trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 3000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Sacred Heart C H S

Total Time:51:24.18
Average:12:51.05

2-4-5-11-14-16-27-31-50-64
22
2Cardinal Carter S S

Total Time:56:39.40
Average:14:09.75

6-10-17-19-23
52
3Dr. G. W. Williams S S

Total Time:1:00:43.93
Average:15:10.99

8-28-45-49
130
4Sir. William Mulock SS

Total Time:1:00:36.45
Average:15:09.12

9-13-52-56-62-72
130
5Sutton D H S

Total Time:1:01:28.24
Average:15:22.06

35-38-40-42
155
6Newmarket H S

Total Time:1:05:32.58
Average:16:23.15

24-34-61-79
198
7Brother Andre C H S

Total Time:1:06:23.86
Average:16:35.97

29-48-73-77
227
8St. Robert CHS

Total Time:1:07:03.68
Average:16:45.92

33-63-66-68-78
230
9Westmount C I

Total Time:1:11:53.88
Average:17:58.47

71-74-75-81
301
10Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.

Total Time:1:24:39.86
Average:21:09.97

65-87-88-89
329


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Kaitlyn OliverAurora H S11:47.781
Brigid CallaghanSacred Heart C H S12:07.112
Molly DyonToronto Waldorf School12:08.643
Kayla DeighanSacred Heart C H S12:10.984
Leah ClementSacred Heart C H S12:54.165
Ali GaudioCardinal Carter S S13:21.016
Kristie LesageKing City S S13:36.207
Esther JamiesonDr. G. W. Williams S S14:06.388
Emily HoodSir. William Mulock SS14:08.469
Alexandra LaframboiseCardinal Carter S S14:10.7310
Megan SimpsonSacred Heart C H S14:11.9311
Darcy StewartAlexander MacKenzie H S14:13.8612
Kassandra MontgomerySir. William Mulock SS14:15.1313
Emily MeiSacred Heart C H S14:17.5914
Leanne SandersUnionville H S14:21.5915
Sarah HaffeySacred Heart C H S14:23.1616
Erin ToppingCardinal Carter S S14:31.6517
Emily FisherUnionville H S14:34.0918
Courtney FantinCardinal Carter S S14:35.6119
Rachel KaunismaaUnionville H S14:38.0620
Hiral ShuklaMiddlefield C I14:42.7621
Jessie WootonKing City S S14:44.2022
Michelle BlomCardinal Carter S S14:45.4923
Chantal BadgerNewmarket H S14:46.2624
Caroline Van EveryHuron Heights S S14:46.6625
Anne-Marie ReginaMarkham D H S14:48.1226
Kyra DumasSacred Heart C H S14:52.6727
Victoria DavenportDr. G. W. Williams S S14:57.9828
Oriana PaolettiBrother Andre C H S14:58.9929
Emilie DarcheMarkham D H S14:59.6330
Colleen GibsonSacred Heart C H S15:03.6431
Debbie MoBayview S S15:04.8832
Torrey SirdevanSt. Robert CHS15:06.8433
Lea SheffieldNewmarket H S15:09.1334
Taneisha TaylorSutton D H S15:14.4235
Julia SeoStephen Lewis SS15:17.6236
Jessica ChaeRichmond Green S.S.15:19.1337
Shayla DowseSutton D H S15:22.2838
Tamsyn NealeBayview S S15:24.8139
Hayley JonesSutton D H S15:25.2140
Louba PodvoiskaiaLangstaff S S15:25.6741
Megan RangeSutton D H S15:26.3342
Jessica BartleStouffville D H S15:28.4843
Melanie GrieseHuron Heights S S15:38.2644
Tessa MolinaDr. G. W. Williams S S15:40.6345
Athena SissakisSt Jean de Brebeuf15:42.7146
Jodi BergmanThornlea S S15:50.1647
Meaghan MalcolmBrother Andre C H S15:55.6148
Michelle SpenceDr. G. W. Williams S S15:58.9449
Amber RockSacred Heart C H S15:59.9850
Lauren MorettoSt. Elizabeth C H S16:01.9651
Megan LuinenburgSir. William Mulock SS16:03.2452
Cassia GiancolaKing City S S16:03.6153
Demitria ChalkiasStouffville D H S16:05.1954
Stephanie MatchettRichmond Green S.S.16:09.1155
Madeline VanHemertSir. William Mulock SS16:09.6256
Mariko SeitoAlexander MacKenzie H S16:11.8157
Mimi ChenMaple H. S.16:18.2258
Katie HuynhMaple H. S.16:36.0059
Jennifer MutrieLangstaff S S16:48.0360
Amber TullochNewmarket H S16:53.6261
Sarah WilliamsSir. William Mulock SS16:57.1762
Kathryn KimSt. Robert CHS17:11.9863
Amanda SadlerSacred Heart C H S17:16.7864
Gaby AberCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.17:18.0465
Danielle KimmerlySt. Robert CHS17:18.4566
Rachel TamMarkville S S17:25.8567
Grace HuiSt. Robert CHS17:26.4168
Jennifer BronfenbrenerAlexander MacKenzie H S17:27.4769
Lekeeya KinghornEmily Carr Secondary School17:27.9370
Lauren NgWestmount C I17:28.2871
Erynn DandridgeSir. William Mulock SS17:28.7072
Alyssa KarpouzisBrother Andre C H S17:31.9273
Angela KoutrosWestmount C I17:35.2474
Michelle FerreiraWestmount C I17:40.2175
Roxanne ChoiBayview S S17:42.5376
Juliana DeStefanoBrother Andre C H S17:57.3477
Jessica LooSt. Robert CHS18:27.8378
Caitlyn CaseyNewmarket H S18:43.5779
Angelina SacchettiSt. Joan of Arc C H S19:00.0880
Marlee HirsonWestmount C I19:10.1581
Amal AhmedBur Oak S.S.20:21.9482
Dhanya VargheseBur Oak S.S.20:22.4883
Monique Frenette-TalagaRichmond Green S.S.21:43.7884
Aisha KhaderEmily Carr Secondary School22:09.0985
Michelle HaMilliken Mills H S22:16.5986
Kezia OnelCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.22:18.3887
Nicole SerfatyCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.22:31.5588
Tarryn SkuyCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.22:31.8989
Lakshana KugathasanMiddlefield C I23:46.6890
Karen ChowMilliken Mills H S23:48.0691
Julia KongBur Oak S.S.24:17.2092
Last updated Thu, 25 Oct 2007 15:00:51
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.