trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 3000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Uxbridge S S

Total Time:57:37.02
Average:14:24.03

13-15-18-36-43-65-67-134
82
2Eastview - Barrie

Total Time:57:13.09
Average:14:18.48

5-8-29-49
91
3Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:58:44.08
Average:14:41.02

3-7-64-78-86-95-97-119-179-195
152
4Bishop Strachan - Toronto

Total Time:56:01.07
Average:14:00.43

1-2-10-139-148-213
152
5Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:00:12.04
Average:15:03.01

9-37-39-103-175
188
6Winston Churchill - St. Cather

Total Time:1:01:04.03
Average:15:16.08

30-45-48-68-143
191
7St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:01:21.07
Average:15:20.43

19-27-59-94-100
199
8Loretto Abbey - Toronto

Total Time:1:02:13.05
Average:15:33.38

16-56-76-83-88-92-110-112-130-144
231
9St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay

Total Time:1:03:07.05
Average:15:46.88

52-54-60-91-115-142-193
257
10ODPARK - Orillia

Total Time:1:03:42.83
Average:15:55.05

34-35-113-117-171-255
299
11Huntsville H S

Total Time:1:04:02.09
Average:16:00.73

11-28-123-172-181-200
334
12Sir William Mulock - Newmarket

Total Time:1:04:43.09
Average:16:10.98

44-57-111-126-191-218-233-242-261-262
338
13St. Theresa - Midland

Total Time:1:04:46.01
Average:16:11.53

42-50-66-182-210
340
14St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau

Total Time:1:05:01.01
Average:16:15.28

33-71-79-161-196-244
344
15Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:05:33.08
Average:16:23.45

12-69-150-158-159-224-256
389
16Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:1:07:09.08
Average:16:47.45

23-74-129-197-201
423
17Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora

Total Time:1:07:24.02
Average:16:51.05

46-109-145-155
455
18Unionville - Markham

Total Time:1:08:15.05
Average:17:03.88

72-93-108-194-227-236-263
467
19St. Joseph's College - Toronto

Total Time:1:08:22.07
Average:17:05.68

55-107-152-173-199-212
487
20Notre Dame - Toronto

Total Time:1:08:52.05
Average:17:13.13

53-81-178-188-209-216-232-252-258-259
500
21Pine Ridge - Pickering

Total Time:1:11:52.02
Average:17:58.05

82-98-120-247
547
22Bayview - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:10:22.06
Average:17:35.65

114-121-131-192-230
558
23King City - King City

Total Time:1:10:23.23
Average:17:35.75

96-154-156-169-264
575
24Marshall McLuhan - Toronto

Total Time:1:13:41.03
Average:18:25.33

38-70-221-253-267
582
25Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:14:42.03
Average:18:40.58

47-164-202-251
664
26Brother Andre - Markham

Total Time:1:15:11.08
Average:18:47.95

85-118-226-239
668
27Heart Lake - Brampton

Total Time:1:16:16.06
Average:19:04.15

124-137-207-248
716
28Woodbridge College- Woodbridge

Total Time:1:23:16.09
Average:20:49.23

206-223-237-249
915
29Chinguacousy - Brampton

Total Time:1:27:40.01
Average:21:55.03

205-219-231-268
923


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Kylee RaftisBishop Strachan - Toronto12:20.601
Miranda ThompsonBishop Strachan - Toronto12:25.402
Catherine ReidSacred Heart - Newmarket13:11.003
Laura CarltonBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb13:21.604
Mary JankovEastview - Barrie13:25.005
Mara Mc NeilDe La Salle College - Toronto13:28.206
Sarah KrombergSacred Heart - Newmarket13:35.707
Brooke BurlockEastview - Barrie13:39.808
Sascha KierCollingwood - Collingwood13:42.809
Julianna ManserraBishop Strachan - Toronto13:44.4010
Emma MensourHuntsville H S13:51.8011
Anastasia AlexeeffMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13:54.9012
Hailee ParsonsUxbridge S S13:55.9013
Grace KeyworthBranksome Hall - Toronto14:07.9014
Laura IrelandUxbridge S S14:19.6015
Enza GualtieriLoretto Abbey - Toronto14:19.6016
Denbeigh WhitmarshPort Perry - Port Perry14:21.4017
Carolyn ValleauUxbridge S S14:26.3018
Nikki SartorSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora14:31.8019
Georgie FreeemanPort Perry - Port Perry14:34.0020
Sophie WelchLakefield College School14:35.9021
Caroline TepelenaSt. Augustine - Markham14:37.9022
Jamie BarnesNewmarket - Newmarket14:38.4023
Brooke OldfinDunbarton - Pickering14:40.7024
Avery MitchellDunbarton - Pickering14:41.0025
Jacqueline Le FeuvreGreenwood College - Toronto14:41.2026
Ashley KinzingerSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora14:42.2027
Robyn GoodwinHuntsville H S14:44.2028
Dallas DawsonEastview - Barrie14:44.6029
Madison GreenoughWinston Churchill - St. Cather14:44.8030
Angela TobiaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond14:46.6031
Simone BerryPierre E. Trudeau - Markham14:47.9032
Mellissa CasalloSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau14:51.7033
Gabrielle ConaghanODPARK - Orillia14:52.7034
Madeleine SilvesterODPARK - Orillia14:52.8035
Gwyneth FosterUxbridge S S14:55.4036
Hannah McLeanCollingwood - Collingwood14:55.5037
Brittney Dos SantosMarshall McLuhan - Toronto14:55.6038
Logan MarksCollingwood - Collingwood14:56.0039
Sophie SlovenskiBayview Glen - Don Mills14:57.9040
Brooke PardyHavergal College - Toronto14:58.4041
Abby DusomeSt. Theresa - Midland14:58.6042
Kat GatleyUxbridge S S15:00.9043
Claire KilburnSir William Mulock - Newmarket15:04.3044
Katie SimpsonWinston Churchill - St. Cather15:09.2045
Brittany GardinerDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora15:10.5046
Tori DzenisHuron Heights - Newmarket15:11.5047
Taylor YoungWinston Churchill - St. Cather15:13.9048
Patricia RothenburgEastview - Barrie15:24.5049
Eva LeguizamonSt. Theresa - Midland15:26.7050
Linnea PetersBranksome Hall - Toronto15:27.2051
Loryn PearsonSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay15:30.1052
Bridget HickeyNotre Dame - Toronto15:30.5053
Bree ModeenSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay15:31.4054
Evelene Van ElsbergSt. Joseph's College - Toronto15:33.9055
Ava RodriguesLoretto Abbey - Toronto15:36.9056
Mikayla HazeltonSir William Mulock - Newmarket15:39.2057
Olivia OrsiniCardinal Carter - Aurora15:39.5058
Olivia ReidSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora15:40.8059
Jordann GauvreauSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay15:41.4060
Naqia NajafiBur Oak S.S.15:43.0061
Marwa SadatMarkham - Markham15:43.4062
Elizabeth WilsonSt. Robert - Thornhill15:44.1063
Mackenna ArmitageSacred Heart - Newmarket15:50.1064
Kristen KearleyUxbridge S S15:50.8065
Jess WrightSt. Theresa - Midland15:50.9066
Sierra OrschelUxbridge S S15:55.8067
Brenna WillsWinston Churchill - St. Cather15:56.4068
Sumher CoimbraMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic15:58.1069
Rasheeda GurleyMarshall McLuhan - Toronto16:00.0070
Rachel MurraySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau16:01.5071
Alana MacLeanUnionville - Markham16:01.8072
Alyssa KlyushinLangstaff - Richmond Hill16:03.9073
Julia AshtonNewmarket - Newmarket16:04.3074
Alex McArtneySt. Clement's School16:04.6075
Kianna WebberLoretto Abbey - Toronto16:04.7076
Samantha SeverinoHoly Trinity - Bradford16:05.2077
Nicole Vander DoelenSacred Heart - Newmarket16:08.0078
Sarah LashleySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau16:08.2079
Ellen Van WijngaardenSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will16:09.5080
Kseffington AllysonNotre Dame - Toronto16:10.9081
Shantae JohnsonPine Ridge - Pickering16:11.4082
Katerina KatsorisLoretto Abbey - Toronto16:12.3083
Averil Bauer-KongSt. Clement's School16:13.1084
Mikayla FordBrother Andre - Markham16:13.4085
Emily PopleSacred Heart - Newmarket16:14.2086
Sarah SadatMarkham - Markham16:17.2087
Allyson EastmureLoretto Abbey - Toronto16:19.5088
Ashley MozoSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga16:21.7089
Kennedy LichtiSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton16:23.5090
Emma McArthurSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay16:24.6091
Rachel SmithLoretto Abbey - Toronto16:26.2092
Christina LimUnionville - Markham16:26.8093
Katrina StreefSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora16:26.9094
Hailey RomaninSacred Heart - Newmarket16:29.3095
Kailey PersonsKing City - King City16:31.0096
Stephanie SaundersSacred Heart - Newmarket16:31.9097
Veronica LargePine Ridge - Pickering16:33.2098
Héloise LebretonMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda16:34.7099
Elise PopaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora16:34.70100
Breanna DiPaoloSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton16:35.20101
Mariah BulbuliaThornlea - Thornhill16:37.40102
Kerry Leblanc-GouldCollingwood - Collingwood16:38.10103
Maddy KoostHoly Trinity - Bradford16:39.60104
Emma KimEmily Carr Secondary School16:40.70105
Emily KocjancicJean Vanier - Richmond Hill16:42.70106
Anne-Marie ChattertonSt. Joseph's College - Toronto16:43.20107
Jessica NguyenUnionville - Markham16:43.70108
Sarah HowardDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora16:43.90109
Jade WatsonLoretto Abbey - Toronto16:50.40110
Taylore MillerSir William Mulock - Newmarket16:50.90111
Elsa BassiLoretto Abbey - Toronto16:52.30112
Haley PredumODPARK - Orillia16:55.10113
Melissa YuanBayview - Richmond Hill16:56.80114
Rayah PatersonSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay16:59.60115
Erin CollinsPort Perry - Port Perry17:00.80116
Kylee SandersODPARK - Orillia17:01.40117
Abby ClappertonBrother Andre - Markham17:02.50118
Arika BoutinSacred Heart - Newmarket17:02.70119
Kate HigginbothamPine Ridge - Pickering17:03.60120
Faranak Sharifi-BabakiBayview - Richmond Hill17:04.10121
Katie McGregorFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby17:04.60122
Sheerise DubeHuntsville H S17:08.60123
Natalie DalbelloHeart Lake - Brampton17:08.70124
Natasha GiorMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda17:08.80125
Maria-Laura LoughranSir William Mulock - Newmarket17:09.50126
Abby McKenzieBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb17:12.40127
Emily AshtonAlexander MacKenzie H S17:15.20128
Allyson AmosNewmarket - Newmarket17:18.80129
Sydney GrierLoretto Abbey - Toronto17:19.80130
Cheya ChhomBayview - Richmond Hill17:24.00131
Valeria TolstinevaLangstaff - Richmond Hill17:24.70132
Christal ChanSt. Robert - Thornhill17:25.50133
Dana GarrodUxbridge S S17:26.50134
Janey McGregorFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby17:26.90135
Tristin ToccoNottawasaga Pines S.S.17:28.20136
Danielle HynesHeart Lake - Brampton17:29.10137
Madalaine SkainCrestwood Preparatory Sr17:30.70138
Katrina Whittaker-LeeBishop Strachan - Toronto17:31.30139
Seliya MawaniRichmond Green - Richmond Hill17:31.70140
Gillian WhetonDr. John Denison - Newmarket17:32.70141
Daniella PettellaSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay17:33.00142
Gracelyn BlundellWinston Churchill - St. Cather17:35.70143
Hailey WortLoretto Abbey - Toronto17:35.90144
Ashley DeckertDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora17:37.70145
Yasmin AliBur Oak S.S.17:40.10146
Maddy IrvineAurora - Aurora17:42.60147
Allison LoBishop Strachan - Toronto17:43.80148
Claire EllisDe La Salle College - Toronto17:44.00149
Alyssa HawleyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic17:44.60150
Anika ChangLoretto Abbey - Toronto17:44.70151
Samantha Laville-DupuySt. Joseph's College - Toronto17:46.70152
Natalia SavorDunbarton - Pickering17:48.20153
Mary Anne SchoenhardtKing City - King City17:49.40154
Jennifer MoodyDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora17:52.10155
Janis SomervilleKing City - King City17:54.20156
Sinead TebuttCountry Day School - King City17:54.40157
Alexandra SzczurowskiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic17:56.20158
Lana MogicMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic17:56.30159
Shamara NadarajahBayview Glen - Don Mills17:59.20160
Maria MoinSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau17:59.70161
Alexia LeberEmily Carr Secondary School18:00.20162
Anna TisdallSt. Clement's School18:00.40163
Lauren CasciatoHuron Heights - Newmarket18:01.20164
Breanna HayesSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton18:02.70165
Elizabeth FikslerWestmount - Thornhill18:03.00166
Gracie CraftsParry Sound - Parry Sound18:07.40167
Nicole WhiteSt. Mary - Pickering18:08.00168
Simone ManningKing City - King City18:08.40169
Jazelle CabalquintoMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto18:12.10170
Sarah WalterODPARK - Orillia18:17.10171
Nicola DeRoodeHuntsville H S18:18.30172
Jessica SwiesSt. Joseph's College - Toronto18:18.90173
Erika KawaguchiLangstaff - Richmond Hill18:20.40174
Meghan SoulierreCollingwood - Collingwood18:22.60175
Daniela WaterfieldHoly Trinity - Bradford18:23.80176
Mahala TorresMaple - Maple18:25.30177
Rachel MadiganNotre Dame - Toronto18:25.60178
Taylor KellySacred Heart - Newmarket18:26.60179
Charlene ReyesMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto18:28.00180
Ainsley HerrHuntsville H S18:28.20181
Kailin RourkeSt. Theresa - Midland18:29.90182
Lindsay RaymondParry Sound - Parry Sound18:31.40183
Elinor FeigisThornhill - Thornhill18:33.80184
Emily WhittenSinclair - Whitby18:34.40185
Shantal ToThornhill - Thornhill18:35.50186
Kyra WilliamsLoretto Abbey - Toronto18:42.40187
Nigeleen NwakobiNotre Dame - Toronto18:45.50188
Juliana QuinteroLoretto Abbey - Toronto18:46.90189
Angela DongEmily Carr Secondary School18:47.90190
Kalea KirshSir William Mulock - Newmarket18:56.50191
Ilda-Rosa Da SilvaBayview - Richmond Hill18:57.70192
Cathy ShawSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay19:00.10193
Anna FengUnionville - Markham19:03.20194
Erin MyersSacred Heart - Newmarket19:07.60195
Laura LeeSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau19:07.90196
Lara GrafNewmarket - Newmarket19:08.30197
Tessa LeutyHavergal College - Toronto19:09.50198
Alice ChewSt. Joseph's College - Toronto19:10.20199
Brenna ShiskoHuntsville H S19:11.30200
Alexie PaulNewmarket - Newmarket19:13.60201
Allison NesbittHuron Heights - Newmarket19:14.90202
Jenna WoockRichmond Green - Richmond Hill19:16.20203
Jessica DuncanBur Oak S.S.19:20.80204
Benipal ManjotChinguacousy - Brampton19:24.90205
Manveen VirkWoodbridge College- Woodbridge19:25.50206
Kelen HoangHeart Lake - Brampton19:30.10207
Joanne HannaMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda19:30.30208
Primanando AndreieNotre Dame - Toronto19:33.80209
Loane DudoutSt. Theresa - Midland19:34.00210
Alexis HalushakESC Renaissance - Aurora19:40.50211
Vanessa KaralisSt. Joseph's College - Toronto19:46.40212
MinJae KimBishop Strachan - Toronto19:55.40213
Ellie CatterallSinclair - Whitby20:03.50214
Javaria ArifMaple - Maple20:16.60215
Daniel PriscillaNotre Dame - Toronto20:18.50216
Sabrina MendoncaPaul Dwyer - Oshawa20:20.80217
Julia SteeleSir William Mulock - Newmarket20:23.20218
Parineet ParmarChinguacousy - Brampton20:23.80219
Jacqueline PinningtonLoretto Abbey - Toronto20:24.80220
Patricia UsanaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto20:27.70221
Samantha MacchuisiLoretto Abbey - Toronto20:28.10222
Mehrunnisa ShirazWoodbridge College- Woodbridge20:30.00223
Shanu SivakumarMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic20:33.40224
Jennifer LiMarkville - Markham20:38.40225
Erin JiaBrother Andre - Markham20:39.60226
Kayleigh WhitneyUnionville - Markham20:42.60227
Emily ScottLoretto Abbey - Toronto20:46.20228
Adiba AlifSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga20:48.30229
Chloe TsuiBayview - Richmond Hill20:55.20230
Baneet BrarChinguacousy - Brampton20:56.30231
Bass NicoleNotre Dame - Toronto20:58.40232
Kristine DangkhambouSir William Mulock - Newmarket20:58.40233
Faith J AutilloLoretto Abbey - Toronto20:59.20234
Christina DiMariaCardinal Carter - Aurora21:04.30235
Lakshmi KhatriUnionville - Markham21:06.50236
Sophie LieuWoodbridge College- Woodbridge21:10.60237
Puneet SinghLouise Arbour SS-Brampton21:11.60238
Esther LawBrother Andre - Markham21:16.30239
Taylor StathamKeswick - Keswick21:25.60240
Kristina NieveraSt. Mary - Pickering21:27.80241
Kelly LauSir William Mulock - Newmarket21:31.90242
Katelyn HighfieldFr. Michael McGivney - Markham21:38.70243
Dena DarwichSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau21:44.30244
Caitlin MacKinnonLoretto Abbey - Toronto21:47.50245
Michelle HuangThornhill - Thornhill21:52.00246
Keera KhanPine Ridge - Pickering22:04.00247
Hailey KokotHeart Lake - Brampton22:08.70248
Sukhpreet KlairWoodbridge College- Woodbridge22:10.80249
Madison HouleKeswick - Keswick22:11.30250
Lydia BramaHuron Heights - Newmarket22:14.70251
Birru RenataNotre Dame - Toronto22:17.30252
Samrawit GhebreslassieMarshall McLuhan - Toronto22:18.00253
Emily TamMarkville - Markham22:19.80254
Jennifer BennettODPARK - Orillia23:19.90255
Imeelene GatsoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:27.00256
Alessandra MontanaroLoretto Abbey - Toronto23:43.30257
Soriano AlyxisNotre Dame - Toronto24:10.10258
Nieto MelissaNotre Dame - Toronto24:10.20259
Vas AndreaNotre Dame - Toronto24:11.20260
Taylor LeesonSir William Mulock - Newmarket24:19.30261
Janet LySir William Mulock - Newmarket24:23.80262
Jessie DuongUnionville - Markham25:09.70263
Masooma HussainKing City - King City25:38.10264
Shaline ManzanoLoretto Abbey - Toronto25:44.90265
Bobbie AlvarnezSt. Joseph - Mississauga26:11.10266
Alessandra LarosaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto26:48.30267
Mansi SharmaChinguacousy - Brampton26:55.10268
Last updated Thu, 10 Oct 2013 22:52:54
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.