trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Elementary Mixed 3100 Metre CC Run (Coed Senior)

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Marymount Academy

Total Time:1:02:01.46
Average:15:30.37

1-8-17-22-29-46
48
2MacLeod

Total Time:1:04:13.42
Average:16:03.36

4-6-14-40-43
64
3R. L. Beattie

Total Time:1:04:19.79
Average:16:04.95

12-15-21-24-41-45
72
4StDenis

Total Time:1:06:31.52
Average:16:37.88

9-25-26-36-63-77
96
5Macdonald Cartier

Total Time:1:06:55.85
Average:16:43.97

7-16-28-49-50-54
100
6Nesbitt Nitros

Total Time:1:06:49.48
Average:16:42.37

2-11-27-60-74
100
7Algonquin Tigers

Total Time:1:08:12.75
Average:17:03.19

23-30-33-35-38-64
121
8Jean Paul II

Total Time:1:08:27.99
Average:17:06.100

18-31-37-39-51-53
125
9St. Benedict

Total Time:1:09:17.16
Average:17:19.29

3-19-47-61-79-80
130
10Wasse Abin

Total Time:1:09:21.04
Average:17:20.35

5-32-42-56-68-69
135
11École catholique Félix-Ricar

Total Time:1:10:30.59
Average:17:37.65

10-13-58-59-62-67
140
12Alliance St-Joseph

Total Time:1:15:16.04
Average:18:49.01

44-48-52-65-66-70
209
13St. James

Total Time:1:21:12.53
Average:20:18.14

20-57-75-76
228
14Northeastern Elementary

Total Time:1:20:09.48
Average:20:02.37

34-55-71-72-73-78
232


Girls Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Myla McCormickMarymount Academy14:04.851
Karly HellstromNesbitt Nitros14:39.322
Sarah CholewinskySt. Benedict15:06.353
Nicole ConlinCopper Cliff Public School15:06.99
Lexi RansomMacLeod15:17.294
Tinaisha KagigeWasse Abin15:19.735
Montana McCullochMacLeod15:21.886
Alexis BelangerMacdonald Cartier15:24.197
Karly PiroMarymount Academy15:32.948
France CourtemancheStDenis15:35.099
Emmy Lou KucheranÉcole catholique Félix-Ricar15:40.4310
Brooke KennedyNesbitt Nitros15:42.5711
Ceilidh Muise-McDonaldR. L. Beattie15:43.4812
Joelle BélangerÉcole catholique Félix-Ricar15:45.4413
Delaney JohnstonMacLeod15:46.0214
Megan BeauchampsR. L. Beattie15:50.0115
Josee WahamaaMacdonald Cartier15:56.5216
Faithe JolyMarymount Academy16:03.3217
Chloé CoulombeJean Paul II16:05.2018
Erin KendallSt. Benedict16:06.6919
Enara IturreguiSt. James16:17.9320
Matilda HickR. L. Beattie16:18.2521
Sierra CrossthwaiteMarymount Academy16:20.3522
Isabelle JeanveauAlgonquin Tigers16:23.4423
Lindsay BolandR. L. Beattie16:28.0524
Emilie HonseStDenis16:38.5625
Tamara ManthaStDenis16:48.5426
Stephanie ArsenaultNesbitt Nitros16:51.0127
Kennedy CresswellMacdonald Cartier16:56.0428
Erica BichelMarymount Academy16:57.5029
Allison CaswellAlgonquin Tigers17:02.0230
Madison LahtiJean Paul II17:05.0231
Nicole AssiniwaiWasse Abin17:08.9832
Kyla BruniAlgonquin Tigers17:19.7233
Courtney LebelNortheastern Elementary17:25.2634
Gracen LackoAlgonquin Tigers17:27.5735
Emma RobertsStDenis17:29.3336
Julia PorlierJean Paul II17:31.1037
Kate RichardsAlgonquin Tigers17:36.3038
Alexie MoreauJean Paul II17:46.6739
Alina MontgomeryMacLeod17:48.2340
Sidney CassidyR. L. Beattie17:48.6141
Tammara KagigeWasse Abin17:53.3542
Rebekka NeilsonMacLeod18:03.0143
Christine DufresneAlliance St-Joseph18:06.8044
Sarah MakiR. L. Beattie18:12.3045
Sammi WhiteheadR. L. Beattie18:13.94
Mia TullioMarymount Academy18:18.8646
Sara IstvandiMarymount Academy18:22.92
Kirsten DenekaSt. Benedict18:24.0147
Jayden DaoustAlliance St-Joseph18:33.9548
Bay RossMacdonald Cartier18:39.1049
Lina AudetMacdonald Cartier18:39.9850
France BélangerJean Paul II18:40.5051
Natasha ParéAlliance St-Joseph18:43.0052
Valérie HenriJean Paul II18:53.2653
Kendra MuffoMacdonald Cartier18:55.1554
Morgan ConroyNortheastern Elementary18:55.5855
Tessa Rose OminikaWasse Abin18:59.3456
Sophie LaurinMacdonald Cartier19:00.72
Sofie DimarcoMacdonald Cartier19:14.04
Gia G TantaloC.R. Judd Public School19:15.21
Gabriela Dionne-HerzMacdonald Cartier19:15.71
Hanna KingSt. James19:16.0557
Joelle OuelletteMacdonald Cartier19:21.99
Jessica MasicotteJean Paul II19:23.26
Megan KuzenkoMarymount Academy19:26.20
Danika DanisÉcole catholique Félix-Ricar19:30.0958
Alexie VaillancourtÉcole catholique Félix-Ricar19:34.6359
Emma BilodeauNesbitt Nitros19:36.5860
Kaitlyn AdamSt. Benedict19:40.1161
Gabrielle NellisMacdonald Cartier19:40.49
Dominique DelayMacdonald Cartier19:40.82
Anna BarbeauÉcole catholique Félix-Ricar19:41.2962
Sarah LepageStDenis19:45.9363
Andrea ScottAlgonquin Tigers19:46.7264
Chanelle LamarcheAlliance St-Joseph19:52.2965
Tristyn RossAlliance St-Joseph19:52.9866
Kaitlyn BriseboisMacdonald Cartier19:56.48
Megan DesormeauxMacdonald Cartier19:58.05
Chanelle TrottierR. L. Beattie20:04.60
Alyssa StevensJean Paul II20:14.81
Riana MacNeilÉcole catholique Félix-Ricar20:30.4067
Kaitlyn RecolletWasse Abin20:32.7268
Jacqueline OdjigWasse Abin20:40.9469
Brook-Lynn RoyJean Paul II20:54.69
Megan GauvreauMarymount Academy21:03.34
Jessica BronicheskiMarymount Academy21:09.32
Manon PaquetteMacdonald Cartier21:14.04
Danika BlaisÉcole catholique Félix-Ricar21:16.12
Amber LenoirAlgonquin Tigers21:26.20
Sanjana IslamAlgonquin Tigers21:26.90
Briel RossAlliance St-Joseph21:40.1470
Janie PelletierMacdonald Cartier21:45.50
Georgia B-PaquetteMacdonald Cartier21:47.76
Jaymie RivaisMacdonald Cartier21:51.53
Kiana DesrosiersMacdonald Cartier21:52.48
Haley LeblancMacdonald Cartier21:52.87
Isabelle MercierMacdonald Cartier21:53.65
Olivia JolicoeurNortheastern Elementary21:54.1171
Kali JolyNortheastern Elementary21:54.5372
Chloe LavigneMacdonald Cartier21:54.98
Katrina HartleibMarymount Academy21:56.14
Alexie GodinMacdonald Cartier21:56.78
Miranda LaganaNortheastern Elementary21:57.6673
Stefanie SakovicNesbitt Nitros22:01.0174
Jaiden WrightMarymount Academy22:11.77
Adeline FauconMacdonald Cartier22:36.83
Nikki LemieuxSt. James22:49.0375
Madison KvaltinSt. James22:49.5276
Britney LefebvreStDenis22:57.7677
Amy CoyneMarymount Academy23:13.03
Megan GranAlgonquin Tigers23:29.52
Natasha GosselinStDenis23:37.34
Margaret DaoustMarymount Academy23:41.96
Natasha BorgesJean Paul II23:55.40
Alexandra LalondeJean Paul II23:58.47
Kiana ArseneaultMacdonald Cartier24:09.99
Taylor KeminenNortheastern Elementary24:50.1778
Dee Anne BeaudoinStDenis24:54.40
Dana SchneiderSt. Benedict24:55.7179
Sereena BrunelleMacdonald Cartier24:58.75
Briar True LangilleMacdonald Cartier25:00.28
Chiara SalvadoreMarymount Academy25:01.34
Ricky LahtiMacdonald Cartier25:04.64
Erica BeaulieuSt. Benedict25:05.5280
Katie PaganMacdonald Cartier25:08.63
Julianna CramerSt. Benedict25:30.03
Celine PhilionNortheastern Elementary27:15.33
Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1R. L. Beattie

Total Time:53:53.13
Average:13:28.29

2-3-6-10-11-15
21
2MacLeod

Total Time:58:10.06
Average:14:32.65

5-14-21-24-26-28
64
3Macdonald Cartier

Total Time:58:36.25
Average:14:39.07

4-17-23-32-36-43
76
4St. James

Total Time:1:01:20.25
Average:15:20.07

7-33-34-35-39-64
109
5Northeastern Elementary

Total Time:1:00:42.86
Average:15:10.72

1-18-42-53-55-57
114
6St. Benedict

Total Time:1:02:01.07
Average:15:30.43

8-13-30-63-66-70
114
7École catholique Félix-Ricar

Total Time:1:03:38.12
Average:15:54.53

27-31-40-41-49-62
139
8Algonquin Tigers

Total Time:1:03:29.87
Average:15:52.47

12-37-45-46-52-56
140
9Jean Paul II

Total Time:1:04:40.87
Average:16:10.22

20-25-51-58-59-60
154
10C.R. Judd Public School

Total Time:1:05:59.28
Average:16:29.82

9-19-61-69
158
11StDenis

Total Time:1:07:09.01
Average:16:47.28

16-38-44-71
169
12Nesbitt Nitros

Total Time:1:05:33.66
Average:16:23.42

22-47-50-54-67-72
173
13Ste-Marie

Total Time:1:10:00.28
Average:17:30.07

29-48-65-68
210


Boys Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Noah LapierreNortheastern Elementary12:28.121
Sean AndersonR. L. Beattie12:52.042
Brett WhiteheadR. L. Beattie13:17.043
Tyler BrissonMacdonald Cartier13:28.654
Stephen BerardiMacLeod13:39.725
Graham Noble-PolandR. L. Beattie13:46.746
Dawson NootchtaiSt. James13:53.807
Adrian MarcoliniSt. Benedict13:54.168
Jason J GoughC.R. Judd Public School13:54.959
Braedan TuliniR. L. Beattie13:57.3110
Philip BarryR. L. Beattie13:59.2911
Brendan CostelloAlgonquin Tigers14:03.2712
Peter BoylanSt. Benedict14:13.3313
Ward KyleMacLeod14:28.0614
Jack WisniewskiR. L. Beattie14:31.5615
Noah SerréStDenis14:32.1116
Ryan DroletAlliance St-Joseph14:32.72
Samuel FerrisMacdonald Cartier14:35.5417
Carter RollinsNortheastern Elementary14:38.2718
Kirk K TraynorC.R. Judd Public School14:49.5619
Ryan BoudreauJean Paul II14:53.7520
Nick GreasleyMacLeod14:54.1121
Evan BoulangerNesbitt Nitros14:54.5322
Olivier DubreuilMacdonald Cartier14:56.0023
Nelson NovakMacLeod15:08.7124
Marc-Andre QuevillonJean Paul II15:15.5625
William IrvineR. L. Beattie15:16.73
Felix CoteMacLeod15:18.5126
Martin GagnonÉcole catholique Félix-Ricar15:19.0127
Neal YounggregorisR. L. Beattie15:21.00
Chris DoddsMacLeod15:23.7528
Anthony ThomasSte-Marie15:24.9229
Zack NaultSt. Benedict15:28.9530
Braxton TerryR. L. Beattie15:30.53
Justin LevertÉcole catholique Félix-Ricar15:31.2231
Matthew St-LouisMacdonald Cartier15:36.0632
Colter WeaverSt. James15:40.1233
Ian ThomSt. James15:51.7934
Patrick HuskaMacLeod15:52.99
Noah RossSt. James15:54.5435
Loic GauthierMacdonald Cartier15:58.9136
Nick AndersonAlgonquin Tigers15:59.6937
Evan LanthierStDenis16:08.8338
Conrad NaponseSt. James16:15.2939
Spencer NadjiwonMacLeod16:16.84
Dylan CharbonneauÉcole catholique Félix-Ricar16:19.0440
Ryley BeneÉcole catholique Félix-Ricar16:28.8541
Tristen MartinNortheastern Elementary16:35.3942
Philippe PicardMacdonald Cartier16:36.6443
Oliver EcclestoneStDenis16:39.7144
Andrew ScottAlgonquin Tigers16:42.5945
Alec CampbellAlgonquin Tigers16:44.3246
Nicholas LarocqueMacdonald Cartier16:45.18
Charles BeatchNesbitt Nitros16:45.9547
Riley BradleySte-Marie16:46.7448
Nicholas BissonnetteÉcole catholique Félix-Ricar16:47.7749
Isaiah HeartyNesbitt Nitros16:48.9950
Meg LalondeJean Paul II16:49.5551
Austin BurkeMacdonald Cartier16:59.78
Shawn LenoirAlgonquin Tigers17:00.5752
Blake BoutrellNortheastern Elementary17:01.0853
Tyler CoutuMacdonald Cartier17:01.51
Eric TessierMacdonald Cartier17:03.31
Thomas HouleMacLeod17:03.73
Vincent BonhommeNesbitt Nitros17:04.1954
Jeffery WaltonNortheastern Elementary17:07.7155
Jack LawsonMacdonald Cartier17:09.51
Gabriel MurayMacdonald Cartier17:24.45
Eathan DraperMacdonald Cartier17:26.29
Connor MacLeanAlgonquin Tigers17:28.2356
Justin ThibeultNortheastern Elementary17:31.5557
Zach Dube-LessardMacdonald Cartier17:39.35
Justin LindenbachJean Paul II17:42.0158
Nicolas BédardJean Paul II17:47.3659
Noah LogtenbergMacdonald Cartier17:47.85
David CroteauJean Paul II17:52.7860
Andrew KuznierchukMacLeod17:54.14
Thomas FaggioniMacdonald Cartier17:54.68
Nickolas HillmanJean Paul II17:58.58
Patrick GagnonMacdonald Cartier17:59.14
Maverick BrabantJean Paul II18:02.66
Eric E BoyerC.R. Judd Public School18:03.7561
Daz DaleyMacdonald Cartier18:04.42
Nicolas MeilleurMacdonald Cartier18:07.18
Gavin OrokeAlgonquin Tigers18:11.27
Caelan ThompsonMacdonald Cartier18:11.85
Mathieu ArseneauMacdonald Cartier18:15.20
Ramsey D-GauthierMacdonald Cartier18:20.76
Éric ValiquetteÉcole catholique Félix-Ricar18:23.5662
Tyler BennettSt. Benedict18:25.2663
Alex LaliberteMacdonald Cartier18:32.06
Riley BuchowskiCopper Cliff Public School18:32.66
Brandon SoucySt. James18:38.5164
Tyler CollinSte-Marie18:39.5465
Danyk QuennevilleMacdonald Cartier18:41.15
Mathias LacombeMacdonald Cartier18:50.27
Ryan PhillipsSt. Benedict18:51.4866
Tristan BurkholdeMacdonald Cartier18:52.22
Joshua MaristelaNesbitt Nitros18:56.2867
Roman LeblancSt. James18:59.75
Jack NykilchykAlgonquin Tigers19:00.23
Tristan DuncanMacdonald Cartier19:03.69
Wesley KwanAlgonquin Tigers19:04.97
Dannyk BeaulieuAlliance St-Joseph19:07.31
Justin ArsenaultSte-Marie19:09.0868
Patrick TrottierMacdonald Cartier19:10.66
Tyler T KitchenC.R. Judd Public School19:11.0269
Filippo MazzaSt. Benedict19:12.2570
Alex SavoieMacdonald Cartier19:14.90
Joshua BrousseauAlliance St-Joseph19:19.08
Trystan RutleyMacdonald Cartier19:38.49
Ben KovalaAlgonquin Tigers19:44.97
Ronal MacgregorJean Paul II19:47.50
Quade HowaldStDenis19:48.4571
Tomas MajiskiSt. Benedict19:54.27
Jacob LamontageJean Paul II20:12.74
Michael MorosoSt. Benedict20:31.34
Kevin GohoMacdonald Cartier20:34.79
Rudi SmithMacLeod20:58.94
Erik NiemelainenSt. James20:59.67
Cameron SmiljanMacLeod21:03.78
Nolan PyottSt. Benedict21:09.88
Ben DufourAlgonquin Tigers21:30.85
Nathan DugdaleAlgonquin Tigers21:32.11
Bradley GoheenMacdonald Cartier21:53.20
Brennen ChaputMacdonald Cartier21:57.24
Miguel LefebvreMacdonald Cartier21:58.08
Chad BretonJean Paul II21:58.57
Jones LebeauSt. Benedict22:18.79
Corey HanrahanNesbitt Nitros22:26.4772
Ryan TasseMacdonald Cartier22:38.28
Alexandré CharetteJean Paul II22:44.72
Alec RossSt. James22:46.46
Kolten LebretonMacdonald Cartier22:47.57
Aiden LavoieMacdonald Cartier22:50.23
Nicholas CacciottiSt. Benedict24:17.61
Justin LefrancoisMacdonald Cartier24:27.74
Nicolas LandryMacdonald Cartier24:38.91
Thomas MurphyAlgonquin Tigers24:59.26
Matthew McDonaldsSt. Benedict25:07.86
Tyler LewisAlgonquin Tigers25:59.04
Cyrus ChanNesbitt Nitros26:08.23
Thomas AlexanderAlgonquin Tigers27:30.75
Last updated Fri, 07 Oct 2011 22:08:28
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.