trackdatabase.com logo







High School Senior Boys 6800 Metre CC Run (High School)

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Manitoulin Secondary School

Total Time:1:49:58.54
Average:27:29.64

1-4-9-13-20-24
27
2Espanola - Espanola

Total Time:1:54:42.19
Average:28:40.55

6-7-8-14-15-16
35
3St. Benedict - Sudbury

Total Time:2:00:44.74
Average:30:11.19

2-11-22-28-30-40
63
4Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury

Total Time:2:03:26.09
Average:30:51.73

10-19-21-27-32-35
77
5Lockerby - Sudbury

Total Time:2:05:31.53
Average:31:22.89

5-18-26-34-38
83
6Lasalle

Total Time:2:11:52.03
Average:32:58.08

3-31-37-41-50
112
7ES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury

Total Time:2:12:35.64
Average:33:08.91

12-17-36-48
113
8Timiskaming District Secondary

Total Time:2:18:09.89
Average:34:32.48

23-29-43-44-46
139
9Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer

Total Time:2:30:11.84
Average:37:32.96

25-33-39-51
148
10ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury

Total Time:2:29:01.04
Average:37:15.26

42-45-47-49
183


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Jeremy CooperManitoulin Secondary School23:51.231
Daniel TurcoSt. Mary's College - SS Mari25:35.13
Brandon BelanSt. Benedict - Sudbury26:42.322
Brandon ShirkLasalle27:05.503
Michael NivenManitoulin Secondary School27:15.534
Zach CaversonLockerby - Sudbury27:25.445
RJ RoyO'Gorman - Timmins27:32.18
Tristan EmiryEspanola - Espanola27:57.686
Mario ManitowabiEspanola - Espanola28:11.777
Michael McDonaldEspanola - Espanola28:20.958
Wyatt KennedyManitoulin Secondary School28:52.549
Grayden HenschelLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury28:58.4410
Marcello TantaloSt. Benedict - Sudbury29:19.2811
Leduc RenéES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury29:26.1912
Nathan BryantElliot Lake - Elliot Lake29:41.98
Wesley TrimmerManitoulin Secondary School29:59.2413
Victor HopperLively - Lively30:07.45
Travis LelievreEspanola - Espanola30:11.7914
Devan DeschampsEspanola - Espanola30:17.6715
Tanner TallonEspanola - Espanola30:20.9016
Shea AlexES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury30:27.5017
Ryan PrinsipiLockerby - Sudbury30:35.0218
Cody MaletteSt. Charles College30:35.39
James JokinenLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury30:41.5819
Matt NewlandsManitoulin Secondary School30:57.8520
Thomas GoreLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury30:58.6021
Lorenzo StradiottoSt. Benedict - Sudbury31:15.6022
Corey SteisTimiskaming District Secondary31:20.3823
Evan BecksManitoulin Secondary School32:10.7324
Jared CookeEspanola - Espanola32:22.55
Zachary MartelBish Alexander Carter - Hanmer32:37.4325
Aurel FoxLockerby - Sudbury32:43.6626
Akshay VargheseLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury32:48.2827
James CurtisEspanola - Espanola32:48.59
Regan VuorensyrjaEspanola - Espanola33:09.59
Catlin CargillSt. Benedict - Sudbury33:27.5428
Alex MilletteTimiskaming District Secondary33:29.0729
Kurtis ClementSt. Benedict - Sudbury34:12.6530
Patrick ChiassonLasalle34:13.0431
Thomas CostelloLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury34:26.7032
Francisco MyreBish Alexander Carter - Hanmer34:32.4733
David HansonLockerby - Sudbury34:47.4134
John HickLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury34:48.6735
Nicholas ZannierES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury35:01.7136
Alex PredonLasalle35:06.6937
Clark HirshbergerLockerby - Sudbury35:07.0338
Foucault LoganBish Alexander Carter - Hanmer35:07.9939
Aaron DentSt. Benedict - Sudbury35:13.6440
Dillon OminikaLasalle35:27.0741
Dylan StLouisES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury35:59.4142
Richard GermondLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury36:02.10
Lanois EricConfederation Secondary School36:27.98
Nick SeedTimiskaming District Secondary36:28.9843
Quinton EllertonEnglehart - Englehart36:50.74
Mason GivensTimiskaming District Secondary36:51.4644
Gabriel CarriereES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury36:56.4345
Bryan HulbigEspanola - Espanola36:57.71
Alex BerrymanLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury37:00.55
Tanner GiddensTimiskaming District Secondary37:06.1046
Justin CharronChamplain37:10.77
Mathieu BouillonES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury37:16.6647
Kevin BurkEspanola - Espanola37:24.71
Nathan DockeryConfederation Secondary School37:35.47
Eric MarcotteES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury37:40.2448
George LyonsES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury38:48.5449
Preston RuttanLasalle39:10.1450
Alex BertrandLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury40:08.59
Mackenzie GaskinNotre Dame College - Sudbury41:25.13
Matthew ParrottaSt. Benedict - Sudbury41:55.09
Miguel OliveiraNotre Dame College - Sudbury46:08.74
Jarrett VaillancourtChelmsford Valley - Chelmsford46:09.14
Gordon ThompsonBish Alexander Carter - Hanmer47:53.9551
Last updated Fri, 07 Oct 2011 22:08:28
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.