trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 3000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Bill Crothers - Unionville

Total Time:56:35.02
Average:14:08.08

2-19-27-71
119
2All Saints - Whitby

Total Time:57:54.09
Average:14:28.73

16-29-30-50-114-120-134-227
125
3Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:57:43.09
Average:14:25.98

9-22-47-52-63-65
130
4Dunbarton - Pickering

Total Time:58:58.04
Average:14:44.06

14-26-41-89-190
170
5Bishop Strachan - Toronto

Total Time:59:16.06
Average:14:49.15

15-39-59-67
180
6Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:59:22.09
Average:14:50.73

10-46-56-72-198
184
7Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:59:10.02
Average:14:47.55

8-31-69-82-94-154-168
190
8Cardinal Newman - Scarborough

Total Time:1:00:37.04
Average:15:09.35

21-24-73-118-152-279-285
236
9St. Joseph's College - Toronto

Total Time:59:53.01
Average:14:58.28

6-51-54-127-159-174-183-206-231
238
10Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:01:39.05
Average:15:24.88

11-64-74-142
291
11Markham - Markham

Total Time:1:02:06.06
Average:15:31.65

42-44-77-139-265-306
302
12Theriault - Timmins

Total Time:1:02:42.08
Average:15:40.07

20-76-80-149-157-166-263-310
325
13Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:1:02:53.07
Average:15:43.43

36-100-101-102-130-220
339
14Heart Lake - Brampton

Total Time:1:03:21.02
Average:15:50.03

70-83-97-106-308
356
15Loretto Abbey - Toronto

Total Time:1:03:29.01
Average:15:52.28

68-91-93-111-128-140-181-187-212-224
363
16Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:03:13.06
Average:15:48.04

48-88-103-125-132-163-173-197-202-210
364
17Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora

Total Time:1:05:15.05
Average:16:18.88

85-96-105-171
457
18Meadowvale - Mississauga

Total Time:1:05:28.01
Average:16:22.03

38-129-146-162-266-311
475
19R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa

Total Time:1:05:15.07
Average:16:18.93

1-17-165-299
482
20St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:05:46.05
Average:16:26.63

45-104-123-215-217-223-276-281
487
21Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:1:05:13.03
Average:16:18.33

3-34-239-240-269
516
22Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:07:04.04
Average:16:46.01

61-90-151-230
532
23Huntsville H S

Total Time:1:06:58.04
Average:16:44.06

117-137-138-145-178-196-249
537
24Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:1:07:01.03
Average:16:45.05

79-131-135-193-307
538
25Birchmount Park - Scarborough

Total Time:1:07:03.03
Average:16:45.75

55-150-160-180-192
545
26Paul Dwyer - Oshawa

Total Time:1:07:24.07
Average:16:51.18

62-153-175-177-248-254-270
567
27Parry Sound - Parry Sound

Total Time:1:09:28.04
Average:17:22.01

98-122-207-236
663
28St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:10:06.02
Average:17:31.55

92-161-200-242-253
695
29Nottawasaga Pines S.S.

Total Time:1:10:39.24
Average:17:39.75

115-155-191-257
718
30Cawthra Park - Mississauga

Total Time:1:10:57.08
Average:17:44.45

75-199-222-233
729
31Villanova College

Total Time:1:10:47.08
Average:17:41.95

95-201-205-234-247
735
32Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb

Total Time:1:10:34.05
Average:17:38.63

116-204-208-213
741
33Bayview - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:13:26.09
Average:18:21.73

110-221-250-258
839
34St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will

Total Time:1:13:43.43
Average:18:25.75

182-188-243-245-260-261-264
858
35Langstaff - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:13:49.08
Average:18:27.45

170-189-238-273
870
36De La Salle College - Toronto

Total Time:1:14:39.07
Average:18:39.93

158-235-251-252
896
37Richmond Green

Total Time:1:16:03.01
Average:19:00.78

147-216-259-295
917
38Chinguacousy - Brampton

Total Time:1:21:14.08
Average:20:18.07

246-288-291-296
1121


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
19:41.30
Chardae HenryR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa12:19.201
Kirsten VergaraBill Crothers - Unionville12:20.902
Nicole SelfeNewmarket - Newmarket12:32.103
Jessica ArmstrongSt. Joan of Arc - Maple12:48.904
Jessica BlumCountry Day School - King City13:08.505
Claire FerneyhoughSt. Joseph's College - Toronto13:17.106
Michelle CornacchiaNotre Dame - Ajax13:25.707
Nadya GillMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13:27.308
Madison HilliardLeaside - Toronto13:27.809
Stacey AndrewsSacred Heart - Newmarket13:46.2010
Lauren TzogasUxbridge S S13:47.8011
Alyssa StewartSt. Theresa - Midland13:52.2012
Chelsea MacNeilCardinal Carter - Aurora13:52.8013
Nicole McMillanDunbarton - Pickering13:53.2014
Somerset JarvisBishop Strachan - Toronto13:54.0015
Julia WarrenAll Saints - Whitby13:54.1016
Abby SavoieR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa13:56.2017
Sura YukkaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi14:08.6018
Maddie CherryBill Crothers - Unionville14:16.0019
Melanie MaletteTheriault - Timmins14:18.2020
Erin KinninmontCardinal Newman - Scarborough14:22.5021
Thea PetsisLeaside - Toronto14:22.6022
Iren ShabanovaBayview Glen - Don Mills14:25.0023
Christiana AgustineCardinal Newman - Scarborough14:26.5024
Karlee ScottOrillia - Orillia14:26.6025
Kaylin FergusonDunbarton - Pickering14:28.5026
Victoria GobboBill Crothers - Unionville14:29.5027
Jess HarrisonPort Perry - Port Perry14:29.9028
Heidi TusckiewiczAll Saints - Whitby14:31.2029
Madison McQuaidAll Saints - Whitby14:32.1030
Julia MiloszMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic14:32.4031
Azalea WalcSt. Theresa - Midland14:33.3032
Sunny WillertKing City - King City14:34.3033
Ashni BhoolatonNewmarket - Newmarket14:37.4034
Rebecca QuaifeSt. Mary - Pickering14:37.4035
Amanda BarnesAurora - Aurora14:39.0036
Kate HillEastern Commerce - Toronto14:40.7037
Emma BeckettMeadowvale - Mississauga14:41.2038
Meagan HasegawaBishop Strachan - Toronto14:42.8039
Caleigh HeptinstallPort Perry - Port Perry14:44.0040
Nicole WarrenDunbarton - Pickering14:44.8041
Ana SmithMarkham - Markham14:45.1042
Shaw JanetSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay14:46.4043
Elyse DouseMarkham - Markham14:49.4044
Hannah ParkSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora14:50.0045
Hannah CarleySacred Heart - Newmarket14:51.9046
Lucy LuiLeaside - Toronto14:52.6047
Paige FoxcroftCollingwood - Collingwood14:54.7048
Danielle PayneSt. Theresa - Midland14:56.3049
Paulina MeullerAll Saints - Whitby14:57.5050
Fiona WhelanSt. Joseph's College - Toronto14:59.5051
Hanna CoyleLeaside - Toronto15:00.9052
Ada MacDonaldKeswick High School15:08.2053
Dasha TecsonSt. Joseph's College - Toronto15:10.7054
Kaila BouchardBirchmount Park - Scarborough15:13.5055
Madison SandercockSacred Heart - Newmarket15:14.1056
Alicia CortesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga15:14.4057
Kyleigh HutchisonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond15:14.7058
Mary McNeeBishop Strachan - Toronto15:15.6059
Raye FelsteadOrillia - Orillia15:16.7060
Emma CroteauHuron Heights - Newmarket15:17.8061
Kara ChebryPaul Dwyer - Oshawa15:18.3062
Amy SmithLeaside - Toronto15:19.9063
Maxine GarriockUxbridge S S15:21.3064
Natasha WarenyicaLeaside - Toronto15:23.0065
Amy WilletteSinclair - Whitby15:23.8066
Rachel HansonBishop Strachan - Toronto15:24.2067
Rachel McColganLoretto Abbey - Toronto15:25.3068
Keira AllenMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic15:25.5069
Maxine BouwhuisHeart Lake - Brampton15:26.2070
Marina NicholsBill Crothers - Unionville15:28.8071
Kendall BraunsteinSacred Heart - Newmarket15:30.7072
Meghan MuldoonCardinal Newman - Scarborough15:31.9073
Lauren GallocherUxbridge S S15:32.6074
Melina SartzetekisCawthra Park - Mississauga15:34.1075
Brittany HattonTheriault - Timmins15:39.3076
Lauren HankinsMarkham - Markham15:39.3077
Holly RueterHavergal College - Toronto15:40.7078
Julia PeacockAlexander MacKenzie H S15:41.2079
Taylor HuotTheriault - Timmins15:41.3080
Rachel NyenhuisKeswick High School15:42.2081
Emma HarveyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic15:45.0082
Angela BoydHeart Lake - Brampton15:45.6083
Kristina-Nicole HaghgooThornlea - Thornhill15:46.2084
Savannah MoodyDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora15:46.8085
Katherine HighsteadPort Perry - Port Perry15:47.0086
Nina GovaertMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto15:48.7087
Conner HollingsheadCollingwood - Collingwood15:49.8088
Emily ThomasDunbarton - Pickering15:51.9089
Jaime SilverthorneHuron Heights - Newmarket15:52.5090
Martha KilianLoretto Abbey - Toronto15:54.0091
Philana TamSt. Robert - Thornhill15:55.6092
Katie ChanLoretto Abbey - Toronto15:57.1093
Savannah GoulartMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic15:57.4094
Rachel McGeeVillanova College15:57.5095
Nicole DungeeDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora15:59.3096
Desree StephenHeart Lake - Brampton16:00.4097
Jasmine BadgerParry Sound - Parry Sound16:01.0098
Olivia AdamczykSt Martin16:02.4099
Michaela PointAurora - Aurora16:03.90100
Alyssa PointAurora - Aurora16:04.90101
Ariana DePieroAurora - Aurora16:05.90102
Maddy WhittonCollingwood - Collingwood16:06.30103
Paige CrossleySt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora16:06.70104
Kianna GramDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora16:08.40105
Sarah PeddleHeart Lake - Brampton16:09.00106
Petra SeglinsMalvern - Toronto16:11.80107
Izabella BalcerzakOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi16:11.80108
Jerra CoulombeO'Gorman - Timmins16:12.00109
Anfisa LyasotaBayview - Richmond Hill16:12.10110
Claire CastilloLoretto Abbey - Toronto16:12.70111
Elizabeth WeirCedarbrae - Scarborough16:13.20112
Mila AbelleraCedarbrae - Scarborough16:13.30113
Allesandra GironAll Saints - Whitby16:14.20114
Lindsay HoustonNottawasaga Pines S.S.16:14.40115
Ashley HouseBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb16:14.80116
Julia QuanHuntsville H S16:14.80117
Liselle VaseCardinal Newman - Scarborough16:16.50118
Kelsey MurdochAlmaguin Highlands - S. River16:17.10119
Caitlin BoyleAll Saints - Whitby16:20.20120
Sarah KonecnySinclair - Whitby16:20.80121
Nicole HeikoopParry Sound - Parry Sound16:20.90122
Sisley IrwinSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora16:21.50123
Brooklyn HaywoodTwin Lakes - Orillia16:22.00124
Rebecca RedpathCollingwood - Collingwood16:22.80125
Larrissa NewmanTwin Lakes - Orillia16:25.40126
Siobhan CarrSt. Joseph's College - Toronto16:25.80127
Shae TurnerLoretto Abbey - Toronto16:28.90128
Laura KirkMeadowvale - Mississauga16:31.60129
Charlotte CullyAurora - Aurora16:33.70130
Naomi HalbertAlexander MacKenzie H S16:40.90131
Mairyn AnnettCollingwood - Collingwood16:43.10132
Melissa MathieuMary Ward - Scarborough16:45.70133
Stephanie CranstonAll Saints - Whitby16:46.10134
Jasmine ChanAlexander MacKenzie H S16:49.30135
Gabrielle Arbic-LloydMalvern - Toronto16:49.40136
Emily FletcherHuntsville H S16:50.10137
Emily HillHuntsville H S16:50.70138
Lauren IpMarkham - Markham16:52.80139
Lindsey LapenaLoretto Abbey - Toronto16:55.60140
Elyn RoweChippewa - North Bay16:56.60141
Olivia HansenUxbridge S S16:57.80142
Sarah SamuelSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga16:59.10143
Serah SamuelSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga17:02.40144
Elizabeth DavidsonHuntsville H S17:02.80145
Julia PuistonenMeadowvale - Mississauga17:03.00146
Elnaz BayandorRichmond Green17:03.60147
Michelle LoBur Oak Secondary School17:03.80148
Stephanie SeguinTheriault - Timmins17:04.00149
Katrina InnanenBirchmount Park - Scarborough17:04.90150
Natalie HelmHuron Heights - Newmarket17:05.70151
Eryn TourneurCardinal Newman - Scarborough17:06.70152
Erika BonePaul Dwyer - Oshawa17:07.60153
Aleksandra McGaleMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic17:07.70154
Emily WarrenNottawasaga Pines S.S.17:10.00155
Meagan WongHavergal College - Toronto17:10.00156
France MaisonneuveTheriault - Timmins17:10.40157
Alessandra SconzaDe La Salle College - Toronto17:10.90158
Priscilla IpSt. Joseph's College - Toronto17:11.20159
Ashley McDonaldBirchmount Park - Scarborough17:11.40160
Lina SerranoSt. Robert - Thornhill17:11.90161
Shria SharmaMeadowvale - Mississauga17:12.30162
Leah Marsot-ShiffmanCollingwood - Collingwood17:12.40163
Kira HawryshKing City - King City17:12.80164
Sydney GrovesR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa17:13.90165
Emma MorandinTheriault - Timmins17:14.10166
Veronica ColasantiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga17:15.60167
Olivia BednarMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic17:16.40168
Melissa LiuThornlea - Thornhill17:17.30169
Laura LouchLangstaff - Richmond Hill17:20.60170
Haven MouldsDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora17:21.00171
Delina GherberkristosWoodbridge College- Woodbridge17:21.50172
Chloe JacquesCollingwood - Collingwood17:26.90173
Sharon DiazSt. Joseph's College - Toronto17:27.80174
Payton SainsburyPaul Dwyer - Oshawa17:29.10175
Monique FogahMilliken Mills - Markham17:29.60176
Meagan CasalinoPaul Dwyer - Oshawa17:29.70177
Hannah MikhailHuntsville H S17:30.60178
Leila BanSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan17:30.80179
Madeline FedakBirchmount Park - Scarborough17:33.20180
Erica BerryLoretto Abbey - Toronto17:36.90181
Ava D'SouzaSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will17:39.90182
Tianna DotoSt. Joseph's College - Toronto17:43.00183
Hanna SmithSinclair - Whitby17:45.10184
Kayla MeloSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga17:46.20185
Bethanie HamiltonSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby17:46.30186
Catherine PhamLoretto Abbey - Toronto17:46.60187
Tyra BeltramSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will17:48.30188
Jillian KoskinsLangstaff - Richmond Hill17:48.30189
Victoria KazakisDunbarton - Pickering17:48.80190
Megan DittmannNottawasaga Pines S.S.17:49.60191
Sydney HectorBirchmount Park - Scarborough17:50.40192
Dina GreenbergAlexander MacKenzie H S17:50.60193
Kelsey LefebvreO'Gorman - Timmins17:51.10194
Andréa TracMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda17:51.20195
Emilie SmrtkaHuntsville H S17:51.70196
Jordyn MacDonaldCollingwood - Collingwood17:52.50197
Olivia HallSacred Heart - Newmarket17:52.50198
Mona GhoshCawthra Park - Mississauga17:53.60199
Song Min LeeSt. Robert - Thornhill17:53.90200
Susan ProcopioVillanova College17:54.20201
Ashlin RowlinsonCollingwood - Collingwood17:55.00202
Emily HayesEarl Haig - North York17:56.70203
Katelynn JacksonBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb17:57.40204
Medeline SurmanVillanova College17:58.90205
Kathleen VieiraSt. Joseph's College - Toronto18:05.60206
Ariel DeverillParry Sound - Parry Sound18:06.60207
Autumn JordonBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb18:07.80208
Sana NajafiBur Oak Secondary School18:08.70209
Alyssa MaltasCollingwood - Collingwood18:10.80210
Bobbi LiskBradford - Bradford18:13.30211
Martina PandolfiLoretto Abbey - Toronto18:14.30212
Page BeynonBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb18:14.50213
Vanessa LieuWoodbridge College- Woodbridge18:21.70214
Cassie ReidSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora18:28.30215
Yvonne AuRichmond Green18:28.90216
Diana SoungatulinSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora18:29.10217
Allyson ScheligaBrother Andre - Markham18:30.10218
Kendra WhiteKeswick High School18:31.00219
Kristin ReynoldsAurora - Aurora18:31.70220
Danica MilosevicBayview - Richmond Hill18:32.10221
Megan KingCawthra Park - Mississauga18:35.50222
Christina SilverioSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora18:37.10223
Cassidy DowLoretto Abbey - Toronto18:38.80224
Jenny GilbertCollingwood - Collingwood18:39.30225
Lauren HaleCollingwood - Collingwood18:39.50226
Rosalind DalzellAll Saints - Whitby18:44.10227
Carley CamireLoretto Abbey - Toronto18:44.60228
Da Camara AngelaJean Vanier - Scarborough18:45.40229
Sydney BaxterHuron Heights - Newmarket18:48.40230
Amanda AbbasiSt. Joseph's College - Toronto18:48.80231
Justine PerlaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough18:50.00232
Aileen LiuCawthra Park - Mississauga18:54.60233
Katherine ProcopioVillanova College18:57.20234
Carlie GuidaDe La Salle College - Toronto18:59.60235
Adalaine OstromParry Sound - Parry Sound18:59.90236
Rebecca CarterSt. Mary - Pickering19:00.30237
Raquel BranchLangstaff - Richmond Hill19:00.70238
Yasmine ArshadNewmarket - Newmarket19:00.70239
Emma StorimansNewmarket - Newmarket19:03.10240
Catherine RobinsonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale19:04.20241
Linda LuSt. Robert - Thornhill19:04.80242
Andrea QuinonesSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will19:05.90243
Meaghan HanniganFrancis Libermann- Scarborough19:06.90244
Sonya SinghSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will19:08.90245
Debbie ZaratanChinguacousy - Brampton19:11.50246
Nadia LackowiczVillanova College19:12.10247
Emily Lowe-WildePaul Dwyer - Oshawa19:12.20248
Tayler CallejaHuntsville H S19:13.90249
Aliza PecherskyBayview - Richmond Hill19:14.00250
Claudia SciaccaDe La Salle College - Toronto19:14.50251
Deanna CicconeDe La Salle College - Toronto19:14.70252
Jin Yin ChenSt. Robert - Thornhill19:16.80253
Mackenzie EdwardsPaul Dwyer - Oshawa19:17.20254
Carolina MedinaJohn Cabot - Mississauga19:17.20255
Danika NunesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi19:20.60256
Amy GallantNottawasaga Pines S.S.19:25.00257
Sherry LuBayview - Richmond Hill19:28.70258
Michelle ParkRichmond Green19:29.70259
Dora JudeSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will19:30.30260
Shirin HakimfaalesfahaniSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will19:30.50261
Alicia CollantesFrancis Libermann- Scarborough19:31.50262
Natascha BrunetTheriault - Timmins19:31.90263
Victoria Da PraSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will19:32.30264
Nicole PeterssonMarkham - Markham19:32.70265
Zinnia NgMeadowvale - Mississauga19:33.50266
Olivia McManusLoretto Abbey - Toronto19:33.90267
Helen AbrahamJean Vanier - Scarborough19:35.20268
Ashyln HarriottNewmarket - Newmarket19:36.20269
Isabella MiguelPaul Dwyer - Oshawa19:39.10270
Julia GordonThornlea - Thornhill19:39.40271
Sharon SongCollingwood - Collingwood19:40.10272
Rachel MooreLangstaff - Richmond Hill19:40.20273
Karli Greco-GiammarcoLoretto Abbey - Toronto19:40.20274
Stephanie RibaricSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga19:44.00275
Kaylea WalshSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora19:45.20276
Ryann AttertonLoretto Abbey - Toronto19:46.30277
Eden GoughLoretto Abbey - Toronto19:47.20278
Simone GonsalvesCardinal Newman - Scarborough19:47.40279
Jessica GervaisDenis O'Connor - Ajax19:59.00280
Morgan BenoitSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora20:01.00281
Priya RajkumarBrampton Centennial - Brampton20:01.40282
Analia CorreaJohn Cabot - Mississauga20:05.50283
Alex KhozinCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.20:12.90284
Amanda TieberCardinal Newman - Scarborough20:13.70285
Caroline MillerThornhill - Thornhill20:14.40286
Nathalie DouglasLoretto Abbey - Toronto20:15.40287
Sarah CahilChinguacousy - Brampton20:21.00288
Hester TristaSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay20:29.30289
Jordana SpiegelmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.20:33.60290
Jaspreet GhatauraChinguacousy - Brampton20:36.80291
Dahlia HorlickCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.20:49.40292
Nancy RonquilloMarshall McLuhan - Toronto20:55.00293
Emma McCallumSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond20:56.40294
Yvonne LinRichmond Green21:00.90295
Sagikaa RajakumarChinguacousy - Brampton21:05.50296
Deanna SmithCollingwood - Collingwood21:12.30297
Marlee BakerVaughan - Thornhill21:42.40298
Hayley BrownR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa21:46.40299
Emily NaughtonOrillia - Orillia21:47.70300
Busch KarynSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay21:55.00301
Emma GazzolaLoretto Abbey - Toronto22:18.40302
Amy LimaSt Martin22:22.70303
Jasmine MejiaSt. Joseph - Mississauga24:34.40304
Melanie Anton-JeyapalanJohn Cabot - Mississauga24:37.00305
Sarinah FoskinMarkham - Markham24:38.70306
Nicole White-ChatzigeorgiouAlexander MacKenzie H S24:40.20307
Jasmine BhattiHeart Lake - Brampton24:46.90308
Nicole DeSouzaMary Ward - Scarborough25:16.20309
Sarah Prud'hommeTheriault - Timmins25:38.30310
Fezza HaiderMeadowvale - Mississauga26:07.60311
Amrit SangheraSt. Joseph - Mississauga26:07.60312
Last updated Sat, 22 Oct 2011 15:42:48
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.