trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 5985 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Notre Dame CSS - Ajax

Total Time:1:29:52.23
Average:22:28.06

5-9-38-178-251
230
2Dundas Valley

Total Time:1:32:05.38
Average:23:01.35

33-36-53-147-170
269
3Vincent Massey SS - Windsor

Total Time:1:32:17.84
Average:23:04.46

22-62-85-102-122
271
4Centre Wellington DHS - Fergus

Total Time:1:31:51.66
Average:22:57.92

15-29-50-180-231
274
5St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga

Total Time:1:33:00.15
Average:23:15.04

47-61-77-125-177
310
6E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill

Total Time:1:32:39.02
Average:23:09.08

11-72-113-131-146
327
7St Peter's SS - Peterborough

Total Time:1:33:25.58
Average:23:21.40

41-83-99-115-249
338
8A. B. Lucas SS - London

Total Time:1:33:49.72
Average:23:27.43

70-71-92-114-155
347
9Valour

Total Time:1:33:32.99
Average:23:23.25

21-57-93-176
347
10Sir Robert Borden HS - Nepean

Total Time:1:35:12.76
Average:23:48.19

54-78-105-185-276
422
11Northern CI & VS - Sarnia

Total Time:1:35:27.55
Average:23:51.89

24-60-121-222
427
12Birchmount Park CI - Scarboro

Total Time:1:34:42.11
Average:23:40.53

10-49-166-204-235
429
13Frontenac SS - Kingston

Total Time:1:34:35.01
Average:23:38.76

17-108-157-163
445
14Hammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay

Total Time:1:35:00.04
Average:23:45.01

31-110-153-154-279
448
15Neil McNeil HS - Toronto

Total Time:1:35:22.16
Average:23:50.54

76-104-128-141-182
449
16Ashbury College - Rockcliffe

Total Time:1:35:23.11
Average:23:50.78

45-87-162-165-225
459
17Pickering HS - Ajax

Total Time:1:35:35.46
Average:23:53.87

37-101-139-184-237
461
18Nicholson CC - Belleville

Total Time:1:35:28.84
Average:23:52.21

35-123-124-186-272
468
19St Michael's College - Toronto

Total Time:1:35:39.78
Average:23:54.95

65-111-137-156-207
469
20Sir Frederick Banting - London

Total Time:1:35:38.12
Average:23:54.53

25-143-158-164-203
490
21Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie

Total Time:1:36:45.14
Average:24:11.29

34-66-167-224-255
491
22De La Salle College - Toronto

Total Time:1:36:09.11
Average:24:02.28

43-96-174-179-250
492
23ESC Theriault - Timmins

Total Time:1:37:38.81
Average:24:24.71

30-168-189-192
579
24St Aloysius Gonzaga SS -Missis

Total Time:1:37:48.11
Average:24:27.03

119-145-160-175-264
599
25Northern SS - Toronto

Total Time:1:39:40.69
Average:24:55.18

12-126-211-257-266
606
26Christ the King SS -Georgetown

Total Time:1:40:23.39
Average:25:05.85

73-81-217-242-256
613
27Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:39:23.64
Average:24:50.91

100-135-188-216-220
639
28Eastview SS - Barrie

Total Time:1:41:09.79
Average:25:17.45

69-106-234-238-274
647
29Sir JA MacDonald SS - Waterloo

Total Time:1:39:04.85
Average:24:46.22

142-161-173-187-212
663
30Georgetown HS - Georgetown

Total Time:1:40:26.61
Average:25:06.66

117-193-195-205-269
710
31Huntsville HS - Huntsville

Total Time:1:44:01.12
Average:26:00.28

86-202-241-244-268
773
32Brother Andre CHS - Markham

Total Time:1:47:37.64
Average:26:54.41

89-246-254-261-273
850
33Pierre E. Trudeau HS - Markham

Total Time:1:48:11.83
Average:27:02.96

218-219-229-263-280
929
34Sir Oliver Mowat CI -West Hill

Total Time:1:49:03.56
Average:27:15.89

208-240-245-258-260
951
35Bear Creek SS - Barrie

Total Time:1:52:02.29
Average:28:00.58

198-232-247-278-281
955
36Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury

Total Time:1:51:01.94
Average:27:45.49

221-226-265-267
979
37Earl Haig SS - North York

Total Time:1:51:46.61
Average:27:56.66

233-239-253-275-277
1000


Final
Name Team/SchoolRegionFinalPoints
Thomas WitkowiczAll Saints CSS - Whitby LOSSA20:13.961
Cameron DeanAnderson CVI - Whitby LOSSA20:33.372
Marcus KempSt Mary's HS - Kitchener CWOSSA20:35.673
Philipe TurcanuBell HS - NepeanNCSSAA20:53.844
Adam BridgerNotre Dame CSS - Ajax LOSSA20:59.395
Jonathan DeSouzaSt Marguerite d'Youville -BramROPSSAA21:07.196
Joshua DeSouzaSt Marguerite d'Youville -BramROPSSAA21:11.347
Jonathan RiouxESP Louis Riel - Gloucester NCSSAA21:13.208
Mathew BridgerNotre Dame CSS - Ajax LOSSA21:21.379
Ibrahim KedirBirchmount Park CI - ScarboroTDSSAA21:28.7210
Brock DebaE. L. Crossley CSS - FonthillSOSSA21:29.3611
Cade KochalsNorthern SS - TorontoTDCAA21:31.0612
Cailan LoebelNorth Grenville DHS - KemptvilEOSSAA21:32.7713
Cambell LeeHoly Cross CSS -St. CatharinesSOSSA21:33.0814
Tyler YoungCentre Wellington DHS - FergusCWOSSA21:35.3215
Erik OhrlingCollingwood CI - Collingwood GBSSA21:36.5416
Jack RowlettFrontenac SS - KingstonEOSSAA21:45.3917
Luke MawhinneyNotre Dame CSS - BurlingtonGHAC21:47.2818
Finn MillsAncaster HS - AncasterSOSSA21:51.9619
Hunter LeonardKingston CVI - Kingston EOSSAA22:00.0920
Henry ThomasValourEOSSAA22:00.4921
Jan FiedlerVincent Massey SS - Windsor SWOSSAA22:02.8022
Marcel AubryToronto Ouest TDCAA22:02.9023
Andrew DaviesNorthern CI & VS - SarniaSWOSSAA22:04.1724
William StewartSir Frederick Banting - LondonWOSSAA22:08.1125
Myles StranoInnisdale SS - BarrieGBSSA22:12.1826
Nico PedersenMerivale HS - NepeanNCSSAA22:12.8327
James FinnESC Beatrice-Desloges -OrleansNCSSAA22:13.4828
Eric MorrisCentre Wellington DHS - FergusCWOSSA22:17.2329
Vincent GauthierESC Theriault - Timmins NEOAA22:17.4130
Kai MeekisHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay NWOSSAA22:17.8831
Jack MalleretNotre Dame CSS - BurlingtonGHAC22:20.4832
Alec PurnellDundas ValleySOSSA22:21.0533
Andrew BudauKorah CVS - Sault Ste MarieNOSSA22:21.8934
Bobby BuckNicholson CC - BellevilleCOSSA22:23.9335
Ian KlassenDundas ValleySOSSA22:23.9736
Matt FongPickering HS - Ajax LOSSA22:24.4837
Ashton JohnNotre Dame CSS - Ajax LOSSA22:24.8338
Liam OgilvieGuelph CVI - GuelphCWOSSA22:26.5339
Isaac LappRidgeway-Crystal BHS -RidgewaySOSSA22:28.1140
Jack ChambersSt Peter's SS - Peterborough COSSA22:29.4641
Mitchell MowbrayKitchener-Waterloo CVS - KitchCWOSSA22:30.2442
Marco StipoDe La Salle College - Toronto CISAA22:30.3043
Chris BrisimitzisSinclair SS - Whitby LOSSA22:37.9144
Hugh GrahamAshbury College - Rockcliffe NCSSAA22:41.0145
Reuben LoughranSir William Mulock SS -NewmarkYRAA22:42.9846
Anthony WilliamsSt Marcellinus SS -MississaugaROPSSAA22:44.2047
Nick BannonCentre Dufferin DHS -ShelburneCWOSSA22:47.2448
Jackson BernardBirchmount Park CI - ScarboroTDSSAA22:48.9649
Jake CousineauCentre Wellington DHS - FergusCWOSSA22:50.1750
Alex SeguinWaterdown DHS - Waterdown SOSSA22:53.4251
Keagan ReadSt Mary CSS - Coburg COSSA22:53.5252
Eric JustasonDundas ValleySOSSA22:53.7453
Devon PegrumSir Robert Borden HS - Nepean NCSSAA22:54.1554
Noah IachelliWestdale SS - Hamilton SOSSA22:56.2855
Sean MotaSt John's College - BrantfordCWOSSA22:56.9856
Charles OsborneValourEOSSAA22:57.0157
Lawson MironskySir W Churchill CVI - Thun BayNWOSSAA22:59.2058
Leo HoltonLisgar CI - OttawaNCSSAA22:59.8659
Nick ForbesNorthern CI & VS - SarniaSWOSSAA23:01.2160
Mitchell LelieverSt Marcellinus SS -MississaugaROPSSAA23:01.4861
Arseniy ChertovVincent Massey SS - Windsor SWOSSAA23:02.7362
Marcio GomesChaminade College - Toronto TDCAA23:05.1963
Nicholas LambertElliot Lake SS - Elliot Lake NOSSA23:06.7564
Brendan RossSt Michael's College - TorontoCISAA23:09.4165
Connor TaitKorah CVS - Sault Ste MarieNOSSA23:10.4866
Juan CastroSt Thomas Aquinas - BramptonROPSSAA23:10.9767
James ScottManitoulin SS - M'Chigeeng NOSSA23:11.7768
Sam CummingEastview SS - Barrie GBSSA23:12.4069
Usaini KashinidiA. B. Lucas SS - London WOSSAA23:13.0870
Jack DayA. B. Lucas SS - London WOSSAA23:13.8971
Charlie deVriesE. L. Crossley CSS - FonthillSOSSA23:14.2172
Justin LavictoireChrist the King SS -GeorgetownGHAC23:16.1673
Ben LauderI. E. Weldon SS - Lindsay COSSA23:16.6874
Adam SaalESC Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke EOSSAA23:17.4575
Dennis DemisNeil McNeil HS - TorontoTDCAA23:18.7476
Pritam SinhaSt Marcellinus SS -MississaugaROPSSAA23:18.8877
Jared PooleSir Robert Borden HS - Nepean NCSSAA23:20.7278
David MooreBracebridge MLSS - BracebrigeGBSSA23:24.3079
Evan ThomsonOrillia SS - OrilliaGBSSA23:25.4580
Cam CherwaikoChrist the King SS -GeorgetownGHAC23:27.3281
Max TaylorHoly Cross CSS - KingstonEOSSAA23:28.3582
Justin GutthardtSt Peter's SS - Peterborough COSSA23:28.8983
Nicholas FalconiHumberview SS - BoltonROPSSAA23:30.3784
Filip VucakVincent Massey SS - Windsor SWOSSAA23:30.7885
Zachary PinheiroHuntsville HS - Huntsville GBSSA23:31.6986
Johann MecklenbergAshbury College - Rockcliffe NCSSAA23:31.8887
Jordan KwarciakNorth Lambton SS - ForestSWOSSAA23:32.2688
Sean WuBrother Andre CHS - Markham YRAA23:33.7089
AJ CopettiChaminade College - Toronto TDCAA23:33.8490
Luka MirceticIroquois Ridge HS - OakvilleGHAC23:34.0891
Liam SmithA. B. Lucas SS - London WOSSAA23:34.1592
Jonathon FramptonValourEOSSAA23:34.4393
Ryan MutuchkySt Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie GBSSA23:34.4894
Cam HallNelson HS - BurlingtonGHAC23:35.2695
Andrew PerianayagamDe La Salle College - Toronto CISAA23:35.9296
Takayuki MatsuzakiR. H. King Acad - ScarboroughTDSSAA23:36.6197
Brandon ByersMedway HS - ArvaWOSSAA23:37.3998
Mick MoloneySt Peter's SS - Peterborough COSSA23:38.3299
Noah SantosMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicTDCAA23:39.57100
Matt SimeonPickering HS - Ajax LOSSA23:39.99101
Greg McFarlaneVincent Massey SS - Windsor SWOSSAA23:41.53102
Mark BottomleyI. E. Weldon SS - Lindsay COSSA23:42.24103
Janiri NunalNeil McNeil HS - TorontoTDCAA23:42.52104
Lucas ZanettiSir Robert Borden HS - Nepean NCSSAA23:43.37105
Rhys KraftEastview SS - Barrie GBSSA23:43.50106
Max CooneyRiverside SS - WindsorSWOSSAA23:43.88107
Brennan LaidmanFrontenac SS - KingstonEOSSAA23:44.41108
Karson ProulxHumberview SS - BoltonROPSSAA23:44.84109
Aleksi LuomaHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay NWOSSAA23:45.33110
Aedan RourkeSt Michael's College - TorontoCISAA23:46.90111
Sam FrottenSt Stephen CSS - BowmanvilleLOSSA23:47.36112
Alex BarnesE. L. Crossley CSS - FonthillSOSSA23:48.00113
Cohen KitelyA. B. Lucas SS - London WOSSAA23:48.60114
Liam O'ConnorSt Peter's SS - Peterborough COSSA23:48.91115
Ethan McAuliffeRoyal St. George?s C - TorontoCISAA23:49.02116
Jackson GatesGeorgetown HS - Georgetown GHAC23:49.28117
Matthew RowanBayside SS - Belleville COSSA23:50.20118
James ClaydonSt Aloysius Gonzaga SS -MissisROPSSAA23:50.21119
Brayden LavalleyFenelon Falls SS - Fenelon FalCOSSA23:51.07120
Keegan AdamNorthern CI & VS - SarniaSWOSSAA23:53.26121
Holden BurdettVincent Massey SS - Windsor SWOSSAA23:53.46122
Rafik JiwaNicholson CC - BellevilleCOSSA23:53.68123
Campbell FairNicholson CC - BellevilleCOSSA23:55.34124
David PontoniSt Marcellinus SS -MississaugaROPSSAA23:55.59125
Jason LiuNorthern SS - TorontoTDCAA23:55.85126
Brad SmithAlmaguin Highlands - S. RiverGBSSA23:57.23127
Patrick HannonNeil McNeil HS - TorontoTDCAA24:01.00128
Gabriel SmithLeaside HS - Toronto TDCAA24:05.05129
Colin WarwickSir W Churchill CVI - Thun BayNWOSSAA24:06.87130
Davis ShepherdE. L. Crossley CSS - FonthillSOSSA24:07.63131
Mario MendozaSt Andrew's College - Aurora CISAA24:08.09132
Jack AdamsCatholic Central HS - London WOSSAA24:09.02133
Cameron RossChatham-Kent SS - Chatham SWOSSAA24:09.52134
Keithan SivapragasamMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicTDCAA24:11.49135
Brandon BressetteSt Theresa's CHS - Midland GBSSA24:12.09136
Cameron SchmidtSt Michael's College - TorontoCISAA24:13.50137
Dylan PaiviaBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeTDCAA24:17.33138
Mark DolanPickering HS - Ajax LOSSA24:18.33139
Ben CurriesAbbey Park HS - Oakville GHAC24:18.78140
Joseph HrochNeil McNeil HS - TorontoTDCAA24:19.90141
Quinlan MissikovskiSir JA MacDonald SS - WaterlooCWOSSA24:22.07142
Liam IbbottSir Frederick Banting - LondonWOSSAA24:24.12143
Pearson WhaleMartingrove CI - Islington TDSSAA24:24.92144
Michael MarcuzziSt Aloysius Gonzaga SS -MissisROPSSAA24:25.00145
Fraser DarlingE. L. Crossley CSS - FonthillSOSSA24:26.50146
Doug KeenDundas ValleySOSSA24:26.62147
Carter FreeNapanee District SS - Napanee EOSSAA24:26.76148
Ryan VendittiSt Joseph-Scollard Hall -N BayNOSSA24:27.33149
Michael NaselloGeneral Amherst HS AmherstburgSWOSSAA24:27.77150
Jamiah AbtarStephen Leacock CI - AgincourtTDSSAA24:27.88151
Ryan AhlersSaint Andre BessetteWOSSAA24:28.32152
Nicholas RandallHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay NWOSSAA24:28.40153
Kurtis HalvorsonHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay NWOSSAA24:28.43154
Josh BudgeA. B. Lucas SS - London WOSSAA24:29.83155
David MarchantSt Michael's College - TorontoCISAA24:29.97156
Jake AdairFrontenac SS - KingstonEOSSAA24:30.32157
Sam GreggSir Frederick Banting - LondonWOSSAA24:30.66158
Jacob VerslypeSuperior Hts C & VS - SS MarieNOSSA24:31.35159
Juan DuenasSt Aloysius Gonzaga SS -MissisROPSSAA24:32.54160
David KamskiSir JA MacDonald SS - WaterlooCWOSSA24:32.88161
Samuel TaylorAshbury College - Rockcliffe NCSSAA24:34.19162
Brendan KissickFrontenac SS - KingstonEOSSAA24:34.89163
Connor RobichaudSir Frederick Banting - LondonWOSSAA24:35.23164
Tyler AllanAshbury College - Rockcliffe NCSSAA24:36.03165
Mark MarceloBirchmount Park CI - ScarboroTDSSAA24:39.14166
Joe BeaupreKorah CVS - Sault Ste MarieNOSSA24:42.45167
Branden DubosqESC Theriault - Timmins NEOAA24:43.27168
Aaghaash GiritharanWoburn CI - Scarborough TDSSAA24:45.96169
Carter KnoxDundas ValleySOSSA24:47.94170
Stephen RobinsonSir Wilfrid Laurier SS -LondonWOSSAA24:51.49171
Tyrone TraherLondon South CI - London WOSSAA24:52.98172
Bruno Heredia AlcocerSir JA MacDonald SS - WaterlooCWOSSA24:53.83173
Joseph TamDe La Salle College - Toronto CISAA24:54.54174
Luka PiplicaSt Aloysius Gonzaga SS -MissisROPSSAA25:00.36175
Cameron LagaceValourEOSSAA25:01.06176
Marcel TesolinSt Marcellinus SS -MississaugaROPSSAA25:06.04177
Alejandro Villa-CortaNotre Dame CSS - Ajax LOSSA25:06.64178
Christopher MagonyDe La Salle College - Toronto CISAA25:08.35179
Cole NewtonCentre Wellington DHS - FergusCWOSSA25:08.94180
Connor MontgomeryNorth Toronto CI - Toronto TDCAA25:11.09181
Roger VilanNeil McNeil HS - TorontoTDCAA25:11.35182
Callum CampbellRidley College - St CatharinesCISAA25:11.65183
Kyle WyonchPickering HS - Ajax LOSSA25:12.66184
Jacob PriceSir Robert Borden HS - Nepean NCSSAA25:14.52185
Sam RobertsonNicholson CC - BellevilleCOSSA25:15.89186
Millpreet KumbejSir JA MacDonald SS - WaterlooCWOSSA25:16.07187
Will Dal BiamcoMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicTDCAA25:17.07188
Adam DelageESC Theriault - Timmins NEOAA25:17.70189
Niklas HarkonenSuperior C & VS - Thunder BayNWOSSAA25:18.55190
Jeremy ChungBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleYRAA25:20.35191
Riley GravelleESC Theriault - Timmins NEOAA25:20.43192
Spencer McPhersonGeorgetown HS - Georgetown GHAC25:20.68193
Joe KraayenbrinkLambton Central CVI - PetroliaSWOSSAA25:21.00194
Stefan MoneypennyGeorgetown HS - Georgetown GHAC25:25.79195
Nathaniel TanFrancis Libermann CHS ScarboroTDCAA25:26.14196
Brandt SaulnierES Romeo DallaireGBSSA25:26.27197
Chris VeenstraBear Creek SS - Barrie GBSSA25:29.31198
Simon GrandeHillfield Strathallan -HamiltoCISAA25:30.31199
Joshua EdwardsSacred Heart CHS - Newmarket YRAA25:30.97200
Daniel MartinNantyr Shores SS - Innisfil GBSSA25:37.20201
Ryan PrattHuntsville HS - Huntsville GBSSA25:41.46202
Kayden OlliverSir Frederick Banting - LondonWOSSAA25:41.94203
Graeme BadleyBirchmount Park CI - ScarboroTDSSAA25:45.29204
Ivan ZdaneGeorgetown HS - Georgetown GHAC25:50.86205
David BlomAurora HS - Aurora YRAA25:52.66206
Grant SmithSt Michael's College - TorontoCISAA25:52.94207
Emmanuel EllisSir Oliver Mowat CI -West HillTDSSAA25:59.68208
Gordon GodboutESC Saint-Joseph - Wawa NWOSSAA26:02.23209
Jonathan WhatleySuperior C & VS - Thunder BayNWOSSAA26:02.71210
John BuchanNorthern SS - TorontoTDCAA26:05.71211
Suyog TamrakanSir JA MacDonald SS - WaterlooCWOSSA26:09.71212
Samer El GamadyEtobicoke CI - Islington TDSSAA26:10.49213
Noah DickinsonElliot Lake SS - Elliot Lake NOSSA26:14.05214
Matt OuelletteAlmaguin Highlands - S. RiverGBSSA26:15.26215
Justin SpudicMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicTDCAA26:15.51216
Mitchell ShorganChrist the King SS -GeorgetownGHAC26:15.70217
Nathan HamiltonPierre E. Trudeau HS - MarkhamYRAA26:19.51218
Cody HaPierre E. Trudeau HS - MarkhamYRAA26:22.56219
Shehzer NaumaniMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicTDCAA26:24.43220
Sam JohnstonLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury NOSSA26:24.58221
Duncan TaylorNorthern CI & VS - SarniaSWOSSAA26:28.91222
Mathew CheungDr. Norman Bethune - AgincourtTDSSAA26:29.29223
Taylor BarkerKorah CVS - Sault Ste MarieNOSSA26:30.32224
Nicholas SullivanAshbury College - Rockcliffe NCSSAA26:36.23225
Kelly ThompsonLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury NOSSA26:36.67226
Carter AdamsSuperior C & VS - Thunder BayNWOSSAA26:43.89227
Ben DietrichSt Theresa's CHS - Midland GBSSA26:44.32228
Jonathan LinPierre E. Trudeau HS - MarkhamYRAA26:45.17229
Graham WilliamsTrinity College Sch -Port HopeCISAA26:47.98230
Ryan ThringCentre Wellington DHS - FergusCWOSSA26:55.53231
Clayton HarrisBear Creek SS - Barrie GBSSA26:57.19232
Claudio LamonacaEarl Haig SS - North York TDSSAA27:01.77233
Alistair KnoxEastview SS - Barrie GBSSA27:03.57234
Cameron McGinnisBirchmount Park CI - ScarboroTDSSAA27:05.09235
Abubaker AzizR. H. King Acad - ScarboroughTDSSAA27:05.48236
Ben HykawyPickering HS - Ajax LOSSA27:08.14237
Austin LeyteEastview SS - Barrie GBSSA27:10.32238
William HanEarl Haig SS - North York TDSSAA27:10.85239
Michael CoyleSir Oliver Mowat CI -West HillTDSSAA27:15.88240
Carson PearseHuntsville HS - Huntsville GBSSA27:18.30241
Jean-Sebastien PearceChrist the King SS -GeorgetownGHAC27:24.21242
Matthew WilliamsonCardinal Carter CHS - Aurora YRAA27:27.73243
Jack GaughanHuntsville HS - Huntsville GBSSA27:29.67244
Edrees OmidSir Oliver Mowat CI -West HillTDSSAA27:32.79245
James AllanBrother Andre CHS - Markham YRAA27:33.51246
Angus RawdingBear Creek SS - Barrie GBSSA27:33.60247
Evan BantisMonarch Park CI - TorontoTDCAA27:41.04248
Ben HickeySt Peter's SS - Peterborough COSSA27:42.30249
Jacob Da SilvaDe La Salle College - Toronto CISAA27:43.70250
Brad RodriguesNotre Dame CSS - Ajax LOSSA27:44.60251
Justin McDowellTimmins High & VS - Timmins NEOAA27:49.20252
Daniel KobylianskiEarl Haig SS - North York TDSSAA27:50.80253
Liam DeepBrother Andre CHS - Markham YRAA27:52.41254
Denver LambertKorah CVS - Sault Ste MarieNOSSA28:02.42255
Thomas GreenChrist the King SS -GeorgetownGHAC28:05.58256
Patrick HodgsonNorthern SS - TorontoTDCAA28:08.07257
Dusan ZdravkovicSir Oliver Mowat CI -West HillTDSSAA28:15.21258
Remington SturdyIroquois Falls SS - Iroquois FNEOAA28:26.27259
Adam ParkerSir Oliver Mowat CI -West HillTDSSAA28:33.20260
Colin PlummerBrother Andre CHS - Markham YRAA28:38.02261
Gavin CourtemancheSt Theresa's CHS - Midland GBSSA28:38.92262
Noah ChongPierre E. Trudeau HS - MarkhamYRAA28:44.59263
Hamza ShariffSt Aloysius Gonzaga SS -MissisROPSSAA28:49.40264
Arno RyserLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury NOSSA28:59.77265
Jake VamosNorthern SS - TorontoTDCAA29:00.21266
James NorrieLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury NOSSA29:00.92267
Jakob HeinzHuntsville HS - Huntsville GBSSA29:09.79268
Yu Yi LimGeorgetown HS - Georgetown GHAC29:10.67269
Shayne MeunierTimmins High & VS - Timmins NEOAA29:12.87270
Caleb MinnettEnglehart HS - Englehart NEOAA29:14.48271
Lucas WiensNicholson CC - BellevilleCOSSA29:19.02272
Martin HarriottBrother Andre CHS - Markham YRAA29:25.45273
Will LynchEastview SS - Barrie GBSSA29:26.34274
Wilson PanEarl Haig SS - North York TDSSAA29:43.19275
Santosh PradeepanSir Robert Borden HS - Nepean NCSSAA31:16.17276
Peter ParkEarl Haig SS - North York TDSSAA31:41.03277
Joseph GiffenBear Creek SS - Barrie GBSSA32:02.19278
Carter WeissHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay NWOSSAA32:05.03279
Kevin DangPierre E. Trudeau HS - MarkhamYRAA32:15.62280
Graham JonesBear Creek SS - Barrie GBSSA36:04.28281
Last updated Mon, 09 Nov 2015 23:31:29
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.