trackdatabase.com logo











Midget Female 3080 Metre CC Run

Female Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Bell ()

Total Time:53:24.21
Average:13:21.01

1-5-20-37
63
2South Carleton ()

Total Time:57:47.25
Average:14:26.82

12-30-35-36
113
3Nepean ()

Total Time:59:34.05
Average:14:53.63

18-23-31-48-55
120
4Gisele Lalonde ()

Total Time:59:28.05
Average:14:52.13

27-28-29-41-51-54
125
5Colonel By ()

Total Time:1:03:36.25
Average:15:54.07

14-34-44-65
157


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Samantha KlusBell 11:47.00 1
Bridget HayesMother Teresa 11:53.00 2
Lindsay KarySt. Matthew 11:58.00 3
Kayla AdenokSir Robert Borden 12:37.00 4
Bridget IrwinBell 12:38.00 5
Olivia SidockBeatrice-Desloges 12:40.00 6
Tara FilipovichSir Robert Borden 12:52.00 7
Clara FraserFranco-Ouest 13:03.00 8
Hillary CooperOsgoode Township 13:04.00 9
Kelsey SitkaSir Robert Borden 13:06.00 10
Stefanie DomitrovitsSt Pius X 13:14.00 11
Kailan ClarkSouth Carleton 13:25.00 12
Caitlin SalvinoHillcrest 13:31.00 13
Magdeline SimsColonel By 13:33.00 14
Megan BussRedeemer Christian 13:43.00 15
Shelani FernandoJohn McCrae 13:53.00 16
Carinna MoyesSt. Peter 14:02.00 17
Charlotte BolgerNepean 14:03.00 18
Carolyn FarnandCanterbury 14:04.00 19
Montana MasonBell 14:07.00 20
Chelsea NewcombeSt Joseph 14:10.00 21
Hallie ArnotLester B Pearson 14:10.50 22
Lesley BakerNepean 14:21.00 23
Alycia Fowler-McKeownWoodroffe 14:29.00 24
Victoria SandreSt Mark 14:32.00 25
Rebecca SanfordSt. Matthew 14:40.00 26
Emily McKenzieGisele Lalonde 14:41.00 27
Sophie Hamel TouchetteGisele Lalonde 14:41.50 28
Genevieve GignacGisele Lalonde 14:42.00 29
Cassidy BoucherSouth Carleton 14:45.00 30
Molly RoyNepean 14:45.50 31
Karen RichardsLisgar 14:47.00 32
McGrath KatieAll Saints 14:48.00 33
Crystal TierneyColonel By 14:48.25 34
Anne ZvonarSouth Carleton 14:48.50 35
Alexandra SlobodianSouth Carleton 14:48.75 36
Katie GlattBell 14:52.00 37
Alison GervaisSacred Heart 15:10.00 38
Clara PhillipsBrookfield 15:11.00 39
Ashley LaveryLongfields Davidson 15:23.00 40
Jessica GaudetGisele Lalonde 15:24.00 41
Kayla FitzmauriceSt Paul 15:27.00 42
Amanda BudgeHoly Trinity 15:32.00 43
Karen HolsteadColonel By 15:47.00 44
Maggie ZhuAshbury 15:51.00 45
Stephanie De HaasBeatrice-Desloges 16:20.00 46
Bea StanierEarl of March 16:24.00 47
Katie WotherspoonNepean 16:25.00 48
Katherine YeeLisgar 16:26.00 49
Alyson LascellesFranco-Ouest 16:31.00 50
Priya NarineGisele Lalonde 16:48.00 51
Alicia BurchSt. Patrick 16:52.00 52
Sonia AlbLycee Claudel 16:54.00 53
Cassandra BergeronGisele Lalonde 16:56.00 54
Erin McGeeNepean 16:59.00 55
Rachel HummelRedeemer Christian 17:17.00 56
Amber SchwarzCanterbury 17:27.00 57
Kathryn BlackWoodroffe 17:39.00 58
Sarah ShapiroCanterbury 17:39.50 59
Leena Al BakriLongfields Davidson 18:01.00 60
Mila CaparelliSt Mark 18:02.00 61
Rebekah ChristmasWest Carleton 18:22.00 62
Julia SabourinSt. Patrick 18:30.00 63
Shannon AlainSt. Patrick 19:25.00 64
Kathleen JanzColonel By 19:28.00 65
Jodi StinsonVenta Prep 19:42.00 66
Mallory McFeeLongfields Davidson 21:01.00 67
c Last updated Thu, 29 Oct 2009 21:51:52

Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.

Cookie Policy | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service

 
en