trackdatabase.com logo







Under 10 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Sadie LoveringThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT14.2810
Emily ZhuangSomerset AcademyNT15.188
Maude CraigBond AcademyNT15.716
Jessica BuwaldaThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT15.785
Bathan WallaceBond AcademyNT15.944
Julia JoplingWychwood SchoolNT16.023
Sofia FinelliHumberside MontessoriNT16.032
Jessica BeauchampBond AcademyNT16.051
Mackenzie CruzHumberside MontessoriNT16.15
Aurora AldermanBond AcademyNT16.21
Lauren Marcelle AllmanSomerset AcademyNT16.21
Cassandra TzvolosBond AcademyNT16.23
Aisling WatersonBond AcademyNT16.61
Amy WhalenSomerset AcademyNT16.84
Gisele Schulte-HosteddeThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT16.87
Ciara HunterHumberside MontessoriNT16.95
Leela SinhaBannockburnNT16.96
Chloe MacHumberside MontessoriNT17.00
Kate AikenBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT17.35
Celeste DanylewichThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT17.40
Aubrey CampbellHumberside MontessoriNT17.54
Alexandra BalmBond AcademyNT17.71
Lauren McEldonBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT17.97
Mattea Matos-BennettHumberside MontessoriNT17.99
Isabelle StrongThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT18.01
Helen KwanBond AcademyNT18.13
Brooke CvitkovicBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT18.15
Alexis MaherasBannockburnNT18.42
Dorothy WangBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT18.90
Avery FrancisBond AcademyNT18.93
Vivien VardyThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT18.94
Sophia SmithHumberside MontessoriNT19.12
Maegan BellBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT19.26
Bianca TannaSomerset AcademyNT19.31
Graycen MountaineBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT19.45
Samantha FaganBond AcademyNT19.53
Audrey LiangSomerset AcademyNT19.53
Chloe Rae SmithBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT19.56
Elizabeth DominguezBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT19.68
Sophie CraneBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT19.72
Delia BugadaHumberside MontessoriNT19.79
Sacha CorbieBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT19.84
Jessica MakSomerset AcademyNT20.23
Samantha BrayHumberside MontessoriNT20.32
Sabrina CannonThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT20.40
Kalyna YaroshHumberside MontessoriNT21.08
Leyana ThahaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT21.38
Nicole ChungThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT21.52
Jessica ParaskevopoulosBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT21.56
Maya HenvilleBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT21.76
Kenadie O'HearnBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT21.84
Zoe FinkenshteinBannockburnNT21.97
Audrey ApolinarioBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT22.11
Sophie BarnesThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT22.25
Hanaan RahmanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT22.39
Abigail GergleyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT22.46
Briah NagtalonBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT23.15
Samia SyedBond AcademyNT23.18
Nalynie KrishnamoorthyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT25.75
Caitlin MarcheBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT26.37
Simone HedleyHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Ivy GournisHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Kate MacDonaldHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Quinn GentileHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Sianna SangheraBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNTDNS
Gabriel MicieliSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Dena BrissettBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNTDNS
Shivana RameshBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNTDNS
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.