trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 2400 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Birchmount Park - Scarborough

Total Time:40:35.44
Average:10:08.75

1-5-21-28-47
55
2Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora

Total Time:41:26.49
Average:10:21.05

3-8-27-29
67
3Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:42:38.56
Average:10:39.05

9-20-23-32-34-52-60
84
4Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:42:47.57
Average:10:41.75

6-18-30-31-40-49
85
5Richview

Total Time:43:16.60
Average:10:49.49

11-16-33-35-43-53-54-55-62-63
95
6Notre Dame - Toronto

Total Time:44:24.67
Average:11:06.66

4-15-42-51-59-61-64
112
7Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:44:43.69
Average:11:10.75

17-25-26-45
113
8Senator O'Connor - Toronto

Total Time:47:57.88
Average:11:59.25

24-39-48-56-57-58-66-67-68
167


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Benet AveryBirchmount Park - Scarborough9:06.001
Madeline Smart - ReedMartingrove - Islington9:18.002
Georgia WallerDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora9:26.003
Natalie AbbateNotre Dame - Toronto9:33.004
Julia MartinsBirchmount Park - Scarborough9:40.005
Maddy MittenSacred Heart - Newmarket9:41.006
Justina KingCardinal Newman - Scarborough9:44.007
Mikayla Law-HeeseDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora9:45.008
Avery LitkeMalvern - Toronto9:48.009
Rebecca MesbourisEtobicoke - Islington9:52.0010
Sidney CrawfordRichview9:52.0011
Samantha SagredoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke9:57.0012
Johanna FernandesMartingrove - Islington10:14.0013
Sanja SkokoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke10:20.0014
Isabel MacLellanNotre Dame - Toronto10:22.0015
Serena StefenattiRichview10:27.0016
Frances LindsayFather Redmond - Toronto10:29.0017
Charlotte KrombergSacred Heart - Newmarket10:33.0018
Cherelle ClarkeSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton10:34.0019
Samantha SteinMalvern - Toronto10:40.0020
Julia MagnattaBirchmount Park - Scarborough10:41.0021
Emma BlackSt. Clement's School10:49.0022
Madeline VerbaMalvern - Toronto10:51.0023
Claire VerkuylSenator O'Connor - Toronto10:54.0024
Erica VescioFather Redmond - Toronto10:56.0025
Madison StrodsFather Redmond - Toronto11:06.0026
Alex DevogelDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora11:07.0027
Shauna ZisisBirchmount Park - Scarborough11:08.0028
Katie HartviksenDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora11:08.0029
Clare ByrneSacred Heart - Newmarket11:15.0030
Grace LorimerSacred Heart - Newmarket11:18.0031
Nora MelnykMalvern - Toronto11:19.0032
Julia TestaniRichview11:23.0033
Claire ParksMalvern - Toronto11:32.0034
Karina SharmaRichview11:34.0035
Claire FlorasSt.Mildred's Lightbourn11:37.0036
Vivi MehrenSt.Mildred's Lightbourn11:44.0037
Adriana PiccoloCardinal Newman - Scarborough11:47.0038
Ednah NegatuSenator O'Connor - Toronto11:49.0039
Carlie GravettSacred Heart - Newmarket11:53.0040
Rachel WilliamsSt. Clement's School11:55.0041
Rowan AcramondNotre Dame - Toronto11:59.0042
Melissa FinlayRichview12:00.0043
Miia SorraCardinal Newman - Scarborough12:01.0044
Rachel PicconeFather Redmond - Toronto12:12.0045
Kirtarath KaurBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke12:14.0046
Briteney McLeanBirchmount Park - Scarborough12:16.0047
Zatty TameruSenator O'Connor - Toronto12:18.0048
Alexandra KasatkinaSacred Heart - Newmarket12:24.0049
Clara DinnEtobicoke - Islington12:27.0050
Katie IacobucciNotre Dame - Toronto12:30.0051
Zoe OrtizMalvern - Toronto12:32.0052
Emma GenovaRichview12:34.0053
Diana NellesRichview12:48.0054
Michaela FaiczakRichview12:52.0055
Thalia DrabantSenator O'Connor - Toronto12:56.0056
Madel ThomasSenator O'Connor - Toronto13:11.0057
Elizabeth ZenkoSenator O'Connor - Toronto13:19.0058
Hannah BassNotre Dame - Toronto13:41.0059
Nautica SpenceMalvern - Toronto13:45.0060
Sarah ScholbeckNotre Dame - Toronto13:46.0061
Megan FoxRichview14:02.0062
Maya CanhamRichview14:19.0063
Sarah GigiNotre Dame - Toronto14:29.0064
Genelle GeraldArchbishop Romero - Toronto14:46.0065
Alexis JacksonSenator O'Connor - Toronto16:23.0066
Elizabeth TomasvarySenator O'Connor - Toronto16:23.0067
Dawn JosephSenator O'Connor - Toronto16:23.0068
Last updated Fri, 19 Sep 2014 21:14:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.