trackdatabase.com logo







Girls 3100 Metre CC Run (Midget)

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Northern S S

Total Time:55:56.82
Average:13:59.21

3-5-7-8-11-14-36-53-75-82
23
2Leaside H S

Total Time:56:53.91
Average:14:13.48

1-6-10-22-70
39
3Lawrence Park C I

Total Time:59:37.74
Average:14:54.44

2-19-23-35-61-101
79
4Malvern C I

Total Time:1:00:23.47
Average:15:05.87

12-13-27-29-30-31-48-50-58-59
81
5Birchmount Park C I

Total Time:1:02:30.06
Average:15:37.52

9-17-40-41
107
6Earl Haig S S

Total Time:1:05:09.34
Average:16:17.34

21-33-46-60-63-80-93-100-103
160
7Sir Oliver Mowat C I

Total Time:1:06:10.52
Average:16:32.63

16-24-66-83-104-108
189
8Richview C I

Total Time:1:07:29.03
Average:16:52.26

38-44-54-62
198
9Albert Campbell C I

Total Time:1:10:30.56
Average:17:37.64

47-67-74-79
267
10Silverthorn C I

Total Time:1:10:27.25
Average:17:36.82

25-71-72-99-106
267
11Etobicoke C I

Total Time:1:12:26.53
Average:18:06.64

55-57-91-102
305
12Newtonbrook S S

Total Time:1:16:35.45
Average:19:08.87

32-73-95-114
314
13R H King Academy

Total Time:1:13:14.91
Average:18:18.73

49-88-89-96-97-110
322
14Victoria Park C I

Total Time:1:23:54.09
Average:20:58.73

84-107-111-112-113-115
414


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Remy CattellLeaside H S13:05.001
Sydney WinokurLawrence Park C I13:29.312
Alexandra WeirNorthern S S13:30.693
Jenni DwyerEast York C I13:36.284
Parker HopkinsNorthern S S13:50.945
Kate DenomeeLeaside H S13:56.226
Ireland RobertsonNorthern S S14:04.507
Eve BoyerNorthern S S14:30.698
Lily SedoreBirchmount Park C I 14:32.159
Samantha MacdonaldLeaside H S14:32.7510
Zoe LexovskyNorthern S S14:34.2211
Sarah PetersenMalvern C I14:34.7512
Sarah AndersonMalvern C I14:38.6613
Payton RobertsonNorthern S S14:42.9114
Emily DunnSt Andrew's Jr HS 14:47.2815
Vivian ZanutelSir Oliver Mowat C I 14:48.0916
Amy NicoloffBirchmount Park C I 14:48.5317
Olivia RousselHumberside C I14:56.8418
Meredith WhiteLawrence Park C I14:58.5319
Olivia HillMonarch Park C I15:13.0320
Sydney EngEarl Haig S S 15:15.8121
Amy TopsheeLeaside H S15:19.9422
Sophie BoxerLawrence Park C I15:21.1523
Ashley NearingSir Oliver Mowat C I 15:21.4724
Hannah ShouldiceSilverthorn C I15:24.0625
Marella GrecoEast York C I15:31.4426
Sommer GendronMalvern C I15:32.5927
Nadya CulicDon Mills C I 15:35.9728
Christine ClarkeMalvern C I15:37.4729
Hana TerralheiroMalvern C I15:37.8830
Hana ShaefferMalvern C I15:46.0931
Sarah ShkilerNewtonbrook S S 15:47.4132
Emma GordonEarl Haig S S 15:48.0933
Sophie GordonEtobicoke S of the Arts15:48.4434
Bianca PedrettiLawrence Park C I15:48.7535
Lauren KingNorthern S S16:11.3136
Andrianna SfirisEast York C I16:16.5937
Jackie KingRichview C I16:24.5938
Delina EfremSir Wilfrid Laurier C I 16:33.0939
Megan IngBirchmount Park C I 16:33.4440
Jessica LitowskiBirchmount Park C I 16:35.9441
Chloe EvansHumberside C I16:37.4142
Becky MacDougallSATEC@W A PORTER CI16:39.8443
Molly CaseyRichview C I16:40.4144
Madison QuickLakeshore C I16:41.0945
Maria YinEarl Haig S S 16:41.5646
Shaneil LovellAlbert Campbell C I 16:41.8447
Breanna PughMalvern C I16:47.3448
Aarti PatelR H King Academy 16:47.6649
Miranda RiegerMalvern C I16:50.1850
Katelyn BellHumberside C I16:52.3451
Cathy ZhangZion Heights Jr HS16:52.8152
Elena RivasNorthern S S16:54.3153
Marlina ForgioneRichview C I16:55.5054
Rea PedisicEtobicoke C I16:58.9455
Alvina HuangZion Heights Jr HS16:59.6256
Victoria JinkinsonEtobicoke C I17:00.0057
Sasha MelnykMalvern C I17:06.0058
Lizzie HanMalvern C I17:19.6659
Laurel Pierroz-WongEarl Haig S S 17:23.8860
Olivia FoxLawrence Park C I17:27.4761
Julia SwitzerRichview C I17:28.5362
Olga VlasovaEarl Haig S S 17:28.8463
Sarah MacPhersonSir Wilfrid Laurier C I 17:32.7264
A;ina SnisarkenkoVaughan Road Academy17:35.0065
Kirsten MaulucciSir Oliver Mowat C I 17:35.8466
Prathusha BaskaranAlbert Campbell C I 17:36.2567
Victoria YuanAgincourt C I 17:37.7268
Naveena BishamberWest Humber C I17:38.4469
Georgia PapathanasakisLeaside H S17:39.5970
Anja GojicSilverthorn C I17:43.6671
Petra TorovicSilverthorn C I17:45.0972
Lauren MouleNewtonbrook S S 17:48.4173
Priscilla LiAlbert Campbell C I 17:57.0374
Erin FentonNorthern S S17:59.8175
Samantha NeumannDon Mills C I 18:05.9476
Ava LathamDon Mills C I 18:06.3877
Kristen PattersonStephen Leacock C I 18:08.6678
Amanda DhaniAlbert Campbell C I 18:15.4479
Alrashedi NoranEarl Haig S S 18:19.4780
Kate BeverlyWexford C I 18:21.4781
Kayla GettyNorthern S S18:24.4782
Mary-Elizabeth ChinSir Oliver Mowat C I 18:25.1283
Alyana IfillVictoria Park C I 18:25.6284
Samantha Paradis-MaropakisNorthern S S18:26.8485
Chloe HuangSir John A MacDonald C I 18:29.7586
Anda LiSir John A MacDonald C I 18:31.1587
Faria AzadR H King Academy 18:32.2288
Alyssa KroghR H King Academy 18:32.5389
Vanessa LopezNorthern S S18:35.0690
kristen DaleyEtobicoke C I18:40.4191
Lizzy HannaNorthern S S18:40.9792
Isabelle CostanzoEarl Haig S S 18:49.5393
Natalie PryorNorthern S S18:52.9194
Amy IngNewtonbrook S S 19:07.7295
Luna Cardenas IbarraR H King Academy 19:22.5096
Ramisa RaziR H King Academy 19:24.0697
Simona BarronZion Heights Jr HS19:31.9198
Jasmine KleinSilverthorn C I19:34.4499
Rebecca TralliEarl Haig S S 19:44.28100
Frances SutherlandLawrence Park C I19:46.62101
Mia CherthedathEtobicoke C I19:47.18102
Shiraz MasliahEarl Haig S S 19:51.78103
Stephanie KaziukaSir Oliver Mowat C I 19:56.78104
Kathryn ChengRunnymede C I20:02.34105
Chantal LouieSilverthorn C I20:07.88106
Jennifer DongVictoria Park C I 20:09.31107
Lauren SweeneySir Oliver Mowat C I 20:40.50108
Maryam ZarreenNorth Albion C I21:02.41109
Dia SanyalR H King Academy 21:27.25110
Celina MohamadVictoria Park C I 22:36.97111
Jessica ChenVictoria Park C I 22:43.00112
Lucy AnVictoria Park C I 22:47.18113
Janelle ParkinsonNewtonbrook S S 23:51.91114
Preethiga GowrathanVictoria Park C I 23:59.18115
Last updated Fri, 30 Oct 2015 22:24:36
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.