trackdatabase.com logo











Novice Female 4000 Metre CC Run






Female Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:17:37.05
Average:19:24.38

3-13-16-23
55
2Port Perry - Port Perry

Total Time:1:18:29.74
Average:19:37.44

10-12-19-20
61
3Maxwell Heights - Oshawa

Total Time:1:19:40.02
Average:19:55.01

7-11-17-30-35-38-39-47-50
65
4Anderson - Whitby

Total Time:1:21:57.92
Average:20:29.25

6-15-22-32
75
5Paul Dwyer - Oshawa

Total Time:1:29:35.63
Average:22:23.91

14-21-28-45
108


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Haley WilliamsDonald A. Wilson - Whitby16:28.89 1
Olivia DowneyAll Saints - Whitby17:13.83 2
Ella GarronUxbridge S S17:17.88 3
Alexis AsselinFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby17:31.67 4
Airlie Downie-BackExhibition Runner18:03.79 5
Mikaela TurnerAnderson - Whitby18:09.85 6
Charlie PowellMaxwell Heights - Oshawa18:16.67 7
Marissa MackenAjax - Ajax18:20.76 8
Alexandra JacksonBrooklin - Brooklin18:32.10 9
Maeve HaimllPort Perry - Port Perry18:43.72 10
Ashlynn BestMaxwell Heights - Oshawa18:47.49 11
Cora KentPort Perry - Port Perry18:51.51 12
Brynn KoubaUxbridge S S19:02.80 13
Olivia MarshallPaul Dwyer - Oshawa19:05.44 14
Alexa HavilandAnderson - Whitby19:08.76 15
Marley BibbUxbridge S S19:31.44 16
Addison WrightMaxwell Heights - Oshawa19:33.65 17
Brooke Mercer-HarperSinclair - Whitby19:44.65 18
Jolea CicchiniPort Perry - Port Perry19:50.61 19
Sally YeoPort Perry - Port Perry21:03.90 20
Alexa VolpePaul Dwyer - Oshawa21:12.00 21
Annalise GrenonAnderson - Whitby21:22.55 22
Isabelle FergusonUxbridge S S21:45.38 23
Meredith ShortBowmanville - Bowmanville21:47.88 24
Keridee TuerDonald A. Wilson - Whitby21:53.98 25
Elise MartinPere-Philippe-Lamarche22:06.71 26
Jillian WilliamsDonald A. Wilson - Whitby22:07.57 27
Maya EdisonPaul Dwyer - Oshawa22:09.77 28
Savannah CeresSt. Mary - Pickering22:35.37 29
Lily MclarenMaxwell Heights - Oshawa23:02.21 30
Serena GretoFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby23:12.02 31
Shannon SmithAnderson - Whitby23:15.84 32
Kaede VinceAjax - Ajax23:17.82 33
Chenai McGannDunbarton - Pickering23:37.24 34
Luca HeMaxwell Heights - Oshawa24:02.20 35
Anabel VeilleuxSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby24:06.98 36
Tayla StanderPine Ridge - Pickering24:07.83 37
Olivia BirchardMaxwell Heights - Oshawa24:24.48 38
Zoya SaleemMaxwell Heights - Oshawa24:50.49 39
Safiya AbukarÉS Michelle-O'Bonsawin25:16.55 40
Reilly Louden-TimmsClarke - Newcastle25:18.69 41
Genny LacourciereDunbarton - Pickering26:06.38 42
Samantha JohnstoneAjax - Ajax26:14.31 43
Hannah BairdHoly Trinity - Courtice26:24.55 44
Lily SmithPaul Dwyer - Oshawa27:08.42 45
Eva RowlandHoly Trinity - Courtice27:17.33 46
Briar SherryMaxwell Heights - Oshawa27:28.26 47
Laura CooperHoly Trinity - Courtice28:06.04 48
Sophie Des RosiersÉS Michelle-O'Bonsawin30:22.84 49
Violet ClarkMaxwell Heights - Oshawa34:57.51 50
c Last updated Thu, 12 Oct 2023 21:33:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en