trackdatabase.com logo







Open Girls 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Tristen StinkowjiEnglehart - Englehart13.5013.30
Tessah MacDowallTimiskaming District SecondaryNT13.30
Alessa DalcourtHearst13.5613.50
Taylor DelisleEnglehart - Englehart13.9013.80
Daphne LegerHearst14.5013.90
Nadia DagenaisTheriault - Timmins14.5014.00
Jessica AdamoTheriault - TimminsNT14.10
Valerie PaquetteTheriault - Timmins14.7014.10
Abby SchizkoskeO'Gorman - Timmins13.7014.10
Kalisha ReiblingEnglehart - Englehart14.0014.30
Brianna LehouxHearst14.5614.30
Danic GalipeauTheriault - TimminsNT14.40
Gillian NichollsEnglehart - Englehart14.3014.40
Alexandra LorangerSte. Marie - New Liskeard14.7414.40
Sara GirouxES L'Alliance - Iroquois FallsNT14.60
Jami GodinO'Gorman - Timmins13.8014.70
Chloe RaftisEnglehart - Englehart14.8014.70
Elisha BanerjeeTimmins High14.4014.70
Shawnisty GeorgeEnglehart - EnglehartNT14.70
Veronic DelageTheriault - Timmins14.7014.80
Taylor HuotTheriault - Timmins14.7014.80
Emily LegerHearst13.9714.90
Mekenna BowersTimiskaming District SecondaryNT14.90
Karissa LoregioTimmins High14.5015.00
Julia Polowytimmins porcupine15.5015.20
Kailie NadlerSte. Marie - New Liskeard15.8915.20
Madison ParentSte. Marie - New Liskeard15.8515.20
Cassie MaloO'Gorman - Timmins13.8015.40
Karly KilbrideRoland Michener - S. Porcupine14.9815.50
Ashley Robitailletimmins porcupine15.0015.50
Jackie RoyES L'Alliance - Iroquois FallsNT15.60
Hilary GroulxCochrane - CochraneNT15.70
Claudia CharleboisIroquois Falls - Iroquois FallNT15.90
Brittany MartinCochrane - CochraneNT16.00
Kim BeaudryCochrane - CochraneNT16.20
Lindsey BarronO'Gorman - Timmins14.4016.20
Heather MunroRoland Michener - S. Porcupine16.4916.20
Genevieve LamarcheTheriault - Timmins16.0016.30
Calie DeJosephCochrane - CochraneNT16.30
Emma BlanchardCochrane - CochraneNT16.30
Julian LinklaterO'Gorman - TimminsNT16.30
Montana DubeIroquois Falls - Iroquois FallNT16.30
Deandra DeMarchiO'Gorman - TimminsNT16.60
Amy BoucherIroquois Falls - Iroquois FallNT17.10
Marli NarduzziO'Gorman - TimminsNT17.10
Akase CameronCochrane - CochraneNT17.20
Bethany LangloisCochrane - CochraneNT17.60
Jenny Lee Roussel-QuacheganO'Gorman - TimminsNT17.80
Makayla Charettetimmins porcupineNTDNS
Savanah HortonTheriault - Timmins15.70DNS
Amelia CoscoRoland Michener - S. PorcupineNTDNS
Roni GrahamRoland Michener - S. Porcupine17.04DNS
Brandi TrippRoland Michener - S. Porcupine15.89DNS
Marissa GraySte. Marie - New Liskeard14.20DNS
Crystal OuelletteES KapuskasingNTDNS
Brooke CoteEnglehart - Englehart14.00DNS
Brooke ForsayethCochrane - CochraneNTDNS
Rebecca DubeauTimmins High15.50DNS
Hailey MarriotTimiskaming District SecondaryNTDNS
Celeste LeonardHearst13.99DNS
Last updated Wed, 22 May 2013 15:50:32
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.