trackdatabase.com logo







Novice / Midget Girls 4000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Huntsville H S

Total Time:1:12:14.46
Average:18:03.62

3-7-8-9-11-18
27
2Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:13:23.69
Average:18:20.93

2-4-12-19-25
37
3East Northumberland - Brighton

Total Time:1:18:58.69
Average:19:44.68

13-21-24-27-29-31-52-53
85
4Lo-Ellen Park S.S

Total Time:1:20:17.32
Average:20:04.33

6-15-34-35-39
90
5St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay

Total Time:1:24:55.54
Average:21:13.89

16-23-40-44-45-59-60
123
6Valour - Petawawa

Total Time:1:30:41.42
Average:22:40.36

22-42-50-51-54-57
165
7Marymount Academy - Sudbury

Total Time:1:40:11.37
Average:25:02.85

33-47-49-61-62
190


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Kyla MartinSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie16:51.391
Gabby WallCollingwood - Collingwood17:10.442
Mya MarshallHuntsville H S17:13.283
Payton DoddCollingwood - Collingwood17:55.534
Mia TonerES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury18:03.375
Sophia OommenLo-Ellen Park S.S18:06.476
Nadia ParsonsHuntsville H S18:16.827
Paige BennettHuntsville H S18:21.928
Kaitlyn WatsonHuntsville H S18:22.449
Emma DawsonLasalle - Sudbury18:23.0510
Eden BennettHuntsville H S18:31.9611
Avery O'NeillCollingwood - Collingwood18:42.1212
Anna SchmollEast Northumberland - Brighton18:44.2913
McKenna KarnOrillia Secondary School18:55.3014
Gabby AlexanderLo-Ellen Park S.S18:56.3515
Elizabeth SzaranskiSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay19:14.2716
Sophie ProcherCSC Jeanne-Lajoie19:19.5217
Mia PittsHuntsville H S19:20.7518
Sarah DeakosCollingwood - Collingwood19:35.6019
Kaja BeljoLockerby - Sudbury19:41.0120
Layla VisEast Northumberland - Brighton19:43.5821
Sierra BaileyValour - Petawawa19:51.5822
Avery DurocherSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay19:57.3223
Olivia McMurrayEast Northumberland - Brighton19:59.2824
Quinn HammondCollingwood - Collingwood20:01.4325
Myriam LepageCite Des Jeunes - Kapuskasing20:17.0326
Ella FanjoyEast Northumberland - Brighton20:31.5427
Calie PortelanceCollège Notre-Dame - Sudbur20:34.2028
Ava OstranderEast Northumberland - Brighton20:40.6629
Nina AndersonEnglehart High School20:43.2030
Ileana De LucaEast Northumberland - Brighton20:43.9631
Zoe RienguetteBish Alexander Carter - Hanmer21:04.4632
Adrianna CedilotMarymount Academy - Sudbury21:19.4733
Samantha BourdonLo-Ellen Park S.S21:31.1534
Caitlyn LuckLo-Ellen Park S.S21:43.3535
Cecelia DesjardinsCSC Jeanne-Lajoie21:45.6436
Nevaeh ComeauEspanola - Espanola21:49.4537
Kariane BourgeoisCite Des Jeunes - Kapuskasing21:55.3038
Sarah LanthierLo-Ellen Park S.S22:01.7039
Jillian WeiggersSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay22:13.7940
Ayla LammiCSC Jeanne-Lajoie22:20.6741
Brooke DowneyValour - Petawawa22:21.5842
Charlotte GrenierSudbury - Sudbury23:03.3843
Marcie RochaSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay23:30.1644
Kaitlynne MorinSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay23:31.6945
Leala MassicotteEspanola - Espanola23:31.9746
Fatime KedelaiMarymount Academy - Sudbury23:33.4747
Amelia BoisLockerby - Sudbury23:55.3248
Danica PeltierMarymount Academy - Sudbury24:04.6749
Takira CollinsValour - Petawawa24:12.3650
Cadens DoyleValour - Petawawa24:15.9051
Charlotte ChromartyEast Northumberland - Brighton24:18.3552
Lily ClarkEast Northumberland - Brighton24:37.8153
Victoria ChartrandValour - Petawawa24:43.3654
Sophia FerridgeEspanola - Espanola25:09.3655
April JamiesonChelmsford Valley - CVDCS25:22.2556
Rory WallValour - Petawawa25:26.8557
M�anne SylvainCite Des Jeunes - Kapuskasing27:06.2158
Makenna GarbuttSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay27:48.5759
Monique ShankSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay27:50.7260
Miia PyoliMarymount Academy - Sudbury31:13.7661
Jade GoodsonMarymount Academy - Sudbury31:13.7762
Last updated Thu, 03 Oct 2019 23:10:02
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.