trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Robbie ElmhirstBill Crothers - Unionville4:25.004:24.9110
Sebastian BlairNewmarket - NewmarketNT4:24.938
Joey StelAurora - Aurora4:56.004:43.376
Johnny MastromarcoBill Crothers - Unionville4:40.004:43.815
Tim PareSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora4:45.684:44.304
Garrett BoydSacred Heart - Newmarket5:10.004:47.353
Matt MeloKeswick - KeswickNT4:48.752
Brendan ` ReesorBill Crothers - Unionville4:45.004:55.881
Shayan AssaieThornlea - Thornhill5:05.544:56.28
Kyle NiceDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT5:00.55
Mike JiaoBayview SSNT5:08.43
Steven MatteiHoly Cross - Woodbridge5:04.915:09.54
Cameron NowikowStouffville - Stouffville5:00.685:09.67
Hayatula NawabEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT5:09.93
Spencer CravenStouffville - Stouffville5:09.825:09.99
Eric UlgiatiSacred Heart - Newmarket5:06.785:10.40
Daniel TenneyUnionville - MarkhamNT5:15.84
Connor PalinSacred Heart - Newmarket5:20.185:16.85
Keith GreensideNewmarket - NewmarketNT5:18.05
Lean FiedeldeyDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT5:19.06
Matthew WelsmanSacred Heart - Newmarket5:10.005:19.28
Andrew NobertSacred Heart - Newmarket5:18.165:21.82
Sean McKayDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT5:24.11
Chris PoletoCardinal Carter - Aurora5:18.745:24.43
Eric DelaneySt. Augustine - MarkhamNT5:26.32
Noah KiburVaughan - ThornhillNT5:26.68
Chris ZhangRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT5:28.92
Muhammad U ManzoorMiddlefield - MarkhamNT5:28.96
Cameron ButtNewmarket - NewmarketNT5:30.55
Bryan WongSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT5:42.58
Danyal RomeroSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT5:46.38
Anish BhasinJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT5:51.53
Dylan SadowyEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT5:57.26
Liam SommervilleKing City - King CityNTDNS
George AllenThornhill S.S TigersNTDNS
M.J AmbersVaughan - ThornhillNTDNS
Max VidasEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNTDNS
Min-Kuk PakEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNTDNS
Connor GuilhermeBill Crothers - Unionville4:35.00DNS
Josiah O'BoyleBur Oak S.S.5:22.94DNS
Tiger ZhouMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS
Joshua Lam Tim WooESC Renaissance - AuroraNTDNS
Colin KilnerLangstaff - Richmond Hill5:00.93DNS
Andrew HechanovaBrother Andre - MarkhamNTDNS
Ronny TseMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS
Last updated Tue, 17 May 2011 18:09:01
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.