trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 6000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Bear Creek SS

Total Time:1:41:44.07
Average:25:26.18

2-9-11-12-23-39-60-71
34
2Collingwood CI

Total Time:1:44:47.22
Average:26:11.81

5-15-20-22-40-50-67
62
3Holy Trinity HS

Total Time:1:48:43.74
Average:27:10.94

16-18-26-32-33-58-73-80
92
4Parry Sound HS

Total Time:1:49:45.18
Average:27:26.30

4-24-36-41-52
105
5St. Theresa's CHS

Total Time:1:51:41.03
Average:27:55.33

1-25-30-66
122
6St. Joseph's CHS

Total Time:1:58:02.41
Average:29:30.61

34-37-43-51-54-74
165
7Bradford DHS

Total Time:1:59:36.44
Average:29:54.11

28-38-56-57
179
8Gravenhurst HS

Total Time:2:09:34.05
Average:32:23.52

29-55-61-76
221


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Tristan StewartSt. Theresa's CHS23:35.711
David PaulBear Creek SS 23:43.372
Sam GreerEastview SS 23:48.113
Marek BialkowskiParry Sound HS 24:22.324
Jason LangfordCollingwood CI 24:25.215
Kieran JonesPark Street CI 24:25.996
Jacob WihlidalOrillia District CVI 25:34.807
Austin SimonetHuntsville HS 25:43.248
Aaron JamesBear Creek SS 25:46.409
Brent MawOrillia District CVI 25:47.4210
Trevor O'DonnellBear Creek SS 25:50.9511
Kris SnyderBear Creek SS 26:23.9812
Nicholas HeinsÉS Le Caron26:31.0813
Jafaar Al-JawadNantyr Shores SS 26:31.3614
Mike JenereauxCollingwood CI 26:33.0715
Luis CurryHoly Trinity HS 26:33.7316
Jonah TroutStayner CI 26:40.0817
Luke NogaloHoly Trinity HS 26:40.9918
Clinton LingrenInnisdale SS 26:49.7319
Matt JenereauxCollingwood CI 26:52.7120
Luke ElwoodStayner CI 26:53.8821
Owen FryCollingwood CI 26:56.2322
David WagarBear Creek SS 27:09.7023
Bill BaileyParry Sound HS 27:11.1824
Quinn NeilSt. Theresa's CHS27:14.7325
Salvatore SeverinoHoly Trinity HS 27:26.6426
Troy BeattieStayner CI 27:39.2327
Phil ForsBradford DHS 27:43.0728
Carter MorrisonGravenhurst HS 27:57.0329
Mitch PilonSt. Theresa's CHS28:00.7630
Patrick WhittenNottawasaga Pines SS28:01.8331
Josh ManducaHoly Trinity HS 28:02.3832
Angelo FascianoHoly Trinity HS 28:05.3433
Dustin BortoluzziSt. Joseph's CHS28:14.5434
Evan Davison-KotlerPretty River Academy 28:28.2935
Jason GreerParry Sound HS 28:40.0836
Luke PilonSt. Joseph's CHS29:14.2137
George PhilipBradford DHS 29:19.0638
Brandon FawkesBear Creek SS 29:19.3739
Austin McCarthyCollingwood CI 29:29.6540
Danny HerrParry Sound HS 29:31.6041
Brandon FreundPenetanguishene SS 29:34.2342
Nyland HallSt. Joseph's CHS29:48.3043
Lucas EastmureHuntsville HS 29:48.8344
David AndersonMidland SS 29:53.7945
Benjamin BestvaterMidland SS 29:54.3746
Devon HumeBanting Memorial DHS 29:57.8147
Jason DoetschHuntsville HS 30:24.6748
Billy AllenInnisdale SS 30:31.0249
Andrew PaulCollingwood CI 30:35.0550
Patrick SmithSt. Joseph's CHS30:45.3651
Tristan BainParry Sound HS 30:46.0552
Reilly MissenOrillia District CVI 30:47.9553
Graham Dowling-SmoutSt. Joseph's CHS30:59.5554
Jacob Van DykGravenhurst HS 31:09.5155
Jamie StoneBradford DHS 31:15.4656
Nicholas CollingsBradford DHS 31:18.8557
Louis MooreHoly Trinity HS 31:27.1958
Ben LeatherdaleTwin Lakes SS 31:28.7159
Robbie TaylorBear Creek SS 32:13.4160
Brian ForsytheGravenhurst HS 32:14.0861
Mike CrozierAlmaguin Highlands SS 32:36.3462
Greg BrooksInnisdale SS 32:47.2063
Alexio GaneoSt. Thomas Aquinas CSS32:47.6264
Justin BowmanPatrick Fogarty CSS32:48.3565
Colton AshworthSt. Theresa's CHS32:50.1066
Stewart CornelisseCollingwood CI 33:02.1667
Joe TrottierSt. Joan of Arc CHS33:02.4968
Tyler BourgeoisBanting Memorial DHS 33:20.5569
Donnie HaggertyBarrie North CI 33:25.5470
CJ EsquimauxBear Creek SS 35:00.0171
Matthew GodwinBanting Memorial DHS 35:21.8872
Mario MarcuzziHoly Trinity HS 36:02.0673
Dennis LiaoSt. Joseph's CHS37:00.4774
Christopher HamelinMidland SS 37:53.9775
Nicholas SluykGravenhurst HS 38:13.4376
Jeremy LangenSt. Thomas Aquinas CSS38:21.4877
Paul MalliaSt. Dominic CSS40:19.5578
Chris CoughlinAlmaguin Highlands SS 42:04.6179
Mike NesciHoly Trinity HS 42:55.8080
Last updated Thu, 27 Oct 2011 20:01:58
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.