trackdatabase.com logo











Midget Female 2400 Metre CC Run

Female Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:34:16.06
Average:8:34.14

1-2-10-24-28-29-33-34-38-49
37
2St. Joseph's College - Toronto

Total Time:37:05.05
Average:9:16.38

7-9-26-32-40-42-50
74
3Richview

Total Time:37:52.28
Average:9:28.68

6-16-27-36-45-57-62
85
4Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:41:06.47
Average:10:16.05

4-35-47-53
139
5University of Toronto Schools

Total Time:43:58.07
Average:10:59.68

8-25-52-63
148
6Marshall McLuhan - Toronto

Total Time:44:34.68
Average:11:08.05

15-17-59-60-61-64
151
7Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:45:20.72
Average:11:20.80

39-41-55-58
193


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Sarah KrombergSacred Heart - Newmarket7:52.00 1
Catherine ReidSacred Heart - Newmarket7:54.00 2
Victoria SimmsOrangeville - Orangeville8:18.00 3
Emily BarberFather Redmond - Toronto8:22.00 4
Ava HealyMalvern - Toronto8:27.00 5
Kiera KentRichview8:45.00 6
Evelene Van ElsbergSt. Joseph's College - Toronto8:45.50 7
Jody MouUniversity of Toronto Schools8:45.70 8
Kaylin DanielSt. Joseph's College - Toronto8:48.00 9
Mackenna ArmitageSacred Heart - Newmarket8:58.00 10
Elyssa MurrayOrangeville - Orangeville8:59.00 11
Karina PronskiBirchmount Park - Scarborough9:06.00 12
Sabrina AysonCardinal Newman - Scarborough9:10.00 13
Megan AbelleraCedarbrae - Scarborough9:12.00 14
Rasheeda GurleyMarshall McLuhan - Toronto9:15.00 15
Camryn KellyRichview9:16.00 16
Brittney Dos SantosMarshall McLuhan - Toronto9:19.00 17
Montana SmithBirchmount Park - Scarborough9:22.00 18
Gianne MontenegroMother Teresa - Scarborough9:24.00 19
Alex McArtneySt. Clement's School9:25.00 20
Kendull Durnford-SavouryMother Teresa - Scarborough9:28.00 21
Melissa CarbalhoMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto9:28.50 22
Averil Bauer-KongSt. Clement's School9:29.00 23
Nicole Vander DoelenSacred Heart - Newmarket9:32.00 24
Alessandra MayhewUniversity of Toronto Schools9:34.00 25
Anne-Marie ChattertonSt. Joseph's College - Toronto9:37.00 26
Moriah KennedyRichview9:44.00 27
Erika BoutinSacred Heart - Newmarket9:45.00 28
Hailey RomaninSacred Heart - Newmarket9:47.00 29
Julia Bratuz-RodasBirchmount Park - Scarborough9:48.00 30
Natasha GiorMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda9:48.50 31
Erin HarringtonSt. Joseph's College - Toronto9:55.00 32
Emily PopleSacred Heart - Newmarket10:03.00 33
Lenna KiroffSacred Heart - Newmarket10:04.00 34
Shania NigliFather Redmond - Toronto10:05.00 35
Rhiannon GersbachRichview10:07.00 36
Héloise LebretonMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda10:08.00 37
Stephanie SaundersSacred Heart - Newmarket10:14.00 38
Melanie NawrotBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke10:15.00 39
Alice ChewSt. Joseph's College - Toronto10:17.00 40
Sarah SunBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke10:19.00 41
Samantha Laville-DupuySt. Joseph's College - Toronto10:21.00 42
Gabrielle LanoueÉSC Saint-Frère-André10:26.00 43
Anna TisdallSt. Clement's School10:37.00 44
Siarra Burke-SmithRichview10:43.00 45
Jazelle CabalquintoMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto10:52.00 46
Georgina Coste-RamsayFather Redmond - Toronto10:55.00 47
Charlene ReyesMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto11:04.00 48
Erin MyersSacred Heart - Newmarket11:05.00 49
Vanessa KaralisSt. Joseph's College - Toronto11:26.00 50
Aziza AareimanaCedarbrae - Scarborough11:31.00 51
Cherrie HungUniversity of Toronto Schools11:38.00 52
Kiara MilnerFather Redmond - Toronto11:44.00 53
Joanne HannaMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda12:00.00 54
Tamara MahbubaniBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke12:05.00 55
Tahsina ZamanCedarbrae - Scarborough12:08.00 56
Emina KolarRichview12:19.00 57
Sarah SmithBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke12:41.00 58
Patricia UsanaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto12:45.00 59
Sharilyn ChanMarshall McLuhan - Toronto13:15.00 60
Samrawit GhebreslassieMarshall McLuhan - Toronto13:28.00 61
Anisah KirefaRichview13:55.00 62
Emmy LuoUniversity of Toronto Schools14:01.00 63
Alessandra LarosaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto16:55.00 64
c Last updated Fri, 20 Sep 2013 16:32:08
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en