trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 2400 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:34:16.06
Average:8:34.14

1-2-10-24-28-29-33-34-38-49
37
2St. Joseph's College - Toronto

Total Time:37:05.05
Average:9:16.38

7-9-26-32-40-42-50
74
3Richview

Total Time:37:52.28
Average:9:28.68

6-16-27-36-45-57-62
85
4Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:41:06.47
Average:10:16.05

4-35-47-53
139
5University of Toronto Schools

Total Time:43:58.07
Average:10:59.68

8-25-52-63
148
6Marshall McLuhan - Toronto

Total Time:44:34.68
Average:11:08.05

15-17-59-60-61-64
151
7Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:45:20.72
Average:11:20.80

39-41-55-58
193


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Sarah KrombergSacred Heart - Newmarket7:52.001
Catherine ReidSacred Heart - Newmarket7:54.002
Victoria SimmsOrangeville - Orangeville8:18.003
Emily BarberFather Redmond - Toronto8:22.004
Ava HealyMalvern - Toronto8:27.005
Kiera KentRichview8:45.006
Evelene Van ElsbergSt. Joseph's College - Toronto8:45.507
Jody MouUniversity of Toronto Schools8:45.708
Kaylin DanielSt. Joseph's College - Toronto8:48.009
Mackenna ArmitageSacred Heart - Newmarket8:58.0010
Elyssa MurrayOrangeville - Orangeville8:59.0011
Karina PronskiBirchmount Park - Scarborough9:06.0012
Sabrina AysonCardinal Newman - Scarborough9:10.0013
Megan AbelleraCedarbrae - Scarborough9:12.0014
Rasheeda GurleyMarshall McLuhan - Toronto9:15.0015
Camryn KellyRichview9:16.0016
Brittney Dos SantosMarshall McLuhan - Toronto9:19.0017
Montana SmithBirchmount Park - Scarborough9:22.0018
Gianne MontenegroMother Teresa - Scarborough9:24.0019
Alex McArtneySt. Clement's School9:25.0020
Kendull Durnford-SavouryMother Teresa - Scarborough9:28.0021
Melissa CarbalhoMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto9:28.5022
Averil Bauer-KongSt. Clement's School9:29.0023
Nicole Vander DoelenSacred Heart - Newmarket9:32.0024
Alessandra MayhewUniversity of Toronto Schools9:34.0025
Anne-Marie ChattertonSt. Joseph's College - Toronto9:37.0026
Moriah KennedyRichview9:44.0027
Erika BoutinSacred Heart - Newmarket9:45.0028
Hailey RomaninSacred Heart - Newmarket9:47.0029
Julia Bratuz-RodasBirchmount Park - Scarborough9:48.0030
Natasha GiorMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda9:48.5031
Erin HarringtonSt. Joseph's College - Toronto9:55.0032
Emily PopleSacred Heart - Newmarket10:03.0033
Lenna KiroffSacred Heart - Newmarket10:04.0034
Shania NigliFather Redmond - Toronto10:05.0035
Rhiannon GersbachRichview10:07.0036
Héloise LebretonMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda10:08.0037
Stephanie SaundersSacred Heart - Newmarket10:14.0038
Melanie NawrotBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke10:15.0039
Alice ChewSt. Joseph's College - Toronto10:17.0040
Sarah SunBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke10:19.0041
Samantha Laville-DupuySt. Joseph's College - Toronto10:21.0042
Gabrielle LanoueÉSC Saint-Frère-André10:26.0043
Anna TisdallSt. Clement's School10:37.0044
Siarra Burke-SmithRichview10:43.0045
Jazelle CabalquintoMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto10:52.0046
Georgina Coste-RamsayFather Redmond - Toronto10:55.0047
Charlene ReyesMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto11:04.0048
Erin MyersSacred Heart - Newmarket11:05.0049
Vanessa KaralisSt. Joseph's College - Toronto11:26.0050
Aziza AareimanaCedarbrae - Scarborough11:31.0051
Cherrie HungUniversity of Toronto Schools11:38.0052
Kiara MilnerFather Redmond - Toronto11:44.0053
Joanne HannaMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda12:00.0054
Tamara MahbubaniBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke12:05.0055
Tahsina ZamanCedarbrae - Scarborough12:08.0056
Emina KolarRichview12:19.0057
Sarah SmithBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke12:41.0058
Patricia UsanaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto12:45.0059
Sharilyn ChanMarshall McLuhan - Toronto13:15.0060
Samrawit GhebreslassieMarshall McLuhan - Toronto13:28.0061
Anisah KirefaRichview13:55.0062
Emmy LuoUniversity of Toronto Schools14:01.0063
Alessandra LarosaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto16:55.0064
Last updated Fri, 20 Sep 2013 16:32:08
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.