trackdatabase.com logo







2012 Laurentian University X-C Challenge

High School Midget Boys 4700 Metre CC Run (Midget Boys)

Performance List
  Bib Name Team/School Seed  (H/L)
   1.99Morgan LandryBish Alexander Carter - HanmerNT
   2.175Dawson ChaperonConfederation Secondary SchoolNT
   3.177Benjamin ErnstConfederation Secondary SchoolNT
   4.178Jeremy HawConfederation Secondary SchoolNT
   5.181Dustin LepageConfederation Secondary SchoolNT
   6.182Nicholas MackenzieConfederation Secondary SchoolNT
   7.183Rowan MccaffreyConfederation Secondary SchoolNT
   8.184Riley McGeeConfederation Secondary SchoolNT
   9.205Quinn NegrychElliot Lake - Elliot LakeNT
   10.304Samuel FerrisES Macdonald-Cartier - SudburyNT
   11.316Alexandre FascianoES Sacre-Coeur - SudburyNT
   12.318Brandon LavigneES Sacre-Coeur - SudburyNT
   13.319Sebastien MaletteES Sacre-Coeur - SudburyNT
   14.341Logan EmiryEspanola - EspanolaNT
   15.342Jonathan HillEspanola - EspanolaNT
   16.344Justin LealeEspanola - EspanolaNT
   17.345Matthew LealeEspanola - EspanolaNT
   18.349Nimbgishmwa SouthwindEspanola - EspanolaNT
   19.350Tyson SwanEspanola - EspanolaNT
   20.509Mahlon BastLaSalle - SudburyNT
   21.510Darren DepaolisLaSalle - SudburyNT
   22.511Tristen MartinLaSalle - SudburyNT
   23.858Brendon CostelloLo-Ellen Park Secondary SchoolNT
   24.867Liam KontoniemiLo-Ellen Park Secondary SchoolNT
   25.868Jared MilfordLo-Ellen Park Secondary SchoolNT
   26.871Graham Noble-PolandLo-Ellen Park Secondary SchoolNT
   27.875Andrew ScottLo-Ellen Park Secondary SchoolNT
   28.878Nicholas TailleferLo-Ellen Park Secondary SchoolNT
   29.880Brett WhiteheadLo-Ellen Park Secondary SchoolNT
   30.881Guan WuLo-Ellen Park Secondary SchoolNT
   31.882Micheal ZhouLo-Ellen Park Secondary SchoolNT
   32.883Sebastian ZwarichLo-Ellen Park Secondary SchoolNT
   33.799Sean AndersonLockerby - SudburyNT
   34.806Alex CroweLockerby - SudburyNT
   35.811Zane GutwillingerLockerby - SudburyNT
   36.814Brian HawkinsLockerby - SudburyNT
   37.817Steven HrayLockerby - SudburyNT
   38.820Keegan PangowishLockerby - SudburyNT
   39.822Noah PollockLockerby - SudburyNT
   40.825Brendan SkiffingtonLockerby - SudburyNT
   41.829Imho TraoreLockerby - SudburyNT
   42.947Daniel ChapmanManitoulin Secondary SchoolNT
   43.952Ben HanerManitoulin Secondary SchoolNT
   44.955Liam LeblancManitoulin Secondary SchoolNT
   45.959David ScottManitoulin Secondary SchoolNT
   46.961William ScottManitoulin Secondary SchoolNT
   47.962Skylar TrimmerManitoulin Secondary SchoolNT
   48.995Sheldon MartinO'Gorman - TimminsNT
   49.997Derek VienO'Gorman - TimminsNT
   50.1068Adrian MarcoliniSt. Benedict - SudburyNT
   51.1069Brandon MoxamSt. Benedict - SudburyNT
   52.1071Ryan PhillipsSt. Benedict - SudburyNT
   53.1091Joel SavageSt. Charles College - SudburyNT
   54.1274Thomas BowmanTimiskaming District SecondaryNT
   55.1281Samuel KesterTimiskaming District SecondaryNT
   56.1282Riley PressaultTimiskaming District SecondaryNT
   57.1290Chester BlouinTimmins High - TimminsNT
   58.1293Tyler NeamtuTimmins High - TimminsNT
   59.1296Joey VerbeekTimmins High - TimminsNT
   60.1398Jacob FarrerWiddifield - North BayNT
   61.1402Cameron HaslehurstWiddifield - North BayNT
   62.1405Conor McCarthyWiddifield - North BayNT
   63.1409Ethan Preston-GalemaWiddifield - North BayNT
   64.1411Jacob SwainWiddifield - North BayNT
   65.1412Graeme VaananenWiddifield - North BayNT
   66.1413Christopher WitmerWiddifield - North BayNT
Last updated Tue, 23 Sep 2014 23:34:01
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.