trackdatabase.com logo







2012 Laurentian University X-C Challenge

High School Junior Girls 3100 Metre CC Run (Junior Girls)

Performance List
  Bib Name Team/School Seed  (H/L)
   1.90Bailey LafreniereBish Alexander Carter - HanmerNT
   2.91Michelle MyreBish Alexander Carter - HanmerNT
   3.92Amanda SavoieBish Alexander Carter - HanmerNT
   4.93Ashley SimardBish Alexander Carter - HanmerNT
   5.169Jensen GormanConfederation Secondary SchoolNT
   6.170Charlene LapointeConfederation Secondary SchoolNT
   7.195Denver FarquharElliot Lake - Elliot LakeNT
   8.196Alina JuutiElliot Lake - Elliot LakeNT
   9.198Shaylan OakesElliot Lake - Elliot LakeNT
   10.206Nicole BallEnglehart - EnglehartNT
   11.297Samantha LewisES Macdonald-Cartier - SudburyNT
   12.309Emilie DavisES Sacre-Coeur - SudburyNT
   13.311Ashley FrielES Sacre-Coeur - SudburyNT
   14.834Rebecca BlackLo-Ellen Park Secondary SchoolNT
   15.847Megan SmithLo-Ellen Park Secondary SchoolNT
   16.848Sabrina SmithLo-Ellen Park Secondary SchoolNT
   17.851Hailey WasyliwLo-Ellen Park Secondary SchoolNT
   18.852Erin WattersLo-Ellen Park Secondary SchoolNT
   19.778Jenna GoughLockerby - SudburyNT
   20.780Sophie HardcastleLockerby - SudburyNT
   21.782Emma LapierreLockerby - SudburyNT
   22.783Rachel LeckLockerby - SudburyNT
   23.784Mariah LecompteLockerby - SudburyNT
   24.787Sarah MacleanLockerby - SudburyNT
   25.788Brenna MacMillanLockerby - SudburyNT
   26.790Emma OderlackLockerby - SudburyNT
   27.791Angela PerdueLockerby - SudburyNT
   28.794Ashley SandreLockerby - SudburyNT
   29.795Hannah SavoieLockerby - SudburyNT
   30.796Karli ShellLockerby - SudburyNT
   31.798Allanah SorginiLockerby - SudburyNT
   32.933Hanna BoyerManitoulin Secondary SchoolNT
   33.934Hannah ChapmanManitoulin Secondary SchoolNT
   34.939Mikaila KennedyManitoulin Secondary SchoolNT
   35.943Brittany WallManitoulin Secondary SchoolNT
   36.988Jerra CoulombeO'Gorman - TimminsNT
   37.989Kaitlyn HunterO'Gorman - TimminsNT
   38.990Kelsey LefebvreO'Gorman - TimminsNT
   39.993Deanna VienO'Gorman - TimminsNT
   40.1263Hannah SimardSudbury - SudburyNT
   41.1265Amy GorzalczynskiTimiskaming District SecondaryNT
   42.1267Kate-Lynn LavalleTimiskaming District SecondaryNT
   43.1268Emily MargetsonTimiskaming District SecondaryNT
   44.1273Vanessa WatsonTimiskaming District SecondaryNT
   45.1286Allison ArmstrongTimmins High - TimminsNT
   46.1287Tessa DobsonTimmins High - TimminsNT
   47.1414Steffanie BergeronTimmins High - TimminsNT
   48.1387Rochelle LeppertWiddifield - North BayNT
Last updated Tue, 23 Sep 2014 23:34:01
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.