trackdatabase.com logo











Grade 8 Male 2900 Metre CC Run

Male Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Les Taureaux

Total Time:47:29.85
Average:11:52.25

1-5-8-9-13-14-15-16-22-24
23
2OGorman Intermediate

Total Time:48:34.92
Average:12:08.05

2-3-7-12-18-20-21-29-30-41
24
3RMSSElementary

Total Time:59:36.58
Average:14:54.94

4-10-19-40
73
4Ross Beattie

Total Time:56:04.37
Average:14:01.41

6-23-26-27-31-37-39
82


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Gavin BakerLes Taureaux10:47.00 1
Mason DicksOGorman Intermediate11:27.00 2
Milo KellyOGorman Intermediate11:40.00 3
Seth BoucherRMSSElementary11:43.00 4
Jean-Paul LariviereLes Taureaux11:51.00 5
Noah HendersonRoss Beattie11:53.00 6
Brycen RoussyOGorman Intermediate12:23.00 7
Jean-Luc LariviereLes Taureaux12:24.00 8
Philippe LafontaineLes Taureaux12:27.00 9
Calvin DaoustRMSSElementary12:34.00 10
Thomas FranciscoTemiskaming District Secondary12:51.00 11
Joseph DuquetteOGorman Intermediate13:04.00 12
Chase LalondeLes Taureaux13:07.00 13
Caelim BrazeauLes Taureaux13:16.00 14
Justin GuillemetteLes Taureaux13:18.00 15
Alexandre KaijaLes Taureaux13:42.00 16
Dakota PilonRenaissance - Timmins13:55.00 17
Owen MooreOGorman Intermediate14:08.00 18
Dre WheeskRMSSElementary14:09.00 19
Jacob BeauchampOGorman Intermediate14:12.00 20
Kalen BoilyOGorman Intermediate14:15.00 21
Tristan GenereuxLes Taureaux14:17.00 22
Ethan HarrisRoss Beattie14:30.00 23
Isak McNicholLes Taureaux14:34.00 24
Eric FernandesLes Taureaux14:35.00 25
James MartelRoss Beattie14:45.00 26
Keith WhalenRoss Beattie14:56.00 27
Nicholas AudetLes Taureaux15:50.00 28
Aiden KlompOGorman Intermediate15:59.00 29
Cristobal PechuanteOGorman Intermediate16:23.00 30
Saif ShaihkRoss Beattie16:47.00 31
Tanush JulkaTemiskaming District Secondary16:48.00 32
Kingston Trudel-PatryLes Taureaux18:19.00 33
Jaxon RacicotRenaissance - Timmins18:24.00 34
Austin AudetteLes Taureaux18:25.00 35
Draven RomanowskiLes Taureaux18:45.00 36
Johann C FirmalinoRoss Beattie18:54.00 37
Maxim CarriereLes Taureaux18:56.00 38
Stephen MacCallumRoss Beattie19:54.00 39
Ben BrooksRMSSElementary21:10.00 40
Ethan MacleanOGorman Intermediate21:40.00 41
Jacob DunkleyOGorman Intermediate22:33.00 42
Colbie C CorstonMary Jane Naveau Memorial Scho24:19.00 43
c Last updated Thu, 22 Sep 2022 16:52:58
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en