trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 5182 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Chippewa - North Bay

Total Time:1:35:22.49
Average:23:50.63

2-3-5-8-23
18
2Algonquin E S - North Bay

Total Time:1:46:16.79
Average:26:34.20

7-9-11-21-27-28-32
48
3St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay

Total Time:1:59:28.59
Average:29:52.15

4-18-29-30
81
4ES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall

Total Time:2:17:22.44
Average:34:20.61

16-31-33-34
114


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Renee MaisonneuveTheriault - Timmins21:11.771
Corrine GiorgettiChippewa - North Bay22:18.082
Madison FraserChippewa - North Bay23:21.093
Sami SherrySt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay24:26.154
Robyn HebertChippewa - North Bay24:27.215
Carly CharbonneauTimmins High - Timmins25:01.006
Johanna Von Schie-CopolAlgonquin E S - North Bay25:11.627
Molly VandermeerChippewa - North Bay25:16.118
Ava CochraneAlgonquin E S - North Bay25:22.509
Mahgen PledgeWest Ferris Secondary School25:33.4510
Camille BoulayAlgonquin E S - North Bay25:41.3511
Anita HunterRoland Michener - S. Porcupine26:26.6112
Megan HitchcockAlmaguin Highlands Secondary26:41.6813
Sara PorterEnglehart - Englehart26:47.1614
Alex GodinO'Gorman - Timmins26:48.7215
Angèle A PiquetteES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall27:12.6316
Pia Kleine VorholtTimmins High - Timmins27:15.5017
Jaimee WashburnSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay27:53.3118
Leah CartanO'Gorman - Timmins27:58.5619
Shelby PepinO'Gorman - Timmins29:30.4320
Sarah ConwayAlgonquin E S - North Bay30:01.3221
Kayleigh SiermacheskyTimiskaming District Secondary30:15.7522
Elinor HerinckxChippewa - North Bay30:57.5223
Natasha SequinNorthern Secondary Secondary31:09.6924
Erin CangianoWest Ferris Secondary School31:25.3925
Marla BrownAlmaguin Highlands Secondary31:48.7626
Alexandra PavoneAlgonquin E S - North Bay31:55.0327
Lexie BélisleAlgonquin E S - North Bay32:26.4728
Alannah AitonSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay33:33.8929
Mariah KaspardlovSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay33:35.2430
Jody J WattES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall34:45.1431
Erika PoulinAlgonquin E S - North Bay34:45.7232
Véronique V GervaisES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall34:54.5233
Andréa LabontéAlgonquin E S - North Bay38:22.55
Amie-Anne A SavageES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall40:30.1534
Melissa LevasseurESP Renaissance - Timmins41:17.6035
Last updated Sat, 08 Oct 2011 3:44:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.