trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 3000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Innisdale SS

Total Time:53:34.79
Average:13:23.70

3-5-11-14
33
2Collingwood CI

Total Time:55:57.08
Average:13:59.27

6-13-17-25-26-28-30-35-70-75
61
3St. Theresa's CHS

Total Time:56:08.38
Average:14:02.10

2-12-20-37
71
4Orillia District CVI

Total Time:1:00:15.52
Average:15:03.88

1-7-10-86
104
5St. Joan of Arc CHS

Total Time:59:08.57
Average:14:47.15

9-21-31-47-68
108
6St. Joseph's CHS

Total Time:1:00:24.22
Average:15:06.06

4-18-51-62
135
7Huntsville HS

Total Time:1:03:29.03
Average:15:52.33

42-43-45-48-54-60-83
178
8Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS

Total Time:1:03:31.01
Average:15:52.76

27-49-52-53
181
9Parry Sound HS

Total Time:1:03:56.36
Average:15:59.09

23-36-61-66-69
186
10Nottawasaga Pines SS

Total Time:1:05:06.19
Average:16:16.55

34-40-63-65
202
11Bear Creek SS

Total Time:1:10:18.51
Average:17:34.63

24-72-79-80-81
255
12ÉS Roméo Dallaire

Total Time:1:11:25.78
Average:17:51.45

44-67-77-82-84-85
270


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Soren MeeuwisseOrillia District CVI 12:33.611
Alyssa StewartSt. Theresa's CHS12:42.812
Lily GoguenInnisdale SS 12:53.323
Lauren McDonaldSt. Joseph's CHS12:58.544
Sarah LawInnisdale SS 13:00.145
Paige FoxcroftCollingwood CI 13:03.296
Karlee ScottOrillia District CVI 13:20.647
Tristyn JonesEastview SS 13:28.048
Leila CardonaSt. Joan of Arc CHS13:30.759
Raye FelsteadOrillia District CVI 13:34.5010
Madison ClarkeInnisdale SS 13:38.9911
Azalea WalcSt. Theresa's CHS13:42.3112
Kyla WillsCollingwood CI 13:59.3013
Jeslyn ChantlerInnisdale SS 14:02.3414
Courtney PritchardJean Vanier CHS 14:05.8315
Devin LeightonAlmaguin Highlands SS 14:10.6716
Conner HollingsheadCollingwood CI 14:11.5217
Jessica CompolucciSt. Joseph's CHS14:19.6918
Hallie YorkÉS Le Caron14:21.8319
Danielle PayneSt. Theresa's CHS14:25.9320
Casey O'SullivanSt. Joan of Arc CHS14:27.6521
Lindsay ThurleyÉS Le Caron14:36.5422
Jasmine BadgerParry Sound HS 14:40.0023
Monica HarrisBear Creek SS 14:42.6924
Rebecca RedpathCollingwood CI 14:42.9725
Alex StukatorCollingwood CI 14:54.2226
Ashley HowseBracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS14:58.0527
Mairyn AnnettCollingwood CI 15:08.4328
Cayley BlackPenetanguishene SS 15:08.8629
Maddy WhittonCollingwood CI 15:09.1930
Adah BeckSt. Joan of Arc CHS15:09.4031
Paige KennedyStayner CI 15:10.5832
Zoe PetronisÉSC Nouvelle Alliance15:11.3933
Lindsay HoustonNottawasaga Pines SS15:13.3834
Leah Marsot-ShiffmanCollingwood CI 15:15.5935
Nicole HeikoopParry Sound HS 15:17.1336
Rhiannon TylerSt. Theresa's CHS15:17.3337
Taylor AngusPark Street CI 15:25.1538
Mackenzie FloroPenetanguishene SS 15:31.6039
Emily WarrenNottawasaga Pines SS15:32.5340
Haley ChapmanJean Vanier CHS 15:34.8341
Emily HillHuntsville HS 15:42.9242
Elizabeth DavidsonHuntsville HS 15:45.5443
Madison MéthotÉS Roméo Dallaire15:53.3544
Julia QuanHuntsville HS 15:57.7945
Bobbi LiskBradford DHS 16:00.5446
Lauren KennedySt. Joan of Arc CHS16:00.7747
Emilie SmrtkaHuntsville HS 16:03.0548
Page BeynonBracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS16:07.8549
Kelsey MurdochAlmaguin Highlands SS 16:11.4950
Laurel PilonSt. Joseph's CHS16:11.9251
Autumn JordanBracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS16:12.2952
Katelynn JacksonBracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS16:12.8253
Emily FletcherHuntsville HS 16:15.2254
Jasmine FraserPatrick Fogarty CSS16:15.7755
Rachel BlackwellPatrick Fogarty CSS16:16.3956
Olivia LassalinePatrick Fogarty CSS16:18.7857
Arlana BickellTwin Lakes SS 16:21.0458
Rayanne WhiteStayner CI 16:21.4559
Hannah MikhailHuntsville HS 16:28.9060
Robin BradleyParry Sound HS 16:34.3761
Shannelle BruderSt. Joseph's CHS16:54.0762
Megan DittmannNottawasaga Pines SS16:56.7663
Larrissa NewmanTwin Lakes SS 17:12.6364
Amy GallantNottawasaga Pines SS17:23.5265
Ariel DeverillParry Sound HS 17:24.8666
Chloé DunwoodyÉS Roméo Dallaire17:27.7067
Brennah MortonSt. Joan of Arc CHS17:41.3968
Adalaine OstromParry Sound HS 17:43.9769
Chloe JacquesCollingwood CI 17:47.1670
Olivia ParsonageBarrie North CI 17:48.2371
Riley SymesBear Creek SS 17:50.6772
Adam LaurenBarrie North CI 17:53.0773
Nicole SneiderJean Vanier CHS 17:56.9274
Jordyn MacDonaldCollingwood CI 18:27.2775
Jenny GilbertCollingwood CI 18:27.4976
Megan RobertÉS Roméo Dallaire18:27.7477
Lauren HaleCollingwood CI 18:28.0378
Gillian PetersenBear Creek SS 18:50.5879
Maddison SharerBear Creek SS 18:54.5780
Carly ThompsonBear Creek SS 19:26.1981
Annie-Pier DubéÉS Roméo Dallaire19:36.9982
Tayler CallejaHuntsville HS 20:36.4283
Victoria SorrentiÉS Roméo Dallaire20:38.6284
Célline RempelÉS Roméo Dallaire20:41.8185
Emily NaughtonOrillia District CVI 20:46.7786
Sabrina BurnsSt. Peter's CSS21:16.8687
Shayne GenierÉSC Nouvelle Alliance21:38.4088
Sarah OsmokÉSC Nouvelle Alliance22:36.7689
Last updated Thu, 27 Oct 2011 20:01:58
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.