trackdatabase.com logo











Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run

Female Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Bill Crother - Unionville

Total Time:57:01.85
Average:14:15.47

5-9-11-18-21-38-42
43
2Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:58:27.36
Average:14:36.84

2-4-8-53-82
67
3Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:00:29.88
Average:15:07.47

7-12-26-47-61-64-70
92
4Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:1:01:05.77
Average:15:16.45

1-17-36-49
103
5St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:03:47.52
Average:15:56.88

28-30-41-45-48-69-72
144
6St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:05:55.39
Average:16:28.85

15-22-55-63
155
7Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick

Total Time:1:08:52.36
Average:17:13.09

13-35-62-74-79
184
8Brother Andre - Markham

Total Time:1:10:52.72
Average:17:43.18

37-50-59-73
219


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Meghan RothenbrokerAurora - Aurora13:21.53 1
Marianne IrishNewmarket - Newmarket13:34.80 2
Katie TelferDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora13:37.99 3
Claire BrownNewmarket - Newmarket13:41.79 4
Stephanie ValerioBill Crother - Unionville13:47.89 5
Taylor JonesSutton - Sutton West13:49.43 6
Cheyanne ReedSacred Heart - Newmarket13:55.05 7
Ellen WhittfieldNewmarket - Newmarket14:00.73 8
Breanna SaukasBill Crother - Unionville14:10.43 9
Katie PhillipsEmily Carr - Vaughan14:11.44 10
Mikaela LowaterBill Crother - Unionville14:15.65 11
Andrea MacchiusiSacred Heart - Newmarket14:23.51 12
Brittney GarellOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick14:29.97 13
Robyn NovorolskySt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond14:31.31 14
Nicole FioriniSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora14:34.84 15
Tanawan SukonthapanichDr. John Denison - Newmarket14:35.84 16
Krista CamickAurora - Aurora14:40.23 17
Logan WescottBill Crother - Unionville14:47.88 18
Rhea-Ann LalsinghSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill14:59.86 19
Heather GilbertSir William Mulock - Newmarket15:02.27 20
Megan FiliganoBill Crother - Unionville15:08.66 21
Kathryn OwsianySt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora15:11.91 22
Zoe SteinWestmount - Thornhill15:14.02 23
Josephine LipariStouffville - Stouffville15:19.13 24
Sarah CampbellHuron Heights - Newmarket15:20.94 25
Krysten JacovichSacred Heart - Newmarket15:27.77 26
Bailey LeblancKing City - King City15:28.70 27
Michelle WojcikSt. Robert - Thornhill15:36.48 28
Rong Mei WangMilliken Mills - Markham15:38.34 29
Laura FylyshtanSt. Robert - Thornhill15:38.96 30
Megan BalahDr. John Denison - Newmarket15:41.34 31
Jaime WhiteSir William Mulock - Newmarket15:44.01 32
DeIuliis SaraJean Vanier- Richmond Hill15:44.82 33
Jessica ChanFr. Michael McGivney - Markham15:45.44 34
Nadia BathishOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick15:55.75 35
Kate BarnesAurora - Aurora15:56.76 36
Claudia GuarrasiBrother Andre - Markham15:59.56 37
Becca WilliamsBill Crother - Unionville16:01.74 38
Danielle LauzonSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill16:06.04 39
Keara PagnielloMarkville - Markham16:07.16 40
Natalie ChowSt. Robert - Thornhill16:07.59 41
Becca HoodBill Crother - Unionville16:16.35 42
Jackie LeePierre E. Trudeau - Markham16:17.74 43
Joanna TassesKing City - King City16:18.46 44
Priscilla CheungSt. Robert - Thornhill16:24.49 45
Jesse McRogersHuron Heights - Newmarket16:36.55 46
Nicole FalzoneSacred Heart - Newmarket16:43.55 47
Rebecca JacobsSt. Robert - Thornhill16:50.82 48
Stephanie MesterAurora - Aurora17:07.25 49
Sarah MarkoBrother Andre - Markham17:08.07 50
Amy FrankruyterToronto Christian - Woodbridge17:09.07 51
Nicole AmaralAlexander MacKenzie H S17:09.64 52
Hayley McdonaldNewmarket - Newmarket17:10.04 53
Jing PanMarkville - Markham17:11.89 54
Marissa SansaloneSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora17:20.89 55
Renee DeaconUnionville - Markham17:24.60 56
Melissa CrawfordToronto Christian - Woodbridge17:32.63 57
Chelsea SnowAlexander MacKenzie H S17:51.24 58
Athulya BenBrother Andre - Markham17:54.67 59
Lindsay ElliotKing City - King City18:07.09 60
Laura GoodmanSacred Heart - Newmarket18:08.95 61
Amanda MarkserOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick18:24.67 62
Lauren ByceSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora18:47.75 63
Megan PhilpSacred Heart - Newmarket18:48.39 64
Victoria DeRooyToronto Christian - Woodbridge18:49.23 65
Tiffany SeoSt. Augustine - Markham18:57.13 66
Belinda DingUnionville - Markham18:57.93 67
Kathryn TenglerBur Oak S.S.19:05.40 68
Alexandra MascarenhasSt. Robert - Thornhill19:17.48 69
Maria ShusterSacred Heart - Newmarket19:25.78 70
Alyannah KassamSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond19:42.36 71
Monique ChanSt. Robert - Thornhill19:43.20 72
Hannah BeachBrother Andre - Markham19:50.42 73
Nicole ShepherdOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick20:01.97 74
Courtney SutherlandHoly Cross - Woodbridge20:03.98 75
Crista LeungPierre E. Trudeau - Markham20:08.36 76
Brittany ColtonVaughan - Thornhill20:09.27 77
Meeral ShahVaughan - Thornhill20:45.97 78
Paulina DilucianoOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick21:26.39 79
Diana StojkoskaFr. Michael McGivney - Markham21:32.94 80
Maria GiulianoHoly Cross - Woodbridge21:35.39 81
Madeline MathonNewmarket - Newmarket22:08.69 82
Corrie FanUnionville - Markham22:50.42 83
c Last updated Wed, 21 Oct 2009 14:21:45
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en