trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 3000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Bill Crothers - Unionville

Total Time:57:54.09
Average:14:28.73

3-4-12-14-15-18-47-52-105
33
2St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:58:39.05
Average:14:39.88

5-6-9-22-34-48
42
3Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:57:40.07
Average:14:25.18

1-2-23-26-27-35-44-49-78-89
52
4Sir William Mulock - Newmarket

Total Time:1:03:29.05
Average:15:52.38

16-21-40-42-94-95-97-99-112
119
5Markham - Markham

Total Time:1:03:51.84
Average:15:57.75

25-31-37-38-63-73-100
131
6Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora

Total Time:1:05:36.03
Average:16:24.08

11-41-53-60
165
7Unionville - Markham

Total Time:1:06:46.03
Average:16:41.58

24-29-46-74-91-102
173
8Brother Andre - Markham

Total Time:1:12:07.04
Average:18:01.85

39-43-92-98
272
9Bur Oak S.S.

Total Time:1:12:07.02
Average:18:01.08

45-58-68-101
272
10Bayview - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:12:17.01
Average:18:04.28

56-61-72-87
276
11King City - King City

Total Time:1:13:48.06
Average:18:27.15

57-76-81-85-115
299
12Woodbridge College- Woodbridge

Total Time:1:17:05.63
Average:19:16.25

69-77-84-106
336


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Catherine ReidSacred Heart - Newmarket13:04.101
Sarah KrombergSacred Heart - Newmarket13:12.902
Sojung KimBill Crothers - Unionville13:52.603
Emma TworzyanskiBill Crothers - Unionville13:58.904
Ashley KinzingerSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora14:05.905
Nikki SartorSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora14:12.606
Jamie BarnesNewmarket - Newmarket14:35.507
Caroline TepelenaSt. Augustine - Markham14:44.208
Olivia ReidSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora14:44.309
Angela TobiaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond14:47.9010
Brittany GardinerDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora14:54.6011
Melanie CostaBill Crothers - Unionville14:59.3012
Simone BerryPierre E. Trudeau - Markham15:00.0013
Megan LimBill Crothers - Unionville15:04.1014
Kasandra TinocoBill Crothers - Unionville15:12.5015
Claire KilburnSir William Mulock - Newmarket15:16.6016
Emily KocjancicJean Vanier - Richmond Hill15:21.3017
Lauryn HobsonBill Crothers - Unionville15:22.3018
Olivia OrsiniCardinal Carter - Aurora15:25.6019
Tori DzenisHuron Heights - Newmarket15:31.7020
Mikayla HazeltonSir William Mulock - Newmarket15:35.4021
Katrina StreefSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora15:36.7022
Nicole Vander DoelenSacred Heart - Newmarket15:37.5023
Alana MacLeanUnionville - Markham15:39.0024
Marwa SadatMarkham - Markham15:42.3025
Emily PopleSacred Heart - Newmarket15:46.2026
Hailey RomaninSacred Heart - Newmarket15:46.9027
Elizabeth WilsonSt. Robert - Thornhill15:47.6028
Jessica NguyenUnionville - Markham15:49.6029
Julia AshtonNewmarket - Newmarket15:50.4030
Sarah SadatMarkham - Markham15:51.1031
Alyssa KlyushinLangstaff - Richmond Hill15:52.6032
Rachel LoganMiddlefield - Markham15:52.8033
Elise PopaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora15:54.2034
Mackenna ArmitageSacred Heart - Newmarket15:55.4035
Emma KimEmily Carr Secondary School15:57.0036
Kate BonfieldMarkham - Markham16:07.6037
Breane DouseMarkham - Markham16:10.0038
Abby ClappertonBrother Andre - Markham16:11.3039
Taylore MillerSir William Mulock - Newmarket16:14.2040
Ashley DeckertDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora16:18.2041
Maria-Laura LoughranSir William Mulock - Newmarket16:23.3042
Mikayla FordBrother Andre - Markham16:23.5043
Arika BoutinSacred Heart - Newmarket16:30.3044
Naqia NajafiBur Oak S.S.16:35.0045
Christina LimUnionville - Markham16:41.5046
Tara NicholsBill Crothers - Unionville16:44.3047
Jennifer ScottSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora16:44.5048
Stephanie SaundersSacred Heart - Newmarket16:45.0049
Maddy IrvineAurora - Aurora16:46.0050
Jeannie KhengMaple - Maple16:57.1051
Iyana Kerr-KnightsBill Crothers - Unionville16:59.1052
Jennifer MoodyDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora17:00.3053
Emily AshtonAlexander MacKenzie H S17:06.4054
Gillian WhelonDr. John Denison - Newmarket17:07.2055
Cheya ChhomBayview - Richmond Hill17:11.2056
Kailey PersonsKing City - King City17:15.4057
Yasmin AliBur Oak S.S.17:15.9058
Valeria TolstinevaLangstaff - Richmond Hill17:21.7059
Sarah HowardDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora17:23.2060
Melissa YuanBayview - Richmond Hill17:24.0061
Christal ChanSt. Robert - Thornhill17:27.3062
Antonia KardarisMarkham - Markham17:41.3063
Seliya MawaniRichmond Green - Richmond Hill17:44.5064
Elinor FeigisThornhill - Thornhill17:57.8065
Shantal ToThornhill - Thornhill17:59.0066
Alexie PaulNewmarket - Newmarket18:01.0067
Jessica DuncanBur Oak S.S.18:03.6068
Mehrunnisa ShirazWoodbridge College- Woodbridge18:08.3069
Mahala TorresMaple - Maple18:18.4070
Alexis HalushakESC Renaissance - Aurora18:30.4071
Ilda-Rosa Da SilvaBayview - Richmond Hill18:33.3072
Emily Hu-A-KamMarkham - Markham18:34.3073
Kayleigh WhitneyUnionville - Markham18:36.2074
Angela DongEmily Carr Secondary School18:40.7075
Janis SomervilleKing City - King City18:43.3076
Manveen VirkWoodbridge College- Woodbridge18:44.1077
Taylor KellySacred Heart - Newmarket18:45.5078
Jenna WoockRichmond Green - Richmond Hill18:46.3079
Elizabeth FikslerWestmount - Thornhill18:46.7080
Simone ManningKing City - King City18:50.7081
Erika KawaguchiLangstaff - Richmond Hill18:53.9082
Lauren CasciatoHuron Heights - Newmarket18:55.6083
Sophie LieuWoodbridge College- Woodbridge18:58.1084
Mary Anne SchoenhardtKing City - King City18:59.2085
Javaria ArifMaple - Maple19:05.0086
Chloe TsuiBayview - Richmond Hill19:08.6087
Pavatharny RaguthevanMiddlefield - Markham19:15.3088
Lenna KiroffSacred Heart - Newmarket19:18.3089
Erin MyersSacred Heart - Newmarket19:20.9090
Anna FengUnionville - Markham19:27.3091
Esther LawBrother Andre - Markham19:36.9092
Annroneth AdrianoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond19:38.6093
Julia SteeleSir William Mulock - Newmarket19:40.7094
Kalea KirshSir William Mulock - Newmarket19:40.9095
Christina DiMariaCardinal Carter - Aurora19:53.1096
Kristine DangkhambouSir William Mulock - Newmarket19:54.3097
Erin JiaBrother Andre - Markham19:55.7098
Kelly LauSir William Mulock - Newmarket19:57.4099
Isabel Toledo-CastroMarkham - Markham20:00.70100
Siyara JayasingheBur Oak S.S.20:12.70101
Lakshmi KhatriUnionville - Markham20:27.80102
Harini KandavelMiddlefield - Markham20:32.60103
Jennifer LiMarkville - Markham20:56.70104
Daisey RamirazBill Crothers - Unionville21:09.40105
Sukhpreet KlairWoodbridge College- Woodbridge21:14.50106
Alexia LeberEmily Carr Secondary School21:57.90107
Taylor StathamKeswick - Keswick22:08.50108
Katelyn HighfieldFr. Michael McGivney - Markham22:09.90109
Emily TamMarkville - Markham22:22.50110
Karishma RaoRichmond Green - Richmond Hill22:46.10111
Janet LySir William Mulock - Newmarket22:53.00112
Michelle HuangThornhill - Thornhill23:14.10113
Madison HouleKeswick - Keswick23:18.40114
Masooma HussainKing City - King City24:39.30115
Last updated Thu, 17 Oct 2013 17:05:15
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.