trackdatabase.com logo











Male 4000 Metre CC Run (Novice Boys)

Male Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1St. Peter's CSS

Total Time:1:02:33.76
Average:15:38.25

4-7-8-17-45
36
2East Northumberland SS

Total Time:1:03:06.79
Average:15:46.05

5-6-19-20-23-31-32-40-49-54
50
3Bayside SS

Total Time:1:03:32.82
Average:15:53.53

2-3-28-34-41-56
67
4I.E. Weldon

Total Time:1:05:28.93
Average:16:22.82

10-14-16-29-42
69
5St. Pauls SS

Total Time:1:08:55.14
Average:17:13.75

13-15-30-47
105


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Erik UngerAdam Scott13:36.00 1
Andrew LupenetteBayside SS14:15.00 2
Tristan DaoustBayside SS14:29.00 3
Riley WatsonSt. Peter's CSS14:58.00 4
Owen WilliamsEast Northumberland SS15:00.00 5
Ethan RivardEast Northumberland SS15:13.00 6
Frank DevlinSt. Peter's CSS15:38.00 7
Quinn StarlingSt. Peter's CSS15:39.00 8
Mason HarrisThomas A. Stewart SS15:42.00 9
Cole CoupalI.E. Weldon15:45.00 10
Ryan WaltonSt. Thomas Aquinas15:48.00 11
Reese KleinsteuberPrince Edward CVI15:49.00 12
Jake AlexanderSt. Pauls SS16:08.00 13
Ben ThomasI.E. Weldon16:10.00 14
Zach PerksSt. Pauls SS16:11.00 15
Jacob PattinsonI.E. Weldon16:13.00 16
Eli ElementSt. Peter's CSS16:18.00 17
Wyatt EvansCentre Hastings SS16:19.00 18
Simon PriceEast Northumberland SS16:26.00 19
Elijah BreauEast Northumberland SS16:27.00 20
Jack RogersCampbellford DHS16:30.00 21
Ryan HatcherThomas A. Stewart SS16:31.00 22
Ethan QuickEast Northumberland SS16:38.00 23
Etha MaschreHoly Cross16:52.00 24
Cody CalnanQuinte Christian16:54.00 25
David NoelCampbellford DHS17:05.00 26
Riley GrimmonPrince Edward CVI17:12.00 27
Liam ThomasBayside SS17:15.00 28
Alec NicholsonI.E. Weldon17:20.00 29
Malachy HowellSt. Pauls SS17:21.00 30
Jack MoranEast Northumberland SS17:22.00 31
Jude GrayEast Northumberland SS17:23.00 32
Ben SilvaEastside SS17:32.00 33
Adam ToopBayside SS17:33.00 34
Joe HerliheySt. Thomas Aquinas17:46.00 35
Jeffery WrightFenelon Falls SS17:57.00 36
Cameron McDermottSt. Thomas Aquinas18:04.00 37
Jacob WessellFenelon Falls SS18:24.00 38
Evan WestermanQuinte Christian18:28.00 39
Logan JosefikEast Northumberland SS18:29.00 40
Nate FordBayside SS18:33.00 41
Morghan WestI.E. Weldon18:34.00 42
Robert CrawfordFenelon Falls SS18:47.00 43
Ian LivingsHoly Cross18:48.00 44
Noah McLeanSt. Peter's CSS19:07.00 45
Gregory TerryCampbellford DHS19:10.00 46
Jayden LeamanSt. Pauls SS19:15.00 47
Nathan HollandSt. Theresa19:40.00 48
Jacob WaltersEast Northumberland SS19:42.00 49
Drew LessardNorth Addington EC19:45.00 50
Austin GuernseyPrince Edward CVI19:49.00 51
Bryce HollandSt. Theresa19:50.00 52
Felix LangloisEastside SS21:34.00 53
Simon StevensEast Northumberland SS23:06.00 54
Lawson hungTrenton HS24:41.00 55
Kidan SingerBayside SS26:27.00 56
c Last updated Mon, 28 Oct 2019 12:57:41
 
Copyright © 2001-2023 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en