trackdatabase.com logo











Midget Female 3100 Metre CC Dash

Female Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:53:04.19
Average:13:16.96

7-8-10-12-13-17-28
37
2Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:53:17.20
Average:13:19.25

3-11-14-16-18-25-39-40-41-44
44
3Loretto Abbey - Toronto

Total Time:56:59.42
Average:14:14.75

1-22-23-31-35-38-47-62
77
4Senator O'Connor - Toronto

Total Time:58:05.49
Average:14:31.25

2-6-29-50-51-52
87
5Notre Dame - Toronto

Total Time:1:01:26.69
Average:15:21.05

4-33-34-45-57
116


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Nicole LovisottoLoretto Abbey - Toronto11:56.00 1
Emma GrahamSenator O'Connor - Toronto12:02.00 2
Isabel RaymondFather Redmond - Toronto12:27.00 3
Zoe DoorenspleetNotre Dame - Toronto12:42.00 4
Petal PalmerMother Teresa - Scarborough13:03.00 5
Claire SturrockSenator O'Connor - Toronto13:05.00 6
Sarah WitteBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke13:06.00 7
Sophie SunBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke13:14.00 8
Claudia C VozzaSt. Basil The Great - Weston13:17.00 9
Natasha Michalik-EixBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke13:19.00 10
Ulana MysakowecFather Redmond - Toronto13:22.00 11
Alexandra PhelpsBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke13:25.00 12
Victoria ReszczynskiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke13:31.00 13
Emily ArnoldFather Redmond - Toronto13:32.00 14
Rebecca IngSt. Joseph's College - Toronto13:50.00 15
Sophia JonesFather Redmond - Toronto13:56.00 16
Izabel Michalik-EixBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke14:02.00 17
Anna IshchukFather Redmond - Toronto14:09.00 18
Astrid Scarth-LellaUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro14:22.00 19
Melissa DimechMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic14:24.00 20
Nicole OwsickiMary Ward - Scarborough14:28.00 21
Madeline FoxLoretto Abbey - Toronto14:31.00 22
Sydney MullenLoretto Abbey - Toronto14:42.00 23
Katia KilpatrickMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda14:47.00 24
Stefania SousaFather Redmond - Toronto14:59.00 25
Hazel MelgarMarshall McLuhan - Toronto15:10.00 26
Arlys Cepero de la CerdaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto15:16.00 27
Kate LamontBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke15:20.00 28
Sofia EirasSenator O'Connor - Toronto15:22.00 29
Emily SinateSt. Patrick CSS15:37.00 30
Emma LoveLoretto Abbey - Toronto15:50.00 31
Jennifer LopezSt. Joseph's College - Toronto15:51.00 32
Claire GaughanNotre Dame - Toronto15:51.00 33
Kate SinclairNotre Dame - Toronto15:52.00 34
Izzy Morris-SmaleLoretto Abbey - Toronto15:53.00 35
Taylor DallinCardinal Carter Academy for th15:53.00 36
Alyssa Ravi-MastalliUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro15:54.00 37
Mikaela ChristieLoretto Abbey - Toronto15:56.00 38
Roxolana SuydFather Redmond - Toronto15:59.00 39
Megan ReynoldFather Redmond - Toronto16:08.00 40
Sylvanna TrigianaFather Redmond - Toronto16:11.00 41
Valerie VeugoecheaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic16:31.00 42
Kiki OyoolaLoretto College16:56.00 43
Ashley SzwezFather Redmond - Toronto16:57.00 44
Angelica FerraraNotre Dame - Toronto17:01.00 45
Samantha Morgado-ArcherSt. Patrick CSS17:07.00 46
Meghan McDonaldLoretto Abbey - Toronto17:30.00 47
Ylianne SchwanengelSt. Mary's - Toronto17:34.00 48
Sarah HolowkaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic17:35.00 49
Erika CunananSenator O'Connor - Toronto17:36.00 50
Mara CerdenaSenator O'Connor - Toronto17:55.00 51
Jessica FacchiniSenator O'Connor - Toronto18:04.00 52
Jessica DominguesLoretto College18:09.00 53
Michelle HanUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro18:17.00 54
Ema FernandesCardinal Carter Academy for th18:39.00 55
Cyrielle NgelekaMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda18:44.00 56
Nicole MurphyNotre Dame - Toronto19:15.00 57
Mayra ZambranoSt. Mary's - Toronto19:34.00 58
Angelica Wing-MartinsMarshall McLuhan - Toronto19:38.00 59
Elena SovranFather Redmond - Toronto19:48.00 60
Donna VasseghiSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will19:52.00 61
Mary BellissimoLoretto Abbey - Toronto20:32.00 62
c Last updated Fri, 28 Oct 2016 18:25:18
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en