trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 4975 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Eastview SS

Total Time:1:21:22.37
Average:20:20.60

3-6-12-26
47
2Parry Sound HS

Total Time:1:23:34.29
Average:20:53.58

5-16-20-25-54
66
3Huntsville HS

Total Time:1:26:57.91
Average:21:44.48

11-21-24-35-36-37-40-55-58-66
91
4Nantyr Shores SS

Total Time:1:28:15.48
Average:22:03.87

10-14-29-51
104
5OD/Park SS

Total Time:1:31:21.21
Average:22:50.31

7-38-44-47-48-76-78
136
6Bear Creek SS

Total Time:1:30:36.37
Average:22:39.10

2-17-59-61-73
139
7Innisdale SS

Total Time:1:33:03.04
Average:23:15.76

28-32-33-52
145
8St. Joan of Arc CHS

Total Time:1:48:53.84
Average:27:13.46

27-53-67-77
224


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Mitch deLangeUnity Christian HS 17:37.731
Matthew CourtenayBear Creek SS 18:36.372
Cole GreigEastview SS 18:40.943
Isaiah FrielinkUnity Christian HS 18:53.974
Adam BadgerParry Sound HS 19:05.865
Will ParkerEastview SS 19:41.376
Brody SandersonOD/Park SS19:43.257
Luc RoyÉS Roméo Dallaire19:48.008
Tate McDonaldSt. Joseph's CHS19:51.299
Cameron CoxNantyr Shores SS 20:07.0810
Graham ShearingHuntsville HS 20:30.6011
Noah SimmsEastview SS 20:45.2112
Alexander BarnstapleÉSC Nouvelle Alliance20:49.7313
Liam WilloughbyNantyr Shores SS 20:53.7014
Rhys LanskailElmvale District HS20:56.2315
Jeremy HoburnParry Sound HS 21:03.8016
Jordan ScainiBear Creek SS 21:06.6417
Ben TupkerJean Vanier CHS 21:13.2618
Ben KuepferBarrie North CI 21:14.6719
Riley RandParry Sound HS 21:19.1120
Mitchell CoxHuntsville HS 21:21.7321
Teador MlynczykHoly Trinity HS 21:22.2222
Kyle PenderSt. Theresa's HS21:45.9123
Nathan GriffithsHuntsville HS 22:03.5624
Kurtis DupuisParry Sound HS 22:05.5225
Connor GoodEastview SS 22:14.8526
Hayden FoxSt. Joan of Arc CHS22:15.4427
Connor BrewerInnisdale SS 22:19.8128
Zachary BraithwaiteNantyr Shores SS 22:28.4429
Cameron FerrierBanting Memorial HS 22:50.2530
Nick FiegehenPenetanguishene SS 22:54.3231
Jamal MurphyInnisdale SS 22:55.5332
Liam KinkadeInnisdale SS 22:58.8533
Kent ChambersSt. Thomas Aquinas CSS23:01.4334
Leif BertelsenHuntsville HS 23:02.0235
Alex DubeHuntsville HS 23:12.1136
Elias Platts-BoyleHuntsville HS 23:14.8637
Cameron EppOD/Park SS23:15.7338
Griffin CarruthersStayner CI 23:21.5639
Tanner NickallsHuntsville HS 23:32.1940
Christian ForgetSt. Theresa's HS23:38.2141
Eduardo WellsSt. Peter's CSS23:51.3942
Dylan WhittemSt. Dominic CSS23:51.8443
Tosh AggarwalOD/Park SS24:06.2644
Isaiah BoucherSt. Peter's CSS24:07.9245
Ben PeacockPatrick Fogarty CSS24:09.9746
Alex StirlingOD/Park SS24:15.9747
Jarrod MerkleyOD/Park SS24:33.0448
Oliver CoombesStayner CI 24:38.0949
Tristan HayesSt. Joseph's CHS24:41.6850
Tom NguyenNantyr Shores SS 24:46.2651
Alex CalhounInnisdale SS 24:48.8552
Connor WoolseySt. Joan of Arc CHS24:53.5753
Mat CiglerParry Sound HS 25:02.2954
Jordan MarshallHuntsville HS 25:05.7455
Aaron LongUnity Christian HS 25:06.1556
William HoltPenetanguishene SS 25:10.9557
Jared McLindenHuntsville HS 25:13.5658
Andrew NimmoBear Creek SS 25:22.2159
Jack BirkettBanting Memorial HS 25:24.6060
Jeremy JingweiBear Creek SS 25:31.1561
Brennan FawcettÉS Roméo Dallaire25:37.0662
Andrew Hayes-LaverdièreÉSC Nouvelle Alliance25:37.3563
Noah LeisPenetanguishene SS 26:05.5364
Samuel GuilbertÉSC Nouvelle Alliance26:09.9365
Kenneth HorsefieldHuntsville HS 26:19.2866
Dawson MacMillanSt. Joan of Arc CHS26:20.4267
Luke RobinsonNottawasaga Pines SS26:32.1068
Hudson BoothAlmaguin Highlands SS 27:08.1769
Colton ReynoldsMidland SS 27:20.4970
Robert CollierSt. Joseph's CHS27:34.4871
Matt CourtemancheSt. Theresa's HS27:41.3272
Jeff GurrBear Creek SS 27:49.0473
Obediah PageStayner CI 28:40.5874
Kyle YeatesÉS Roméo Dallaire31:56.4375
Carson MerkleyOD/Park SS32:52.4776
Brian DwinnellSt. Joan of Arc CHS35:24.4177
Dakota MacKinnonOD/Park SS36:58.0778
Last updated Thu, 24 Oct 2013 18:04:15
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.