trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 3000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Lawrence Park CI

Total Time:45:27.73
Average:11:21.75

4-5-20-100-165
129
2Glebe

Total Time:46:52.82
Average:11:43.03

9-29-36-75-122
149
3Loyola OAKVILLE

Total Time:47:50.87
Average:11:57.05

32-46-65-71-149
214
4St. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton

Total Time:48:16.90
Average:12:04.24

16-63-78-109-117
266
5Thousand Islands SS

Total Time:49:00.94
Average:12:15.35

37-74-77-133
321
6St Benedict CSS

Total Time:48:30.91
Average:12:07.05

3-52-136-155-160
346
7Bishop Strachan School

Total Time:49:06.95
Average:12:16.05

2-6-84-258-259
350
8Bill Crothers S S

Total Time:49:38.98
Average:12:24.05

53-76-101-147
377
9Uxbridge SS

Total Time:49:42.99
Average:12:25.05

59-105-107-110-120
381
10Oakridge S.S. London

Total Time:49:43.99
Average:12:25.75

79-82-104-116-218
381
11Eden

Total Time:49:38.98
Average:12:24.05

22-81-141-148-243
392
12Eastview SS

Total Time:50:08.01
Average:12:32.52

30-40-135-214-235
419
13Franco Cite

Total Time:50:17.02
Average:12:34.25

48-66-124-192-234
430
14Tecumseh Vista Academy

Total Time:50:22.03
Average:12:35.05

44-89-145-162-180
440
15Lorne Park S.S.

Total Time:50:47.05
Average:12:41.75

61-70-134-206
471
16All Saints CHS

Total Time:50:53.06
Average:12:43.25

28-106-168-184
486
17Bayside SS

Total Time:51:20.08
Average:12:50.70

49-119-176-181-228
525
18St. Maximilian Kolbe CHS

Total Time:51:25.09
Average:12:51.25

95-98-144-201-210
538
19Hammarskjold HS

Total Time:51:35.10
Average:12:53.75

11-108-208-216
543
20St. Mary CHS Brockville

Total Time:51:47.11
Average:12:56.75

33-142-158-220-229
553
21Sarnia Northern

Total Time:52:07.13
Average:13:01.75

73-91-199-215-253
578
22Highland

Total Time:52:04.13
Average:13:01.81

67-137-189-195-209
588
23Innisdale SS

Total Time:52:08.13
Average:13:02.82

111-130-175-177
593
24Loretto Abbey

Total Time:52:26.15
Average:13:06.05

102-153-171-197-202
623
25East Northumberland SS

Total Time:52:57.18
Average:13:14.25

83-123-194-233-250
633
26De La Salle

Total Time:53:22.21
Average:13:20.05

27-179-224-226-227
656
27Timiskaming DSS

Total Time:53:32.22
Average:13:23.03

41-182-222-231
676
28Manitoulin SS

Total Time:54:25.27
Average:13:36.25

138-157-205-239-260
739
29Northern SS

Total Time:53:56.24
Average:13:29.09

154-185-193-213-238
745
30St. Marcellinus C.S.S.

Total Time:55:10.31
Average:13:47.05

156-164-200-255
775
31Don Valley JHS

Total Time:55:07.31
Average:13:46.75

174-178-212-236-261
800
32Lo-Ellen Park SS

Total Time:55:24.33
Average:13:51.31

172-183-217-241-254
813
33St. Joseph's College

Total Time:55:31.34
Average:13:52.75

146-204-225-240-251
815
34Bishop MacDonell

Total Time:56:25.39
Average:14:06.25

112-207-248-249
816
35Superior Heights

Total Time:55:56.36
Average:13:59.39

191-211-219-237-257
858
36Oakville Trafalgar HS

Total Time:56:10.37
Average:14:02.05

203-221-223-232-245
879
37Don Mills CI

Total Time:59:19.56
Average:14:49.75

161-242-244-262
909
38Timmins High and VS

Total Time:58:49.53
Average:14:42.25

196-246-247-256
945


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Shona McCollochLongfields Davidson10:24.001
Kylee RaftisBishop Strachan School10:24.002
Sevanne GhazarianSt Benedict CSS10:35.003
Emily CohenLawrence Park CI10:42.004
Natali RobinsonLawrence Park CI10:54.005
Miranda ThompsonBishop Strachan School11:00.006
Amanda BullDonald A Wilson SS11:15.007
Evelyn O'HaraSt. Martin C.S.S.11:15.008
Keili ShepherdGlebe11:16.009
Christine LaurieKitchener CI11:16.0010
Hanna JohnstonHammarskjold HS11:18.0011
Lauren CrawleyCourtice SS11:20.0012
Catherine ReidSacred Heart CHS11:21.0013
Samantha DicksonEarl of March11:21.0014
Hailey WhiteHavergal College11:22.0015
Emily HrudkaSt. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton11:22.0016
Hannah RoachSt. Theresa CSS11:23.0017
Shaun DonnellyRidley College11:24.0018
Erin KuepferSt. Michael C.S.S. Stratford11:24.0019
Kasha MansourLawrence Park CI11:25.0020
Sascha KeirCollingwood CI11:26.0021
Brooke IanieroEden11:26.0022
Jenna RossiGisele Lalonde11:27.0023
Meghan SippelGeorgetown HS11:28.0024
Jackie QuesnellKingston CVI11:34.0025
Laura CarltonBracebridge &Muskoka Lakes SS11:36.0026
Mara McNeilDe La Salle11:37.0027
Veronica DymentAll Saints CHS11:37.0028
Cassidy GrimesGlebe11:38.0029
Mary JankovEastview SS11:38.0030
Juliette DaviesCameron Heights11:39.0031
Megan NixonLoyola OAKVILLE11:40.0032
Brittany AlkertonSt. Mary CHS Brockville11:41.0033
Karly HellstromLasalle Secondary11:42.0034
Kara NeveauSt. Mary's College11:44.0035
Kendall SaravanamuttooGlebe11:45.0036
Madelynn MeekThousand Islands SS11:45.0037
Erin KellyBishop Smith CHS11:46.0038
Elizabeth TeasellCentre Wellington DHS11:46.0039
Brooke BurlockEastview SS11:47.0040
Kristen SiermacheskyTimiskaming DSS11:48.0041
Emma MensourHuntsville HS11:51.0042
Marin ScottenSir Wilfrid Laurier11:52.0043
Madison BurnhamTecumseh Vista Academy11:52.0044
Keyworth GraceBranksome Hall11:53.0045
Sophia BoreaLoyola OAKVILLE11:53.0046
Laura ParkinsonCatholic Central HS London11:54.0047
Sara BorrensFranco Cite11:54.0048
Micayla KeiverBayside SS11:55.0049
Sarah KrombergSacred Heart CHS11:55.0050
Dakota FaichnieNantyr Shores SS11:55.0051
Emily SoaresSt Benedict CSS11:56.0052
Sojung KimBill Crothers S S11:56.0053
Erika RankinI.E. Weldon SS11:57.0054
Kate ThorntonSt. John CHS11:57.0055
Lola JungJohn Diefenbaker SS11:58.0056
Cassidy SollenNorth Lambton11:58.0057
Jenna WongMarc Garneau CI12:00.0058
Hailee ParsonsUxbridge SS12:00.0059
Tiarra DavisPaul St. Louis12:00.0060
Hailey Lavoie-MooreLorne Park S.S.12:02.0061
Anna UlicnySt. Anne12:04.0062
Martina TaitSt. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton12:05.0063
Alannah ConstableT.A. Blakelock12:06.0064
Andrea WallinLoyola OAKVILLE12:06.0065
Enid McLeanFranco Cite12:07.0066
Megan VogelHighland12:07.0067
Keira KentRichview CI12:08.0068
Megan NortonEL Crossley12:09.0069
Meghan BishopLorne Park S.S.12:10.0070
Victoria CorbettLoyola OAKVILLE12:11.0071
Coleen OneillFenelon Falls SS12:11.0072
Katie BarwitzkiSarnia Northern12:12.0073
Hanna DoonanThousand Islands SS12:12.0074
Anna LarkinGlebe12:13.0075
Emma TworzyanskiBill Crothers S S12:13.0076
Amy JenkinsThousand Islands SS12:13.0077
Sierra BurtSt. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton12:14.0078
Camryn SteckelOakridge S.S. London12:14.0079
Tia WilliamsCardinal Newman12:15.0080
Kayla McGowanEden12:16.0081
Holly DoneffOakridge S.S. London12:17.0082
Mackenzie AinsworthEast Northumberland SS12:17.0083
Julianna ManserraBishop Strachan School12:17.0084
Jenna CunneenSt. Thomas Aquinas CSS London12:18.0085
Denbeigh WhitmarshPort Perry HS12:18.0086
Jamie BarnesNewmarket HS12:19.0087
Elena DicarloUrsula Franklin Academy12:19.0088
Victoria WebbTecumseh Vista Academy12:20.0089
Shannon FehrTim Blanchard12:21.0090
Sarah ScottSarnia Northern12:21.0091
Taylor MoreVaughan Road Academy12:22.0092
Anastasia AlexeeffMichael Power / St. Joseph's12:22.0093
Claudia MurphyHoly Cross SS12:23.0094
Nikki SartorSt. Maximilian Kolbe CHS12:23.0095
Elizabeth AartsSt. Mary's D.C.V.I.12:24.0096
Bree ModeenSt. Joseph-Scollard Hall12:24.0097
Ashley KinzingerSt. Maximilian Kolbe CHS12:25.0098
Avery GoertzGovernor Simcoe12:26.0099
Julia KeoghLawrence Park CI12:26.00100
Melanie CostaBill Crothers S S12:28.00101
Enza GaultierLoretto Abbey12:28.00102
Gillian WebsterCrestwood SS12:31.00103
Claire LaroseOakridge S.S. London12:33.00104
Gwyneth FosterUxbridge SS12:33.00105
Alexis WilsonAll Saints CHS12:34.00106
Kat GatleyUxbridge SS12:34.00107
Marina WhiteHammarskjold HS12:34.00108
Joleen OttenSt. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton12:35.00109
Carolyn ValleauUxbridge SS12:35.00110
Hannah SedoreInnisdale SS12:37.00111
Abbey SteeneveldBishop MacDonell12:37.00112
Nicole ChappellLorne Park S. S.12:37.00113
Kayla BevacquaNotre Dame12:37.00114
Makayla CharetteESC Theriault12:39.00115
Margot LinkerOakridge S.S. London12:39.00116
Nicole TammingSt. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton12:40.00117
Taylor JohnstonStreetsville S.S.12:40.00118
Galina ManginasBayside SS12:40.00119
Laura IrelandUxbridge SS12:41.00120
Leah JonesWest Hill CI12:42.00121
Anna WelburnGlebe12:43.00122
Lexi PiccoloEast Northumberland SS12:43.00123
Jennifer LadanowksiFranco Cite12:44.00124
Ali JordanHumberview S.S.12:45.00125
Brittaney Dos SantosMarshall McLuhan12:45.00126
Lindsday RobinsonMark Szekely12:45.00127
Katie SellGeorgetown HS12:46.00128
Solah Ho-SangVaughan Road Academy12:47.00129
Ainsleigh SedoreInnisdale SS12:48.00130
Nicole WongAgincourt CI12:49.00131
Nikki ButaniKing's Christian Collegiate12:50.00132
Brooke MyattThousand Islands SS12:50.00133
Hannah RiversLorne Park S.S.12:51.00134
Dallas DawsonEastview SS12:51.00135
Natalie MinnickSt Benedict CSS12:53.00136
Samantha DeanHighland12:54.00137
Sabrina BondiManitoulin SS12:54.00138
Caroline TepelenaSt. Augustine CHS12:55.00139
Katie RenaudEspanola12:55.00140
Cailen RotzEden12:55.00141
Payton AndersonSt. Mary CHS Brockville12:56.00142
Olivia WolframWiddifield SS12:57.00143
Olivia ReidSt. Maximilian Kolbe CHS12:59.00144
Ally SchooleyTecumseh Vista Academy12:59.00145
Evelene VanelsbergSt. Joseph's College13:00.00146
Megan LimBill Crothers S S13:01.00147
Claire TerrioEden13:01.00148
Alternate LysakLoyola OAKVILLE13:02.00149
Monica TourandDryden DHS13:02.00150
Sophie WelchLakefield College School13:03.00151
Yonta GillespieRick Hansen S.S.13:03.00152
Ava RodriquesLoretto Abbey13:03.00153
Emma NetoNorthern SS13:06.00154
Mikayla PearlSt Benedict CSS13:06.00155
Delana BasanisiSt. Marcellinus C.S.S.13:07.00156
Jessica MarshallManitoulin SS13:07.00157
Maddie BrugmaSt. Mary CHS Brockville13:07.00158
Stphanie SmulandConfederation SS13:08.00159
Taylor AndersonSt Benedict CSS13:08.00160
Amanda PopadichDon Mills CI13:09.00161
Serena KellyTecumseh Vista Academy13:11.00162
Loryn PearsonSt. Joseph-Scollard Hall13:11.00163
Julia IarusciSt. Marcellinus C.S.S.13:11.00164
Gabriella ChristopherLawrence Park CI13:13.00165
Kari EthierESC Theriault13:15.00166
Talyn TaitSt. Mary's College13:16.00167
Bronte KolarAll Saints CHS13:16.00168
Stephanie RondeauESC Theriault13:18.00169
Martine EvansDryden DHS13:19.00170
Julia McDonaldLoretto Abbey13:19.00171
Kate RichardsLo-Ellen Park SS13:19.00172
Ally WisneskiDryden DHS13:19.00173
Jessica YiDon Valley JHS13:20.00174
Kirsten CartwrightInnisdale SS13:21.00175
Rosemary MinnsBayside SS13:21.00176
Emma McReynoldsInnisdale SS13:22.00177
Zeniah PinnockDon Valley JHS13:23.00178
Samantha GillenDe La Salle13:24.00179
Christina ConflittiTecumseh Vista Academy13:24.00180
Laurence RoyBayside SS13:24.00181
Hannah Story-KormanTimiskaming DSS13:24.00182
Sammi WhiteheadLo-Ellen Park SS13:25.00183
Danielle SchuckAll Saints CHS13:26.00184
Evelyn ShapiroNorthern SS13:26.00185
Alexis BelangerES Macdonald-Cartier13:26.00186
Karina PronskiBirchmount Park CI13:27.00187
Emma McArthurSt. Joseph-Scollard Hall13:27.00188
Lara SwanboroughHighland13:28.00189
Rasheeda GurleyMarshall McLuhan13:28.00190
Rachel HeimonenSuperior Heights13:28.00191
Madeline McGurnFranco Cite13:32.00192
Oana MirelNorthern SS13:33.00193
Hailey WilceEast Northumberland SS13:33.00194
Taylor LoucksHighland13:35.00195
Kyra HagertyTimmins High and VS13:35.00196
Jade WatsonLoretto Abbey13:36.00197
Natalie LefebvreCollege Notre-Dame13:37.00198
Alexa SoulliereSarnia Northern13:38.00199
Casandra MazzuccoSt. Marcellinus C.S.S.13:38.00200
Elise PopaSt. Maximilian Kolbe CHS13:38.00201
Kianna WebberLoretto Abbey13:39.00202
Lucy PennyfatherOakville Trafalgar HS13:40.00203
Kaylin DanielSt. Joseph's College13:40.00204
Kristina RenwickManitoulin SS13:43.00205
Lindsay SzostokLorne Park S.S.13:44.00206
Christine SullivanBishop MacDonell13:45.00207
Gillian DuckettHammarskjold HS13:46.00208
Victoria PansegrauHighland13:47.00209
Katrina StreefSt. Maximilian Kolbe CHS13:49.00210
Hanalei SebecicSuperior Heights13:49.00211
Cathryn De CastroDon Valley JHS13:50.00212
Eva MacDonaldNorthern SS13:51.00213
Patricia RothenburgEastview SS13:52.00214
Julie RichmondSarnia Northern13:56.00215
Geordyn KopanskiHammarskjold HS13:57.00216
Kyla BruniLo-Ellen Park SS13:59.00217
Jennie RiddellOakridge S.S. London14:00.00218
Fiona KeatingSuperior Heights14:02.00219
Kaylyn BellSt. Mary CHS Brockville14:03.00220
Kiana WilsonOakville Trafalgar HS14:05.00221
Danika KatonaTimiskaming DSS14:05.00222
Alternate StainesOakville Trafalgar HS14:08.00223
Claire EllisDe La Salle14:09.00224
Jessica SwiesSt. Joseph's College14:10.00225
Emily GrydiuszkoDe La Salle14:12.00226
Jordan WilkonsonDe La Salle14:12.00227
Isabella MarchioriBayside SS14:13.00228
Amber SpencerSt. Mary CHS Brockville14:13.00229
Hannah WylieEnglehart High School14:14.00230
Kitlyn WongTimiskaming DSS14:15.00231
Lucy HeOakville Trafalgar HS14:17.00232
Jessika HardyEast Northumberland SS14:24.00233
Shagayo KihumbiFranco Cite14:28.00234
Kirkland HallidayEastview SS14:29.00235
Tajah RankineDon Valley JHS14:34.00236
Lindsey SexsmithSuperior Heights14:37.00237
Danielle KilburnNorthern SS14:39.00238
Jackie CooperManitoulin SS14:41.00239
Samantha Laville-DupuySt. Joseph's College14:41.00240
Holly BlackLo-Ellen Park SS14:41.00241
Surabhi SivaratnamDon Mills CI14:44.00242
Naomi VosEden14:50.00243
Umaiyahi NageswaranDon Mills CI14:52.00244
Emma HaugrudOakville Trafalgar HS14:54.00245
Sierra DuboisTimmins High and VS14:55.00246
Karly AnsaraTimmins High and VS14:58.00247
Claudia SzalBishop MacDonell15:00.00248
Julia DuffyBishop MacDonell15:03.00249
Camryn TowersEast Northumberland SS15:06.00250
Vanessa KaralisSt. Joseph's College15:07.00251
Reanne RaymondSt. Marcellinus C.S.S15:07.00252
Caitlyn DouglasSarnia Northern15:09.00253
Matilda HickLo-Ellen Park SS15:14.00254
Madison BallezaSt. Marcellinus C.S.S.15:14.00255
Tishanna LetangTimmins High and VS15:21.00256
Ella PetersonSuperior Heights15:22.00257
Katrina Whitaker-LeeBishop Strachan School15:25.00258
Alison LoBishop Strachan School15:37.00259
Eden BeaudinManitoulin SS15:56.00260
Alice HeDon Valley JHS16:06.00261
Nikki KhoshnoodDon Mills CI16:34.00262
Last updated Wed, 12 Nov 2014 0:26:15
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.