trackdatabase.com logo











Senior Female Under 20 6000 Metre CC Run

Female Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Manitoulin Secondary School (M'Chigeeng) (M'Chigeeng)

Total Time:1:42:39.97
Average:25:39.100

1-4-18-19-20-45-52
42
2Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury (Sudbury) (Sudbury)

Total Time:1:47:46.65
Average:26:56.67

10-11-16-21-40-53-61-62-77-87
58
3St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay (North Bay) (North Bay)

Total Time:1:49:58.76
Average:27:29.69

8-9-24-32
73
4Lockerby Composite School (Sudbury) (Sudbury)

Total Time:1:55:13.31
Average:28:48.33

3-28-39-55-60-65-66
125
5Chippewa - North Bay (North Bay) (North Bay)

Total Time:1:58:05.65
Average:29:31.42

22-34-36-44-46-47
136
6West Ferris - North Bay (North Bay) (North Bay)

Total Time:1:57:42.21
Average:29:25.56

13-30-35-63
141
7Marymount Academy - Sudbury (Sudbury) (Sudbury)

Total Time:2:01:42.32
Average:30:25.58

14-25-56-71-84-85-86-90
166
8Korah CVS (Sault Ste. Marie) (Sault Ste. Marie)

Total Time:2:01:22.02
Average:30:20.55

33-37-49-54
173
9Superior Heights - SS Marie (Sault Ste. Marie) (Sault Ste. Marie)

Total Time:2:02:02.09
Average:30:30.53

23-43-50-59-79
175
10Central Algoma - Desbarats (Desbarats) (Desbarats)

Total Time:2:12:18.87
Average:33:04.72

57-58-70-72-89
257
11Collège Notre-Dame - Sudbury (Sudbury) (Sudbury)

Total Time:2:18:03.43
Average:34:30.86

41-64-67-88
260


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Maren KasunichManitoulin Secondary School (M'Chigeeng)22:27.77 1
Georgia LepageSt. Benedict - Sudbury (Sudbury)24:08.00 2
Lauren PineauLockerby Composite School (Sudbury)24:46.66 3
Mackenzie GreenManitoulin Secondary School (M'Chigeeng)24:47.77 4
Katelyn DePoliSt. Benedict - Sudbury (Sudbury)25:06.66 5
Valerie VaillancourtÉS Sacré-Coeur - Sudbury (Sudbury)25:35.55 6
Rhianna GoymerElliot Lake - Elliot Lake (Elliot Lake)25:50.00 7
Maeve BlakeSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay (North Bay)25:59.00 8
Chloe PoppSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay (North Bay)25:59.77 9
Monique FitzmauriceLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury (Sudbury)26:15.55 10
Gracie DaleLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury (Sudbury)26:20.00 11
Olivia HiscockWhite Pines - SS Marie (Sault Ste. Marie)26:22.22 12
Sam GervaisWest Ferris - North Bay (North Bay)26:31.11 13
Lucia SalmasoMarymount Academy - Sudbury (Sudbury)26:49.00 14
Karly KeroSt. Benedict - Sudbury (Sudbury)27:05.55 15
Sidney SkrobotLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury (Sudbury)27:06.66 16
Indigo KrugerLively - Lively (LIVELY)27:12.22 17
Autumn DavyManitoulin Secondary School (M'Chigeeng)27:36.66 18
Delaney BridgemanManitoulin Secondary School (M'Chigeeng)27:47.77 19
Morgan GreenManitoulin Secondary School (M'Chigeeng)28:04.00 20
Maija NenerLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury (Sudbury)28:04.44 21
Molly RobertsonChippewa - North Bay (North Bay)28:19.00 22
Eloise MurdochSuperior Heights - SS Marie (Sault Ste. Marie)28:31.00 23
Morgan CorbiereSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay (North Bay)28:35.55 24
Mya MassimilianoMarymount Academy - Sudbury (Sudbury)28:38.88 25
Ava HodginsLasalle - Sudbury (Sudbury)28:48.00 26
Marie-Laure DaoustVilla-Francaise-des-Jeune-EL (Elliot Lake)28:51.11 27
Alissa DiavoltsisLockerby Composite School (Sudbury)28:59.99 28
Isabelle MirfieldAlgonquin E S - North Bay (North Bay)29:00.00 29
Hannah LyonsWest Ferris - North Bay (North Bay)29:01.11 30
Kiersten LafaveES Hanmer - Hanmer (Hanmer)29:03.33 31
Hannah GignacSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay (North Bay)29:24.44 32
Matea GlavotaKorah CVS (Sault Ste. Marie)29:28.88 33
Nia BradfordChippewa - North Bay (North Bay)29:34.44 34
Carleigh RoyWest Ferris - North Bay (North Bay)29:36.66 35
Sophia MooreChippewa - North Bay (North Bay)29:37.77 36
Aili LuomarantaKorah CVS (Sault Ste. Marie)29:40.00 37
Norah RodgersLasalle - Sudbury (Sudbury)29:46.66 38
Bay JonesLockerby Composite School (Sudbury)29:50.00 39
Audrey KawaLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury (Sudbury)29:57.00 40
Bailey RaymondCollège Notre-Dame - Sudbury (Sudbury)30:09.00 41
Heidi FinkES Macdonald-Cartier (Greater Sudbury,)30:18.88 42
Helena SchoahsSuperior Heights - SS Marie (Sault Ste. Marie)30:25.55 43
Shoko NakanishiChippewa - North Bay (North Bay)30:34.44 44
Willow CooperManitoulin Secondary School (M'Chigeeng)30:41.11 45
Erin HarrisonChippewa - North Bay (North Bay)30:46.00 46
Anele Franqueira LamasChippewa - North Bay (North Bay)30:51.11 47
Coralie BernierES L'Horizon - Val Caron (Val Caron)30:53.33 48
Sadie PedlarKorah CVS (Sault Ste. Marie)30:54.44 49
Lisa MacmichaelSuperior Heights - SS Marie (Sault Ste. Marie)31:07.77 50
Jillian LandryBish Alexander Carter - Hanmer (Hanmer)31:08.88 51
Abby HawkeManitoulin Secondary School (M'Chigeeng)31:11.11 52
Grace ThomasLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury (Sudbury)31:14.44 53
Rhiannon BarbeauKorah CVS (Sault Ste. Marie)31:18.88 54
Tia NootchtaiLockerby Composite School (Sudbury)31:36.66 55
Anna OberthierMarymount Academy - Sudbury (Sudbury)31:44.44 56
Ava CarterCentral Algoma - Desbarats (Desbarats)31:45.55 57
Rowan CartmillCentral Algoma - Desbarats (Desbarats)31:56.66 58
Anna TowleSuperior Heights - SS Marie (Sault Ste. Marie)31:57.77 59
Maddyn St.AmourLockerby Composite School (Sudbury)32:09.00 60
Finlay CuzaLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury (Sudbury)32:09.00 61
Olivia BallLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury (Sudbury)32:30.00 62
Lily RobinsonWest Ferris - North Bay (North Bay)32:33.33 63
Hannah SullivanCollège Notre-Dame - Sudbury (Sudbury)32:46.66 64
Ivy Schulte-HosteddeLockerby Composite School (Sudbury)32:47.77 65
Julia DumaisLockerby Composite School (Sudbury)33:15.55 66
Gabrielle LuomaCollège Notre-Dame - Sudbury (Sudbury)33:33.33 67
Karine FrappierES Hanmer - Hanmer (Hanmer)33:52.22 68
Emilie LabelleES Macdonald-Cartier (Greater Sudbury,)34:00.00 69
Fischer SmithCentral Algoma - Desbarats (Desbarats)34:02.22 70
Miretta Corrales PatarcaMarymount Academy - Sudbury (Sudbury)34:30.00 71
Ella MartineauCentral Algoma - Desbarats (Desbarats)34:34.44 72
Natasha OliveiraSt. Mary's College - SS Marie (Sault Ste. Marie)35:21.11 73
Madison CrawfordSt. Charles College - Sudbury (Sudbury)35:38.22 74
Jenna Deveau-PeddieBish Alexander Carter - Hanmer (Hanmer)36:12.22 75
Rachel DomeganSt. Charles College - Sudbury (Sudbury)36:14.44 76
Taya GibsonLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury (Sudbury)36:29.00 77
Rylee CharbonneauSt. Charles College - Sudbury (Sudbury)36:41.11 78
Emma MaloneSuperior Heights - SS Marie (Sault Ste. Marie)36:43.33 79
Maxime WissES Macdonald-Cartier (Greater Sudbury,)37:02.22 80
Kameryn LigiEspanola - Espanola (Espanola)37:53.33 81
Addy MoultonNorthern - Sturgeon Falls (Sturgeon Falls)39:05.55 82
Lillian LoutitNbisiing Secondary School (North Bay)39:28.88 83
Marla LehmannMarymount Academy - Sudbury (Sudbury)39:31.11 84
Elodie SarazinMarymount Academy - Sudbury (Sudbury)39:55.55 85
Emily RiddleMarymount Academy - Sudbury (Sudbury)40:36.66 86
Vanessa FruehwaldLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury (Sudbury)41:13.33 87
Emilie MillerCollège Notre-Dame - Sudbury (Sudbury)41:34.44 88
Maggie GrextonCentral Algoma - Desbarats (Desbarats)43:43.43 89
Rebekah KrukMarymount Academy - Sudbury (Sudbury)43:51.11 90
Élodie Breton-DepatieES Hanmer - Hanmer (Hanmer)49:59.00 91
Alexis SavardBish Alexander Carter - Hanmer (Hanmer)50:27.77 92
Adrian MonahanLasalle - Sudbury (Sudbury)50:27.77 93
c Last updated Thu, 26 Oct 2023 11:39:55

Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.

Cookie Policy | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service

 
en