSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie30:28.3027
Stella KeayHuntsville H S30:32.1028
Charlotte Wells-LiddyBear Creek S.S.30:46.5029
Lydia PedersenCollingwood - Collingwood30:50.2030
Emma MarionSt. Joseph's - Barrie31:03.8031
Lauryn EwlesBear Creek S.S.31:11.2032
Megan CorsiniSt. Theresa's - Midland31:51.0033
Ainsleigh StewartBanting Memorial - Alliston31:51.8034
Claudia BrownBanting Memorial - Alliston31:53.0035
Hannah CutlerParry Sound - Parry Sound31:53.5036
Katie MagnussonBear Creek S.S.31:56.1037
Julia vanHezewykSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham31:58.7038
Claire DalliSt. Peter's - Barrie32:00.9039
Rhiannon CritchonBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb32:17.2040
Holly BennettHuntsville H S32:19.4041
Grayson BurrowsParry Sound - Parry Sound32:24.0042
Vienna ScholtenBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb32:28.3043
Maxine BelandInnisdale - Barrie32:32.7044
Madeleine TardifES Romeo-Dallaire32:33.0045
Talia KotlarzBarrie North - Barrie32:40.9046
Katie GarthBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb32:59.3047
Marsha LaneParry Sound - Parry Sound33:01.9048
Nyah von KruseHuntsville H S33:32.4049
Jamie SteeleHuntsville H S33:45.7050
Nicole EllisonSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie34:05.1051
Kolby McLeanEastview - Barrie34:14.5052
Maggie PittsHuntsville H S34:28.6053
Anna LimogesCollingwood - Collingwood34:35.4054
Crystal OakleyBarrie North - Barrie34:46.5055
Willow WeilerAlmaguin Highlands - S. River34:49.2056
Katelyn RidoutSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie34:50.2057
Natalie McClearyBanting Memorial - Alliston34:54.0058
Allyson JonesHuntsville H S35:00.3059
Sadie HamiltonHuntsville H S35:01.7060
Lily SarchingerBarrie North - Barrie35:03.0061
Coralie BalfourHuntsville H S35:03.4062
Amber KerrHuntsville H S35:03.9063
Maddie WitterickHuntsville H S35:04.6064
Anna GeorgeParry Sound - Parry Sound35:16.3065
Kathrine RedmondParry Sound - Parry Sound35:16.5066
Sarah SpellmanEastview - Barrie35:34.9067
Laila OsmanES Romeo-Dallaire35:47.5068
Ashley StewartCollingwood - Collingwood36:33.1069
Hannah McGregorBanting Memorial - Alliston36:42.3070
Parker ScottBear Creek S.S.36:48.7071
Nicole VanKootenBanting Memorial - Alliston36:49.7072
Abi GammonBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb37:26.1073
Claire LassalinePatrick Fogarty - Orillia38:23.2074
Alison RogersSt. Joseph's - Barrie38:25.2075
Emily HenrySt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham38:47.4076
Valerie LouisNouvelle Alliance - Barrie39:07.7077
Raeann BenjaminBear Creek S.S.39:39.6078
Madeline ShierLe Caron40:50.0079
Gillian WebbBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb42:24.3080
Brianne FlintInnisdale - Barrie43:01.7081
Isabel CameronSt. Joseph's - Barrie43:42.4082
Kristina BaileySt. Joseph's - Barrie44:38.2083
Aurora McArthurGravenhurst45:04.9084
Sarah EdgarTwin Lakes - Orillia46:00.4085
Marlies ChartersGravenhurst46:47.2086
Alyssa HenrySt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham47:22.3087
Last updated Tue, 23 Oct 2018 15:51:43
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.